SL16
|
none
|
Club Individual
|
Buttermere Trophy
|
Liden Lions
|
7
|
10th
|
SL15
|
none
|
Club Individual
|
Cheshire Cheese
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
7
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Foxhall Foxes
|
Club Individual
|
Old Boys Invitationale
|
Manchester Marlins
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Elmstead Charge
|
Club Individual
|
Second String Challenge
|
Newquay Knights
|
7
|
8th
|
SL9
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
6
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Hull Boxers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Hull Boxers
|
Club Individual
|
Anglian Rosebowl
|
Fairstead Fire
|
8
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Hull Boxers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Manchester Marlins
|
3
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Hull Boxers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
7
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Hull Boxers
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
10
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Hull Boxers
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Hull Trophy
|
Hull Boxers
|
6
|
12th
|
SL7
|
Hull Boxers
|
Club Individual
|
Teagan Newborn Trophy
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
10
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Hull Boxers
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Newquay Knights
|
6
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Gateshead Gladiators
|
1
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
3
|
14th
|
SL6
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
Club Individual
|
Belle Vue Open
|
Belle Vue Diamonds
|
1
|
15th
|
SL6
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Lye Tigers
|
9
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Bognor Boxers
|
Club Individual
|
Viper Vase
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
4
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Bognor Boxers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Newquay Knights
|
6
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Bognor Boxers
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
6
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Manchester Marlins
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Hitchin Comets
|
8
|
8th
|
SL4
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
8
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Manchester Marlins
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Manchester Marlins
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
Viper Vase
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Manchester Marlins
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Newcastle Hornets
|
6
|
11th
|
SL4
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
The Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL4
|
Manchester Marlins
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Poole Lions
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Poole Lions
|
4
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
8
|
5th
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
Herts Trophy
|
Rye House Enders
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
8
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
Westernapolis
|
Exeter Falcons
|
2
|
16th
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
British Legion
|
California Poppies
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Open
|
Barking Clan
|
10
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
10
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Manchester Marlins
|
Club Individual
|
Cradley Classic
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
9
|
5th
|