SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
1
|
16th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
9
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
6
|
11th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Quantock Rangers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
5
|
11th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
Slovenian GP
|
Krsko
|
3
|
14th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish GP
|
Pori
|
6
|
11th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
11
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
European GP
|
Southampton Scoprions
|
3
|
16th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
13
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
St Peters Scions
|
10
|
5th
|
SL21
|
Pila
|
Club Individual
|
Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
8
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Exeter Falcons
|
5
|
13th
|
SL20
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Kings
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
6
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
The Rut Rumble
|
Sittingbourne Stags
|
6
|
10th
|
SL20
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Liden Superstar
|
Liden Robins
|
5
|
14th
|
SL20
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Buxton Braves
|
7
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Champions Trophy
|
Sankey Sharks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL19
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
5
|
11th
|
SL19
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
WTA
|
Newquay Knights
|
6
|
10th
|
SL19
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
5th
|
SL19
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
10
|
4th
|
SL18
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
13th
|
SL18
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
10
|
5th
|
SL18
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Manor Miracles
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Rams Rideout
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Trophy
|
Sankey Sharks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
4
|
13th
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
WTA
|
Newquay Knights
|
7
|
9th
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Penguins Classic
|
Swindon Penguins
|
9
|
5th
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Cheshire Chase
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
7
|
8th
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
7
|
9th
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
9
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
7
|
8th
|
SL16
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Treasure Chest Trophy
|
Witham Pirates
|
6
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Vipers Vase
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL16
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
8
|
7th
|
SL16
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Trophy
|
Sankey Sharks
|
9
|
6th
|
SL16
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Jolly Roger Trophy
|
Witham Pirates
|
7
|
9th
|
SL15
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Rams Rideout
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
4
|
12th
|
SL15
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
7
|
10th
|
SL15
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL15
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Shield
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL15
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL13
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
California Poppies
|
4
|
15th
|
SL13
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
5
|
13th
|
SL13
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Rams Rideout
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
12
|
1st
|
SL13
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
8
|
6th
|
SL13
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Spring Classic
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
9
|
5th
|
SL13
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
6
|
12th
|
SL13
|
Bovington Beavers
|
Club Individual
|
Bovington Bash
|
Bovington Beavers
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL13
|
Bovington Beavers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
3
|
14th
|
SL12
|
Barking Clan
|
Club Individual
|
Crump Challenge
|
Bristol Staffies
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL12
|
Barking Clan
|
Club Individual
|
Second String Shootout
|
Foxhall Foxes
|
13
|
1st
|
SL12
|
Barking Clan
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
3
|
14th
|
SL12
|
Barking Clan
|
Club Individual
|
Londonapolis
|
Battersea Bulldogs
|
9
|
4th
|
SL12
|
Barking Clan
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
The Rancher
|
Tiverton Texans
|
8
|
6th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
3
|
14th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
9th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Still Waters
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
5
|
12th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
The Winged Wheel
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
9
|
7th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
6
|
7th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
7
|
7th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Chris Lewis Trophy
|
Exeter Falcons
|
8
|
8th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
7
|
8th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
5
|
13th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Crump Challenge
|
Bristol Staffies
|
11
|
1st
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Internationale
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
6
|
11th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Cheshire Chase
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Manchester Marlins
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Rams Rideout
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
8
|
6th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Internationale
|
Manchester Marlins
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
East London Trophy
|
Barking Clan
|
6
|
10th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
6
|
11th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
WTA
|
Newquay Knights
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
9
|
4th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
The Rodeo
|
Tiverton Texans
|
4
|
13th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
9
|
6th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Viper Vase
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
1
|
15th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
East London Classic
|
Barking Clan
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Tormod Trophy
|
Bristol Staffies
|
4
|
13th
|
SL11
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
7
|
10th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
7
|
7th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
7
|
7th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Helmet
|
Irlam Tigers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
Wet Norwood Kestrels
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Cock of the North
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
4
|
13th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Reach for the Stars
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Migration
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Viper Vase
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
4
|
12th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
East London Trophy
|
Barking Clan
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
6
|
9th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
The Lambell Cup
|
Tiverton Texans
|
5
|
13th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Irlam Tigers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
6
|
9th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
The Firebreather
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
WTA
|
Newquay Knights
|
14
|
1st
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Tiverton Texans
|
11
|
4th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Anglian Rosebowl
|
Fairstead Fire
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
The Monster Bash
|
Tiverton Texans
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
5
|
11th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Bristol Belter
|
Bristol Staffies
|
6
|
10th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
First Charge
|
Elmstead Charge
|
6
|
10th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
California Poppies
|
7
|
8th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Westernapolis
|
Exeter Falcons
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
7
|
7th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Be the Best
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
4
|
15th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Barking Clan
|
6
|
11th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Top Dog
|
Newquay Knights
|
10
|
5th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Winged Wheel
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
7
|
8th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
WTA
|
Newquay Knights
|
6
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Newquay Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
5
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Roundabouts
|
Milton Keynes Knights
|
10
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Bonfire Burn Up
|
Ashwood Aces
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Teagan Newborn Trophy
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
2
|
15th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
5
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
8
|
8th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
5
|
12th
|