Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Monarch Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

-   rider search by GSA   -   rider search by name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -

 

No.: 604
Rider: Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav
GSA: 9.57
Age: 32
Country: Russia
Club: Altrincham Panthers
Mat: 22
CMA: 9.44
Form: 8.75
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL16 10.02 31

36

10.02

0

0.00

SL15 10.02 30

36

10.02

0

0.00

SL14 9.70 29

36

9.70

0

0.00

SL13 6.51 28

28

6.51

0

0.00

SL12 7.24 27

36

7.24

0

0.00

SL11 8.56 26

36

8.56

0

0.00

SL10 8.52 25

35

8.52

0

0.00

SL9 8.85 24

36

8.85

0

0.00

SL8 7.25 23

36

7.25

0

0.00

SL7 5.79 22

12

5.79

0

0.00

SL6 3.00 21

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL5 3.00 20

6

1.80

0

0.00

SL4 3.74 19

34

3.74

0

0.00

SL3 3.00 18

14

2.79

0

0.00

SL2 4.00 17

17

4.00

0

0.00

SL1 4.40 16

15

4.40

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL16 Altrincham Panthers

6th

2

 

 

43

 

 

Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL17 Altrincham Panthers

22

56

136

2

58

131

0

9.86

9.03

9.44

1

0

62

36

9

3

4

...previous seasons...
SL16 Altrincham Panthers

36

91

246

3

101

228

4

10.95

9.19

10.02

6

1

116

54

18

2

2

SL15 Altrincham Panthers

36

88

223

8

96

225

5

10.50

9.58

10.02

7

1

113

44

21

4

2

SL14 Glendale Ghosts

36

89

236

3

92

191

9

10.74

8.70

9.70

7

0

101

52

20

3

5

SL13 Glendale Ghosts

18

40

56

16

38

54

10

7.20

6.74

6.97

0

0

13

22

27

14

2

SL13 MK Knights

10

20

26

4

23

26

5

6.00

5.39

5.67

0

0

7

9

13

11

3

SL13 Malmo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL12 Malmo

36

85

162

24

73

94

6

8.75

5.48

7.24

0

0

45

40

41

28

4

SL11 Malmo

28

70

146

15

68

123

11

9.20

7.88

8.55

1

3

53

39

32

11

3

SL11 Pori

8

21

38

2

20

46

2

7.62

9.60

8.59

1

0

18

10

10

3

0

SL10 Pori

35

83

175

14

87

158

15

9.11

7.95

8.52

3

2

66

49

37

16

2

SL9 Pori

36

89

189

16

85

168

12

9.21

8.47

8.85

1

2

74

53

29

13

5

SL8 Pori

36

75

132

16

84

126

14

7.89

6.67

7.25

0

0

45

44

35

32

3

SL8 Friston Foresters

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL7 Friston Foresters

2

4

3

0

4

4

0

3.00

4.00

3.50

0

0

0

3

1

3

1

SL7 Lublin

10

19

30

5

20

21

5

7.37

5.20

6.26

0

0

9

8

8

13

1

SL6 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL5 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL5 Plock

6

12

5

1

8

3

0

2.00

1.50

1.80

0

0

0

2

4

13

1

SL4 Plock

34

66

55

9

72

53

12

3.88

3.61

3.74

0

0

10

15

48

64

1

SL3 Plock

14

29

13

2

24

20

2

2.07

3.67

2.79

0

0

2

5

17

27

2

SL2 Plock

17

35

34

6

25

18

2

4.57

3.20

4.00

0

0

4

9

22

25

0

SL1 Plock

15

37

40

6

23

18

2

4.97

3.48

4.40

0

0

7

10

17

26

0

 

Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL17 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual East London Trophy Barking Clan

5

13th

SL17 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

11

4th

SL17 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual The Stag Do Sittingbourne Stags

12

1st

SL17 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Silver Plume Liden Lions

9

5th

SL17 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Humber Bridge Trophy Hull Ravens

9

5th

SL17 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual The Dragon Slayer Dunmow Dragons

7

8th

SL17 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Gateshead Gladiators

13

1st

SL17 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Stortford Shield Manor Miracles

9

5th

SL17 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Southampton Stinger Southampton Scorpions

10

4th

SL17 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Capital Kings Tottenham Turnpikes

9

5th

SL17 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

14

2nd

...previous seasons...
SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

5

12th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers MLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Nottingham Ducks

6

10th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual WTA Newquay Knights

10

4th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual East London Trophy Barking Clan

8

6th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

1st

SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

12

1st

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Elite Financial Trophy Altrincham Panthers

9

5th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Rams Rideout Ramsgate Rams

9

5th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Westernapolis Exeter Falcons

11

2nd

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Buttermere Trophy Liden Lions

3

13th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event British GP Don Valley Vipers

7

8th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

8th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Southampton Scorpions

8

6th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Capital Kings Tottenham Turnpikes

12

4th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Merseyside Marauders

12

2nd

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Den Dash Sandwell Scorpions

9

5th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Treasure Chest Trophy Witham Pirates

6

9th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Penguins Classic Swindon Penguins

14

1st

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Cheshire Cheese Altrincham Panthers

8

7th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Vipers Vase Don Valley Vipers

12

2nd

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Golden Gauntlets Glendale Ghosts

8

6th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

7

9th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

12

1st

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual North West Championship Merseyside Marauders

8

8th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Woodlands Trophy Sankey Sharks

6

10th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Essex Championship Barking Clan

11

2nd

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Jolly Roger Trophy Witham Pirates

11

2nd

SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

13

1st

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual The Dragon Slayer Dunmow Dragons

7

9th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Poppies Trophy California Poppies

8

5th

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual The Stag Do Sittingbourne Stags

14

1st

SL16 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Stortford Shield Manor Miracles

11

3rd

SL16 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

13

2nd

SL15 Altrincham Panthers MLSO Event Division Two Riders Championship Quantock Rangers

11

4th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual The Dogs Eastbourne Bulldogs

12

2nd

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual California Uber Ales California Poppies

13

1st

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Buttermere Trophy Liden Lions

11

4th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Golden Gauntlets Glendale Ghosts

8

6th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual The Dragon Slayer Dunmow Dragons

6

10th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual East London Trophy Barking Clan

8

5th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Elite Financial Trophy Altrincham Panthers

10

4th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Southampton Scorpions

7

9th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Woof Eastbourne Bulldogs

9

4th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Silver Plume Liden Lions

10

2nd

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Green Riband Jersey Royals

8

7th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Westernapolis Exeter Falcons

6

10th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Lye Tigers

7

9th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Jolly Roger Trophy Witham Pirates

7

8th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Essex Championship Barking Clan

5

12th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Viper Vase Don Valley Vipers

6

10th

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual Cheshire Cheese Altrincham Panthers

14

1st

SL15 Altrincham Panthers Club Individual WTA Newquay Knights

12

2nd

SL15 Altrincham Panthers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

8

6th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Penguins Classic Swindon Penguins

9

4th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts MLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Exeter Falcons

6

11th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Big Bash Tiverton Texans

7

9th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual The Dragon Slaer Dunmow Dragons

6

8th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Chris Lewis Trophy Exeter Falcons

6

10th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heath Hammers

5

13th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Buttermere Trophy Liden Lions

12

2nd

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Essex Championship Barking Clan

6

10th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Den Dash Sandwell Scorpions

5

14th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Southampton Scorpions

5

13th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Viper Vase Don Valley Vipers

7

9th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Golden Gauntlets Glendale Ghosts

10

3rd

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Swindon Open Swindon Penguins

5

12th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

3rd

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Georgia Classic Stepps Slickers

9

4th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Thor's hammer Tiverton Texans

5

12th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Tiverton Texans

12

1st

SL14 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual Delia's Delight Laceby Avenues

5

13th

SL14 Glendale Ghosts WSO Event Russia Championship Pskov

8

8th

SL13 Glendale Ghosts Club Individual First Avenue Laceby Avenues

3

16th

SL13 MK Knights WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

8

7th

SL12 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

7

9th

SL12 Malmo WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

10

3rd

SL11 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

5

11th

SL11 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

13

1st

SL11 Pori WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

9

5th

SL10 Pori Club Individual Rams Rideout Ramsgate Rams

9

5th

SL10 Pori Club Individual The Winged Wheel West Norwood Kestrels

5

12th

SL10 Pori WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Sandwell Scorpions

4

12th

SL10 Pori WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

13

2nd

SL9 Pori Club Individual Duck Pond Nottingham Ducks

3

14th

SL9 Pori Club Individual Winged Wheel West Norwood Kestrels

7

10th

SL9 Pori WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

3

14th

SL9 Pori WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Lye Tigers

9

5th

SL8 Friston Foresters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

10

4th

SL4 Plock WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

5

12th

SL4 Plock WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

9

6th

SL3 Plock WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Merseyside Marauders

6

9th

SL3 Plock WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

8

8th

SL2 Plock Club Individual Junior Tear Up Midland Rebels

6

11th

SL2 Plock WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Newquay Knights

5

12th

SL2 Plock WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

7

7th

SL1 Plock WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

5

13th

SL1 Plock WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

7

8th

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.