Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Monarch Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

-   rider search by GSA   -   rider search by name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -

 

No.: 852
Rider: Garin, Vadim
GSA: 10.28
Age: 34
Country: Russia
Club: Sittingbourne Stags
Mat: 2
CMA: 9.82
Form: 10.97
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL19 10.28 33

36

10.28

0

0.00

SL18 10.43 32

36

10.43

0

0.00

SL17 10.16 31

36

10.16

0

0.00

SL16 9.12 30

32

9.12

0

0.00

SL15 10.36 29

36

10.36

0

0.00

SL14 9.21 28

36

9.21

0

0.00

SL13 9.77 27

36

9.77

0

0.00

SL12 10.09 26

36

10.09

0

0.00

SL11 9.68 25

36

9.68

0

0.00

SL10 8.64 24

30

8.64

0

0.00

SL9 9.24 23

36

9.24

0

0.00

SL8 8.62 22

36

8.62

0

0.00

SL7 7.06 21

36

7.06

0

0.00

SL6 6.00 20

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL5 6.00 19

0

0.00

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags

10th

 

 

 

36

SL16 Ramsgate Rams

14th

 

 

 

27

SL13 Ramsgate Rams

5th

 

 

1

42

SL12 Ramsgate Rams

10th

 

 

 

33

SL10 Ramsgate Rams

15th

 

 

 

24

 

 

Garin, Vadim :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL20 Sittingbourne Stags

2

5

14

0

6

13

0

11.20

8.67

9.82

0

0

6

4

1

0

0

...previous seasons...
SL19 Sittingbourne Stags

36

91

253

1

97

224

5

11.16

9.44

10.28

9

0

131

36

12

5

4

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags

36

94

243

6

102

257

5

10.60

10.27

10.43

7

0

134

43

12

4

3

SL17 Sittingbourne Stags

36

86

208

7

94

236

6

10.00

10.30

10.16

4

4

111

47

17

1

4

SL16 Ramsgate Rams

32

72

153

12

82

181

5

9.17

9.07

9.12

0

1

70

52

20

7

5

SL15 Ramsgate Rams

36

91

246

8

94

216

9

11.16

9.57

10.36

9

3

118

49

10

6

2

SL14 Ramsgate Rams

36

89

216

13

100

191

15

10.29

8.24

9.21

1

3

75

78

26

9

1

SL13 Ramsgate Rams

36

89

224

4

99

223

8

10.25

9.33

9.77

1

0

101

63

18

5

1

SL12 Ramsgate Rams

36

88

237

2

96

221

4

10.86

9.38

10.09

8

1

118

45

14

5

2

SL11 Ramsgate Rams

36

91

229

7

102

220

11

10.37

9.06

9.68

4

0

106

52

27

7

1

SL10 Ramsgate Rams

30

74

170

3

77

148

5

9.35

7.95

8.64

1

0

68

48

18

13

4

SL9 Ramsgate Rams

36

86

205

12

88

175

10

10.09

8.41

9.24

3

1

87

46

27

12

2

SL8 Ramsgate Rams

36

85

191

15

89

157

12

9.69

7.60

8.62

0

2

69

55

31

18

1

SL7 Ramsgate Rams

36

77

147

10

81

110

12

8.16

6.02

7.06

1

0

34

57

41

22

4

SL6 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL5 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Garin, Vadim :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL20 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual The Stag Do Sittingbourne Stags

11

3rd

SL20 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

9

6th

...previous seasons...
SL19 Sittingbourne Stags MLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Newquay Knights

6

9th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

4

13th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event Czech GP Prague

6

12th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

7th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event British GP Southampton Scorpions

8

8th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual The Rut Rumble Sittingborough Stags

4

13th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

9

7th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

12

2nd

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

12

1st

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual East Kent Laurels St Peters Scions

7

10th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual The Stag Do Sittingbourne Stags

10

3rd

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Don Valley Vikings

10

3rd

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

9

6th

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual Oldies Only Newquay Knights

13

2nd

SL19 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

7

8th

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags MLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Laceby Avenues

7

7th

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual Westernapolis Exeter Falcons

9

4th

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual Garden of England Trophy Sittingbourne Stags

11

2nd

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

7

9th

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual The Stag Do Sittingbourne Stags

11

2nd

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual Freeze Out Laceby Avenues

7

9th

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

10

4th

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual The Dragon Slayer Dunmow Dragons

11

3rd

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual Southampton Stinger Southampton Scorpions

7

10th

SL18 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

10

5th

SL17 Sittingbourne Stags MLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Newquay Knights

10

5th

SL17 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Dunmow Dragons

6

11th

SL17 Sittingbourne Stags Club Individual The Stag Do Sittingbourne Stags

8

7th

SL17 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

9

4th

SL17 Sittingbourne Stags WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

9

6th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

3

14th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Czech GP Prague

8

6th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

4

15th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Elite Financial Trophy Altrincham Panthers

9

5th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Rams Rideout Ramsgate Rams

9

5th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event British GP Don Valley Vipers

5

14th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

7

10th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Merseyside Marauders

8

7th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Den Dash Sandwell Scorpions

11

4th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Penguins Classic Swindon Penguins

8

6th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Cheshire Cheese Altrincham Panthers

12

2nd

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

11

3rd

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round MK Knights

9

5th

SL16 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

15

1st

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Rams Rideout Ramsgate Rams

12

2nd

SL15 Ramsgate Rams MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Dunmow Dragons

9

6th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

11

3rd

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Crump Challenge Bristol Staffies

11

4th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Buttermere Trophy Liden Lions

11

4th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Golden Gauntlets Glendale Ghosts

9

3rd

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Treasure Chest Trophy Witham Pirates

8

7th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Woodlands Classic Sankey Sharks

11

3rd

SL15 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Don Valley Vipers

8

9th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual The Dragon Slayer Dunmow Dragons

4

14th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual East London Trophy Barking Clan

9

4th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Merseyside Marauders

10

4th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Southampton Scorpions

8

7th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Woof Eastbourne Bulldogs

9

4th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

9

5th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Foreign Fever Sandwell Scorpions

10

4th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Viper Vase Don Valley Vipers

5

11th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual WTA Newquay Knights

1

16th

SL15 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

14

1st

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Elite Financial Trophy Altrincham Panthers

11

3rd

SL14 Ramsgate Rams MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Nottingham Ducks

7

8th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Crump Challenge Bristol Staffies

9

4th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

5

13th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Boocock Belter Bristol Staffies

3

15th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Rams Rideout Ramsgate Rams

11

4th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

5

11th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Woodlands Classic Sankey Sharks

4

12th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual North West Championship Merseyside Marauders

5

11th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Pride of the North Altrincham Panthers

11

2nd

SL14 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual East London Trophy Barking Clan

4

14th

SL14 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

8

8th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship California Poppies

10

3rd

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

4th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual The Rodeo Tiverton Texans

7

8th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Rams Rideout Ramsgate Rams

12

2nd

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

8th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

4

13th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual WTA Newquay Knights

12

1st

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Irlam Bash Irlam Tigers

7

8th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event British GP Nottingham Ducks

10

3rd

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

11

4th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Chris Lewis Trophy Exeter Falcons

4

14th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

8

6th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Don Valley Vipers

10

3rd

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Crump Challenge Bristol Staffies

9

6th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Pride of Cheshire Altrincham Panthers

7

9th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

8

8th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Silver Helmet Irlam Tigers

9

5th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual All Star Stars Bradford Stars

10

4th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual North West Championship Merseyside Marauders

8

6th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

9

5th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Don Valley Vipers

10

3rd

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Woodlands Classic Sankey Sharks

11

2nd

SL13 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Spell Bound Wimborne Wizards

5

11th

SL13 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

9

5th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

4

15th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Dunmow Dragons

12

3rd

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Don Valley Vipers

5

13th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Olympiad Glendale Ghosts

9

5th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

9th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

6

10th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Manchester Mad Dash Manchester Marlins

9

4th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Bulldog Bash-Up Battersea Bulldogs

6

11th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event British GP Cradley Heath Hammers

10

5th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

6

12th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual East London Trophy Barking Clan

8

8th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Irlam Bash Irlam Tigers

7

10th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Southampton Scorpions

11

3rd

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Eider Duck Nottingham Ducks

8

7th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual The Rodeo Tiverton Texans

7

10th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Top Dragon Dummow Dragons

10

4th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

11

4th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual WTA Newquay Knights

9

3rd

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Londonapolis Battersea Bulldogs

8

7th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Sandwell Scorpions

9

6th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Boocock Belter Bristol Staffies

6

8th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Den Dash Sandwell Scorpions

13

1st

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Thors Hammer Tiverton Texans

13

2nd

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Folk Festival Wimborne Wizards

5

12th

SL12 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Eagles Trophy California Poppies

11

2nd

SL12 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

13

1st

SL11 Ramsgate Rams MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Cradley Heath Hammers

12

2nd

SL11 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Den Dash Sandwell Scorpions

8

7th

SL11 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Manchester Marlins

7

9th

SL11 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Rams Rideout Ramsgate Rams

11

4th

SL11 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Internationale Manchester Marlins

9

5th

SL11 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

4th

SL11 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

4

15th

SL11 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual NW Riders Open Irlam Tigers

9

6th

SL11 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual The Rodeo Tiverton Texans

3

15th

SL11 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

11

3rd

SL11 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

13

2nd

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

2

16th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual North West Championship Merseyside Marauders

4

13th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Czech GP Prague

4

14th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

6

11th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event British GP California Poppies

6

9th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

6

11th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Don Valley Vipers

8

6th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual The Lambell Cup Tiverton Texans

7

8th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

12

2nd

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

8

7th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Bristol Belter Bristol Staffies

6

10th

SL10 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

9

8th

SL9 Ramsgate Rams MLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Exeter Falcons

6

9th

SL9 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Elite Financial Trophy Altrincham Panthers

7

8th

SL9 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Be the Best Framlingham Lancers

8

4th

SL9 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual International Stars of the Future Quantock Rangers

8

9th

SL9 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Milton Keynes Knights

2

16th

SL8 Ramsgate Rams MLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Gateshead Gladiators

8

6th

SL8 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

3

15th

SL8 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Anglian Rosebowl Fairstead Fire

8

7th

SL8 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Irlam Tigers

9

4th

SL8 Ramsgate Rams Club Individual Future Stars Milton Keynes Knights

6

10th

SL8 Ramsgate Rams WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

9

9th

SL6 none WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Newquay Knights

6

10th

SL5 none WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Bognor Boxers

7

9th

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.