Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Monarch Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

-   rider search by GSA   -   rider search by name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -

 

No.: 445
Rider: Johnson, Jason
GSA: 7.90
Age: 35
Country: USA
Club: Altrincham Panthers
Mat: 6
CMA: 8.31
Form: 8.31
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL17 7.90 34

36

7.90

0

0.00

SL16 9.51 33

34

9.51

0

0.00

SL15 8.37 32

36

8.37

0

0.00

SL14 8.12 31

34

8.12

0

0.00

SL13 8.88 30

36

8.88

0

0.00

SL12 7.98 29

36

7.98

0

0.00

SL11 9.49 28

36

9.49

0

0.00

SL10 9.59 27

36

9.59

0

0.00

SL9 9.28 26

36

9.28

0

0.00

SL8 9.35 25

36

9.35

0

0.00

SL7 9.61 24

36

9.61

0

0.00

SL6 9.47 23

36

9.47

0

0.00

SL5 10.59 22

36

10.59

0

0.00

SL4 10.20 21

36

10.20

0

0.00

SL3 9.99 20

35

9.99

0

0.00

SL2 6.71 19

14

6.71

0

0.00

SL1 6.19 18

15

6.19

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL10 Manchester Marlins

6th

 

 

 

41

SL6 Manchester Marlins

1st

2

1

 

54

SL5 Manchester Marlins

1st

2

1

1

60

SL4 Manchester Marlins

2nd

1

 

2

55

 

 

Johnson, Jason :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL18 Altrincham Panthers

6

14

30

4

12

18

2

9.71

6.67

8.31

0

0

6

13

4

2

1

...previous seasons...
SL17 Cradley Heath Hammers

36

80

164

7

86

151

6

8.55

7.30

7.90

0

0

57

59

26

21

3

SL16 Glendale Ghosts

34

78

190

9

84

181

5

10.21

8.86

9.51

0

3

82

54

17

4

5

SL15 Cradley Heath Hammers

36

78

166

13

95

172

11

9.18

7.71

8.37

0

2

67

52

33

17

4

SL14 Don Valley Vipers

34

82

176

1

79

141

9

8.63

7.59

8.12

0

0

54

65

25

17

0

SL13 Don Valley Vipers

36

84

202

7

85

153

13

9.95

7.81

8.88

0

4

71

54

34

8

2

SL13 Kings Heath Knights

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL12 Manchester Marlins

36

80

157

12

82

141

13

8.45

7.51

7.98

0

0

45

65

33

15

4

SL11 Manchester Marlins

36

87

210

9

101

219

8

10.07

8.99

9.49

3

0

102

49

25

7

5

SL10 Manchester Marlins

36

90

220

9

101

220

9

10.18

9.07

9.59

2

1

100

60

20

5

6

SL9 Manchester Marlins

36

91

230

13

99

189

9

10.68

8.00

9.28

3

1

97

50

28

11

4

SL8 Manchester Marlins

36

91

222

3

101

213

11

9.89

8.87

9.35

5

0

105

52

16

14

5

SL7 Manchester Marlins

36

85

202

11

94

202

15

10.02

9.23

9.61

1

3

91

55

21

8

4

SL6 Manchester Marlins

36

92

232

8

106

220

9

10.43

8.64

9.47

2

1

99

63

29

4

3

SL5 Manchester Marlins

36

91

248

0

93

236

3

10.90

10.28

10.59

12

1

131

42

7

4

0

SL4 Manchester Marlins

36

87

222

6

89

213

8

10.48

9.93

10.20

5

3

114

39

15

4

4

SL4 Hitchin Comets

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL3 Hitchin Comets

35

87

214

11

82

185

12

10.34

9.61

9.99

4

5

102

37

19

8

3

SL3 Oslo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL2 Oslo

14

25

39

8

34

42

10

7.52

6.12

6.71

0

0

10

16

19

12

2

SL1 Oslo

15

26

36

5

38

53

5

6.31

6.11

6.19

0

0

12

19

15

15

3

 

Johnson, Jason :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL18 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event American Championship Richmond

11

4th

...previous seasons...
SL17 Cradley Heath Hammers Club Individual City Cup Stepps Slickers

12

1st

SL17 Cradley Heath Hammers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

2

16th

SL17 Cradley Heath Hammers Club Individual Sheffield Shield Don Valley Vipers

4

14th

SL17 Cradley Heath Hammers WSO Event American Championship Richmond

15

1st

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Elite Financial Trophy Altrincham Panthers

8

7th

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Buttermere Trophy Liden Lions

10

5th

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Southampton Scorpions

7

8th

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Treasure Chest Trophy Witham Pirates

9

6th

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Vipers Vase Don Valley Vipers

7

9th

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Golden Gauntlets Glendale Ghosts

11

2nd

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

2

16th

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual North West Championship Merseyside Marauders

3

14th

SL16 Glendale Ghosts WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

7

9th

SL16 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Poppies Trophy California Poppies

8

5th

SL16 Cradley Heath Hammers WSO Event American Championship Richmond

10

5th

SL15 Cradley Heath Hammers MLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Quantock Rangers

5

12th

SL15 Cradley Heath Hammers Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

5

12th

SL15 Cradley Heath Hammers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

5

14th

SL15 Cradley Heath Hammers Club Individual Sheffield Shield Don Valley Vipers

7

8th

SL15 Cradley Heath Hammers Club Individual Gresham Grab Bristol Staffies

5

13th

SL15 Cradley Heath Hammers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

9

6th

SL15 Cradley Heath Hammers WSO Event USA Championship Richmond

11

4th

SL14 Don Valley Vipers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Tiverton Texans

3

14th

SL14 Don Valley Vipers Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Don Valley Vipers

5

14th

SL14 Don Valley Vipers WSO Event USA Championship Richmond

13

2nd

SL13 Don Valley Vipers MLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Newquay Knights

2

16th

SL13 Don Valley Vipers Club Individual Irlam Bash Irlam Tigers

7

8th

SL13 Don Valley Vipers Club Individual Vipers Vase Don Valley Vikings

9

6th

SL13 Don Valley Vipers Club Individual California Dreamin' California Poppies

5

13th

SL13 Don Valley Vipers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Don Valley Vipers

6

12th

SL13 Don Valley Vipers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

8

6th

SL13 Don Valley Vipers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

8

7th

SL13 Don Valley Vipers Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Don Valley Vipers

8

6th

SL13 Don Valley Vipers Club Individual Spell Bound Wimborne Wizards

5

11th

SL13 Kings Heath Knights WSO Event USA Championship Richmond

12

3rd

SL12 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Second String Shootout Foxhall Foxes

9

6th

SL12 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Old Boys Invitationale Manchester Marlins

11

3rd

SL12 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Battersea Bulldogs

6

9th

SL12 Manchester Marlins WSO Event USA Championship Richmond

15

1st

SL11 Manchester Marlins MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Cradley Heath Hammers

6

12th

SL11 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Den Dash Sandwell Scorpions

1

16th

SL11 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Still Waters Nottingham Ducks

9

5th

SL11 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Crump Challenge Bristol Staffies

6

12th

SL11 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Internationale Manchester Marlins

6

11th

SL11 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Southampton Stinger Southampton Scorpions

11

4th

SL11 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

6

12th

SL11 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Viper Vase Don Valley Vipers

1

15th

SL11 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Manchester Mad Dash Manchester Marlins

10

3rd

SL11 Manchester Marlins WSO Event USA Championship USA Championship

14

1st

SL10 Manchester Marlins MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Barking Clan

10

4th

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

9th

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

4th

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

11

4th

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event British GP California Poppies

5

14th

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

6th

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Don Valley Vipers

11

3rd

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

4th

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

11

3rd

SL10 Manchester Marlins Club Individual The Monster Bash Tiverton Texans

6

10th

SL10 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Manchester Mad Dash Manchester Marlins

14

1st

SL10 Manchester Marlins Club Individual First Charge Elmstead Charge

14

1st

SL10 Manchester Marlins WSO Event USA Championship Richmond

7

9th

SL9 Manchester Marlins MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship California Poppies

6

10th

SL9 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Duck Pond Nottingham Ducks

6

12th

SL9 Manchester Marlins Club Individual The Great Northern Manchester Marlins

8

7th

SL9 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Golden Helmet Irlam Tigers

5

11th

SL9 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Manchester Mad Dash Manchester Marlins

10

5th

SL9 Manchester Marlins Club Individual In the Lair Langley Lions

10

4th

SL9 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

3

15th

SL9 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Ramsey Memorial Framlingham Lancers

6

11th

SL9 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Lye Tigers

12

1st

SL9 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Hancock Cup Tiverton Texans

9

7th

SL9 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

6

12th

SL9 Manchester Marlins WSO Event USA Championship Richmond

14

1st

SL8 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Golden Helmet Irlam Tigers

9

5th

SL8 Manchester Marlins MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Sandwell Scorpions

5

12th

SL8 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

6

9th

SL8 Manchester Marlins WSO Event USA Championship Richmond

11

1st

SL7 Manchester Marlins MLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Wandsworth Rams

12

2nd

SL7 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Into the Hornets Nest Hartlepool Hornets

6

9th

SL7 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Essex Cup Barking Clan

9

6th

SL7 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

7

9th

SL7 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Anglian Rosebowl Fairstead Fire

6

10th

SL7 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Woodlands Classic Sankey Sharks

8

5th

SL7 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Winged Wheel West Norwood Kestrels

9

6th

SL7 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Reach for the Stars Framlingham Lancers

3

14th

SL7 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round California Poppies

9

4th

SL7 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Oow Newquay Knights

9

4th

SL7 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Manchester Mad Dash Manchester Marlins

10

5th

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Suffolk Classic Framlingham Lancers

4

13th

SL6 Manchester Marlins MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Sandwell Scorpions

8

6th

SL6 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

3rd

SL6 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

1st

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Parkway Plate Parkway Pirates

11

2nd

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Southampton Scorpions

5

11th

SL6 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

12

2nd

SL6 Manchester Marlins WSO Event British GP Manchester Marlins

8

8th

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Suffolk Riders Championship Ipswich Angels

12

2nd

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Bonfire Burn Up Lye Tigers

13

2nd

SL6 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

13

1st

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Vipers Vase Don Valley Vipers

9

6th

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Den Dash Sandwell Scorpions

5

13th

SL6 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

10

3rd

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Humber Bridge Championship Hull Boxers

6

9th

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual The Dragon Slayer Dunmow Dragons

6

10th

SL6 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Merseyside Marauders

9

5th

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Woodlands Classic Sankey Sharks

6

10th

SL6 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

11

2nd

SL6 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Manchester Mad Dash Manchester Marlins

11

2nd

SL5 Manchester Marlins MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Crewe Potters

10

5th

SL5 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

4th

SL5 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

3rd

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Royal Hunt Classic Bradford Dukes

9

6th

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Manchester Mad Dash Manchester Marlins

6

10th

SL5 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

14

1st

SL5 Manchester Marlins WSO Event British GP Framlingham Lancers

14

1st

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Viper Vase Don Valley Vipers

13

3rd

SL5 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

12

2nd

SL5 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

10

4th

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Pride of Essex Barking Clan

11

2nd

SL5 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

12

1st

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Golden Helmet Irlam Tigers

8

7th

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Woodlands Classic Sankey Sharks

11

2nd

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual North West Championship Merseyside Marauders

11

2nd

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Ace of Aces West Norwood Kestrels

14

1st

SL5 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

11

4th

SL5 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Free 4 All Newquay Knights

11

2nd

SL4 Manchester Marlins MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Hitchin Comets

12

2nd

SL4 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Polish GP Krakow

9

5th

SL4 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

4th

SL4 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

12

3rd

SL4 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Blue Riband 2 Poole Lions

9

7th

SL4 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Crewe Skiduladers Crewe Potters

10

4th

SL4 Manchester Marlins WSO Event British GP Cardiff

14

1st

SL4 Manchester Marlins WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

10

3rd

SL4 Manchester Marlins Club Individual Forest Trophy Southampton Scorpions

10

4th

SL4 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

12

4th

SL4 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Irlam Tigers

10

3rd

SL4 Manchester Marlins Club Individual The Dragon Slayer Dunmow Dragons

11

2nd

SL4 Manchester Marlins WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Newcastle Hornets

11

3rd

SL3 Hitchin Comets MLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Sandwell Scorpions

6

11th

SL3 Hitchin Comets Club Individual Pampers Open Hitchin Comets

15

1st

SL3 Hitchin Comets WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

15

1st

SL3 Hitchin Comets Club Individual Crewe Best Riders Crewe Potters

4

13th

SL3 Hitchin Comets Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Southampton Scorpions

6

11th

SL3 Hitchin Comets Club Individual Golden Helmet Irlam Tigers

10

4th

SL3 Hitchin Comets WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

15

1st

SL3 Hitchin Comets Club Individual Woodlands Classic Sankey Sharks

10

4th

SL3 Hitchin Comets Club Individual Westernapolis Exeter Falcons

10

4th

SL3 Hitchin Comets Club Individual Cradley Classic Cradley Heath Hammers

8

8th

SL2 Oslo WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

10

4th

SL2 Oslo WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Newquay Knights

13

1st

SL1 Oslo Club Individual Marlin's Mad 21's Dash Manchester Marlins

12

2nd

SL1 Oslo WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

9

5th

SL1 Oslo WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

12

2nd

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.