SL23
|
California Poppies
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Brighton Bombers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
5
|
12th
|
SL23
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
9
|
7th
|
SL22
|
California Poppies
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
7
|
9th
|
SL22
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
12th
|
SL22
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
8
|
5th
|
SL22
|
California Poppies
|
Club Individual
|
Westernapolis
|
Exeter Falcons
|
3
|
16th
|
SL22
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
10
|
4th
|
SL21
|
California Poppies
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL21
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
6
|
12th
|
SL21
|
California Poppies
|
Club Individual
|
Veterans Championship
|
Stowmarket Devils
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
California Poppies
|
10
|
4th
|
SL21
|
California Poppies
|
Club Individual
|
Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
9
|
5th
|
SL21
|
California Poppies
|
Club Individual
|
Magic Challenge
|
Medeswell Magic
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st round
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
9
|
4th
|
SL21
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
11
|
4th
|
SL20
|
Lye Tigers
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Laceby Avenues
|
8
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Pori
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
St Peters Scions
|
5
|
14th
|
SL20
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
10
|
5th
|
SL19
|
Buxton Braves
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
4
|
14th
|
SL19
|
Buxton Braves
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL18
|
Buxton Braves
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Exeter Falcons
|
5
|
12th
|
SL18
|
Buxton Braves
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
6
|
9th
|
SL18
|
Buxton Braves
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
10
|
5th
|
SL18
|
Buxton Braves
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Manor Miracles
|
10
|
4th
|
SL18
|
Buxton Braves
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
11
|
4th
|
SL17
|
Buxton Braves
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Newquay Knights
|
10
|
4th
|
SL17
|
Buxton Braves
|
Club Individual
|
Georgia Classic
|
Stepps Slickers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL17
|
Buxton Braves
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Gateshead Gladiators
|
5
|
13th
|
SL17
|
Buxton Braves
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
Witham Pirates
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Laceby Avenues
|
5
|
13th
|
SL16
|
Witham Pirates
|
Club Individual
|
Treasure Chest Trophy
|
Witham Pirates
|
6
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Witham Pirates
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
10
|
4th
|
SL15
|
Witham Pirates
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Newquay Knights
|
8
|
8th
|
SL15
|
Witham Pirates
|
Club Individual
|
Treasure Chest Trophy
|
Witham Pirates
|
3
|
16th
|
SL15
|
Witham Pirates
|
Club Individual
|
City Classic
|
Stepps Slickers
|
5
|
13th
|
SL15
|
Witham Pirates
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Lye Tigers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL15
|
Witham Pirates
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL14
|
Irlam Tigers
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL14
|
Irlam Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
6
|
9th
|
SL14
|
Irlam Tigers
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of the North
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
3
|
12th
|
SL14
|
Irlam Tigers
|
Club Individual
|
Delia's Delight
|
Laceby Avenues
|
3
|
15th
|
SL13
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
10th
|
SL13
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL12
|
Irlam Tigers
|
Club Individual
|
NW Riders Open
|
Irlam Tigers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Irlam Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
7
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
7
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
6
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
5
|
12th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
California Poppies
|
8
|
6th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
8
|
6th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Tiverton Texans
|
13
|
1st
|
SL9
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Manchester Marlins
|
3
|
15th
|
SL9
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Milton Keynes Knights
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL8
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
7
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Workington Tigers
|
Club Individual
|
Marlin's Mad 21's Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
5
|
12th
|
SL1
|
Workington Tigers
|
Club Individual
|
Crewe Trophy
|
Crewe Potters
|
4
|
12th
|
SL1
|
Workington Tigers
|
Club Individual
|
Botox Decider
|
Ugley Urchins
|
10
|
4th
|