Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Leading Rider Averages: Division One

No. Rider Team Mat Home Away CMA
661 Polacek, Blazej Nottingham Jazz 8 11.20 9.45 10.29
376 Otyutskiy, Alexey Newark Invaders 8 10.53 9.52 10.00
327 Giacomini, Ighli Dudley Wood Dragons 8 10.40 9.45 9.90
543 Buus, Hobart Brighton Sharks 8 9.05 9.74 9.43
109 Ranshaw, Tom Stoke Wildfire 8 10.11 8.67 9.30
395 Trosky, Charles Stoke Wildfire 4 8.40 10.67 9.25
393 Johannesen, Ole Dover Silkmen 8 9.68 8.52 9.05
342 Southwood, Daniel Putney Spitfires 4 10.00 8.00 9.05
240 Kari, Vayk West Ham Dockers 8 8.40 9.57 9.02
366 Kroldrup, Thomas Stowmarket Vultures 8 8.95 8.70 8.82
409 Mucha, Daniel Swanage Swans 8 9.60 8.00 8.74
295 Vonasek, Pavel Putney Spitfires 8 9.26 8.17 8.67
206 Bell, Brian West Ham Dockers 8 9.80 7.65 8.65
215 Peteri, Jukka Putney Spitfires 8 8.91 8.36 8.64
112 Csordas, Janos Dudley Wood Dragons 8 9.47 7.82 8.59
133 Richards, Cameron Newark Invaders 8 9.40 7.81 8.59
548 Laurie, Ante Stowmarket Vultures 8 9.00 7.76 8.43
718 Holden, Alexander Dover Silkmen 8 10.32 6.53 8.42
756 Alexander, Pelcis Dover Silkmen 8 8.71 8.19 8.42
148 Illes, Gabor Dudley Wood Dragons 8 8.71 8.00 8.36

 

Leading Rider Averages: Division Two

No. Rider Team Mat Home Away CMA
658 Smith, Mark Peak Dean Plunderers 8 11.40 9.67 10.45
638 Koubsky, Miroslav Peak Dean Plunderers 8 11.20 9.50 10.27
965 Chapman, Craig Reading Whiteknights 8 10.29 9.91 10.09
589 Siegl, Sasa Kent Steelers 8 10.00 9.22 9.58
211 Sorensen, Ole Newcastle Rebels 8 10.00 8.73 9.33
510 Henriksson, Benny Croxley Green Cavaliers 8 9.80 8.55 9.14
981 Kus, Tomasz Newcastle Rebels 7 8.75 9.00 8.86
195 Ata, Martin Reading Whiteknights 8 9.33 8.36 8.84
262 Lowe, Jeff Newcastle Rebels 8 9.41 8.24 8.82
451 Kurbanov, Sergey Herne Bay Titans 8 9.26 8.19 8.70
537 Croxton, Dean Croxley Green Cavaliers 8 6.95 10.09 8.67
179 Oden, Andreas Warrington Vikings 8 9.80 7.29 8.65
519 Kascak, Peter Kent Steelers 8 9.40 8.00 8.65
172 Svensson, Jonatan Herne Bay Titans 8 8.42 8.57 8.50
269 Forbes, Danny Warrington Vikings 8 8.24 8.57 8.42
397 Kazimierczak, Rafal Bolsover Jesters 8 10.00 6.48 8.20
236 Branch, Bobby Warrington Vikings 8 8.63 7.82 8.20
448 Dick, Dean Suffolk Stars 8 7.58 8.70 8.19
606 Multaharju, Ville Cradley Comets 8 8.95 7.30 8.09
662 Dedic, Jaka Newcastle Rebels 8 8.63 7.09 7.80

 

Leading Rider Averages: Division Three

No. Rider Team Mat Home Away CMA
574 Misencik, Branislav Lothian Lions 8 10.60 10.67 10.63
545 Teever, Erko Woodhouse Warblers 8 10.26 9.17 9.70
299 Lockhart, Luke Bracklesham Rhinos 8 10.44 8.63 9.51
633 Sivko, Bojan Milton Keynes Magic 8 9.56 8.84 9.19
516 Gronlund, Jarno Wirral Warriors 8 8.63 9.64 9.17
169 Puhakainen, Janne Bracklesham Rhinos 8 9.89 8.50 9.12
407 Bazarov, Dmitry Desford Dynamos 8 10.32 8.00 9.02
123 Sekoranja, Marcel Bracklesham Rhinos 8 8.00 9.64 8.90
427 Matthiessen, Odell Bilston Bull Terriers 8 9.00 8.70 8.84
470 Dige Zimling, Erkan Milton Keynes Magic 8 10.20 7.37 8.82
348 Jirasek, David Calne Eagles 8 9.40 8.17 8.74
968 Hunter, Eddie Lothian Lions 8 9.56 8.00 8.72
538 Simba, David Desford Dynamos 8 9.68 7.11 8.43
485 Timofeev, Vyacheslav Tresco Tigers 8 9.60 7.00 8.30
603 Petrukhin, Eugeny Desford Dynamos 8 8.89 7.82 8.30
578 Kowalik, Petr Woodhouse Warblers 8 9.33 7.27 8.28
106 Windsor, Mark Bilston Bull Terriers 8 8.80 7.65 8.19
196 Towse, Bruce Tresco Tigers 8 8.00 7.82 7.90
945 Bailey, Ross Woodhouse Warblers 8 9.00 7.00 7.89
335 Malmstrom, Mark Calne Eagles 8 7.56 7.80 7.68

 

Leading Rider Averages: Junior League

No. Rider Team GSA Age App CMA
754 Norton, Thomas Swanage Swans 3.05 21 6 11.45
425 Craig, Charlie Bracklesham Rhinos 3.00 19 2 11.43
802 Butler, Lewis Wirral Warriors 3.00 17 8 11.35
127 Bird, Aaron Putney Spitfires 3.00 17 8 11.35
466 Batchelor, Dominic Dover Silkmen 3.00 18 8 11.14
356 Rice, Martin West Ham Dockers 3.00 25 8 11.13
618 Bryan, Cameron Croxley Green Cavaliers 3.00 17 8 11.13
365 Hughes, Alan Bilston Bull Terriers 3.00 20 2 11.00
514 Frost, Axel Newark Invaders 3.00 17 8 10.93
474 Freidhof, Daniel Bilston Bull Terriers 3.00 21 2 10.86
191 Halsey, Jack Putney Spitfires 3.00 17 8 10.80
254 Brown, Alex Nottingham Jazz 3.00 21 8 10.75
750 Kerr, Adam Brighton Sharks 3.00 22 8 10.71
732 Hays, Benjamin Dover Silkmen 3.00 22 8 10.53
125 Robertson, Liam Peak Dean Plunderers 3.00 20 2 10.50
816 Gilbert, Aaron Woodhouse Warblers 3.82 17 6 10.50
252 Wyatt, Adam Stowmarket Vultures 3.00 23 6 10.43
496 Owen, Raymond Dover Silkmen 3.00 22 8 10.40
147 Short, David Swanage Swans 3.00 23 8 10.38
565 Maciejewski, Gerik Newark Invaders 3.00 20 8 10.38

 

Leading Rider Averages: European League

No. Rider Team Mat Home Away CMA
640 Axionov, Konstantin Pila 8 11.62 10.33 10.93
494 Askelien, Espen Malmo 8 10.67 11.09 10.88
577 Leinonen, Tommy Lublin 8 11.24 10.18 10.70
523 Laakso, Kimmo Krakow 8 9.80 10.12 9.95
647 Ivanov, Alexandr Kassel 8 11.00 8.91 9.90
479 Olszewski, Krzysztof Oslo 8 10.80 7.27 9.55
370 Weber, Michael Oslo 8 9.05 9.67 9.40
434 Kocuvan, Herman Prague 8 10.80 6.59 8.86
475 Bodor, Solt Kassel 8 10.44 6.00 8.67
552 Dolezal, Tomas Prague 8 9.33 8.00 8.67
566 Boesen, Mikkel Horsens 7 8.00 9.00 8.50
141 Peel, Adam Krakow 8 8.47 8.24 8.35
239 Bolotin, Dobry Malmo 8 7.78 8.80 8.24
822 Schultz, Stefan Plock 8 8.80 6.95 7.90
760 Klein, Uwe Krakow 8 8.94 6.75 7.88
444 Saarinen, Aarno Pori 8 8.63 7.09 7.80
551 Imler, Nicholas Lublin 8 7.56 8.00 7.76
490 Cartwright, Lucas Plock 8 8.89 6.67 7.69
310 Erglis, Maxim Krakow 7 7.69 7.40 7.52
758 Latt, Martin Prague 5 7.33 7.43 7.37

 

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.