SL17
|
Lye Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
St Peters Scions
|
3
|
14th
|
SL17
|
Lye Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
9
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Lye Tigers
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
California Poppies
|
1
|
16th
|
SL16
|
Lye Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
MK Knights
|
8
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Lye Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
10
|
4th
|
SL15
|
Exeter Falcons
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
6
|
8th
|
SL15
|
Stepps Slickers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
9th
|
SL15
|
Stepps Slickers
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Shield
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL15
|
Stepps Slickers
|
Club Individual
|
Gresham Grab
|
Bristol Staffies
|
8
|
8th
|
SL15
|
Stepps Slickers
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Plume
|
Liden Lions
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL15
|
Stepps Slickers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Bristol Staffies
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL15
|
Stepps Slickers
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Exeter Falcons
|
3
|
15th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
5
|
14th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Buttermere Trophy
|
Liden Lions
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
10
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Liden Silver Plume
|
Liden Lions
|
7
|
9th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
8
|
7th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Newquay Knights
|
8
|
7th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
3
|
15th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Vipers Vase
|
Don Valley Vikings
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Spring Classic
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
4
|
14th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
California Dreamin'
|
California Poppies
|
8
|
8th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Crump Challenge
|
Bristol Staffies
|
4
|
13th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Cheshire
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
3
|
16th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
6
|
11th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
East London Trophy
|
Barking Clan
|
8
|
8th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
4
|
14th
|
SL13
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Spell Bound
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
9
|
6th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
California Poppies
|
8
|
8th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
5
|
12th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
10
|
4th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
6
|
11th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldog Bash-Up
|
Battersea Bulldogs
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
9
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
7
|
9th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
East London Trophy
|
Barking Clan
|
9
|
4th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
3
|
15th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
10
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Eider Duck
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
9
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
The Rodeo
|
Tiverton Texans
|
8
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
9
|
6th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
3
|
15th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Boocock Belter
|
Bristol Staffies
|
6
|
8th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
4
|
11th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Thors Hammer
|
Tiverton Texans
|
6
|
10th
|
SL12
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
Club Individual
|
Folk Festival
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
5
|
12th
|
SL11
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
1
|
16th
|
SL11
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
9
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
6
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
13
|
1st
|
SL10
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL10
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
10
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
6
|
10th
|
SL9
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
7
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Anglian Rosebowl
|
Fairstead Fire
|
6
|
10th
|
SL9
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
12
|
1st
|
SL8
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
6
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
East London Trophy
|
Barking Clan
|
6
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL8
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
13
|
1st
|
SL8
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
The Frantic Forester
|
Friston Foresters
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
9
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
13
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
15
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Into the Hornets Nest
|
Hartlepool Hornets
|
6
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
7
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
9
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
10
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
9
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
8
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Friston Fireball
|
Friston Foresters
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
10
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Anglian Rosebowl
|
Fairstead Fire
|
13
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
12
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Saint
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hull Boxers
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
6
|
11th
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
8
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
7
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
London Championship
|
Barking Clan
|
9
|
3rd
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Manchester Marlins
|
10
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Suffolk Riders Championship
|
Ipswich Angels
|
13
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
2
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
13
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
5
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
London Ace of Aces
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
11
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
9
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
11
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Challenge
|
Sheffield Stars
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
9
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Crewe Potters
|
3
|
14th
|
SL5
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
4
|
13th
|
SL5
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
3
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Quantock Rangers
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
4
|
13th
|