Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Middlesbrough Magicians League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Dover Silkmen L40-50 E Kiseljov 7(5) E Carlton 7+1(5) G Just 6+2(4) J Harrison 6+1(4) M Petrak 3(4) S Shimko 1(4) J Taylor 10+1(4)
-5 Challenge Benfleet Robins D45-45 E Kiseljov 10+1(5) E Carlton 5+1(4) G Just 11+1(5) J Harrison 6+2(4) M Petrak 7(4) S Shimko 0(4) J Taylor 6(4)
-4 Challenge Newcastle Rebels W54-36 E Kiseljov 10(5) E Carlton 6+2(4) G Just 5+1(4) J Harrison 11+1(5) M Petrak 7+1(4) S Shimko 7+1(4) J Taylor 8+1(4)
-3 Challenge Kent Steelers L42-48 E Kiseljov 7+1(5) E Carlton 6+1(4) G Just 5(4) J Harrison 4(4) M Petrak 8+1(5) S Shimko 4+1(4) J Taylor 8(4)
-2 Challenge West Ham Dockers W52-38 E Kiseljov 12+1(5) E Carlton 4+2(4) G Just 6+2(4) J Harrison 13(5) M Petrak 5(4) I Hejl 5+1(4) J Taylor 7+3(4)
-1 Challenge Reading Whiteknights W49-41 E Kiseljov 5+3(4) E Carlton 5+1(4) G Just 10(5) J Harrison 7+1(4) M Petrak 8+1(5) I Hejl 8+1(4) J Taylor 6+3(4)
1 Divisional Cup Cradley Comets L42-48 E Kiseljov 13+1(6) E Carlton 4+1(3) G Just 3(3) J Harrison 6(4) M Petrak 9+2(6) I Hejl 6(5) J Taylor 1(3)
1 Division Three Bicester Bulls L38-52 E Kiseljov 3+1(5) E Carlton 4+1(3) G Just 9(6) J Harrison 3+1(4) M Petrak 11+1(6) I Hejl 4+1(3) J Taylor 4(3)
2 Division Three Herne Bay Titans W55-35 E Kiseljov 7(4) E Carlton 6(4) G Just 11+3(5) J Harrison 13+1(5) M Petrak 8+1(4) I Hejl 7+1(5) J Taylor 3+2(3)
3 Challenge Putney Spitfires L40-50 M Petrak 11(5) E Carlton 2(4) G Just 6+1(4) J Harrison 7(5) E Kiseljov 5(4) I Hejl 4+1(4) J Taylor 5+2(4)
3 Divisional Cup Calne Eagles W59-31 E Kiseljov 6+1(4) E Carlton 7+1(4) G Just 8+3(4) J Harrison 11+2(5) M Petrak 13(5) I Hejl 2+1(3) J Taylor 12(5)
3 Division Three Calne Eagles W46-44 E Kiseljov 7(5) E Carlton 4+3(4) G Just 1(4) J Harrison 7+1(4) M Petrak 13(5) I Hejl 11+1(5) J Taylor 3(3)
4 Division Three Tresco Tigers W49-41 E Kiseljov 9+1(5) E Carlton 3(4) G Just 4(4) J Harrison 8(4) M Petrak 13(5) I Hejl 4+1(3) J Taylor 8+3(5)
5 Divisional Cup Bracklesham Rhinos L43-47 E Kiseljov 5(5) E Carlton 3+2(4) G Just 4(4) J Harrison 3+1(4) M Petrak 9+2(5) I Hejl 13(5) J Taylor 6+2(3)
5 Division Three Cradley Comets W47-43 E Kiseljov 4+2(4) E Carlton 9+1(4) G Just 5+2(4) J Harrison 9+1(5) M Petrak 12(5) I Hejl 1(3) J Taylor 7(5)
6 Division Three Stag Hill Stars L38-52 E Kiseljov 8+1(6) J Taylor 3+1(2) E Carlton 8+2(5) J Harrison 10(6) G Just 3(5) S Shimko 3(3) I Hejl 3(3)
7 Divisional Cup Bicester Bulls L44-46 E Carlton 6+2(4) I Hejl 6+1(4) J Taylor 3(4) J Harrison 9(5) M Petrak 7+1(5) S Shimko 2+1(3) E Kiseljov 11+1(5)
7 Division Three Witham Kestrels L42-48 E Carlton 6+1(5) I Hejl 1(2) J Taylor 5+2(4) J Harrison 9(6) M Petrak 10+1(6) S Shimko 4+1(3) E Kiseljov 7+1(4)
8 Division Three Woodhouse Warblers W50-40 E Carlton 6+2(4) I Hejl 6(4) J Taylor 8+2(5) J Harrison 10+1(5) M Petrak 5+2(4) S Shimko 3(3) E Kiseljov 12+1(5)
9 Challenge Peak Dean Plunderers W47-43 E Carlton 6(4) I Hejl 2+1(4) J Taylor 4+1(4) J Harrison 11(5) M Petrak 9+1(5) S Shimko 5(3) E Kiseljov 10+2(5)
9 KOC Tresco Tigers L39-51 E Carlton 6(4) I Hejl 1+1(3) J Taylor 5(4) J Harrison 6+1(6) M Petrak 10+1(6) S Shimko 2+1(3) E Kiseljov 9+1(4)
9 Division Three Bracklesham Rhinos L44-46 E Carlton 3+2(4) I Hejl 10+1(5) J Taylor 7+1(4) J Harrison 7+2(5) M Petrak 2(4) S Shimko 9+1(5) E Kiseljov 6(3)
10 Division Three Calne Eagles W50-39 E Carlton 2(4) I Hejl 4(4) J Taylor 11(5) J Harrison 8+1(4) M Petrak 10+1(5) S Shimko 4+2(3) E Kiseljov 11(5)
11 KOC Tresco Tigers W53-37 J Taylor 5(4) I Hejl 7+2(5) E Carlton 4+2(4) J Harrison 12(5) M Petrak 5(4) G Just 6(3) E Kiseljov 14+1(5)
11 Division Three Bicester Bulls L43-47 J Taylor 3+2(5) I Hejl 2(2) E Carlton 5+3(5) J Harrison 9(6) M Petrak 13(6) G Just 5+1(3) E Kiseljov 6+2(3)
12 Division Three Herne Bay Titans L38-52 J Taylor 3+1(4) I Hejl 4(3) E Carlton 4(5) J Harrison 11+1(6) M Petrak 8(6) G Just 3+2(3) E Kiseljov 5+2(3)
13 Challenge West Ham Dockers D45-45 M Petrak 10+1(5) J Taylor 7+1(4) E Kiseljov 11(5) P Policht 2(4) J Harrison 6+1(4) S Self 2(4) E Carlton 7+2(4)
13 Division Three Bracklesham Rhinos W51-39 P Policht 3+1(4) J Taylor 6+2(4) E Kiseljov 12+2(5) M Petrak 7+2(4) J Harrison 12(5) S Self 3+1(3) E Carlton 8(5)
14 Division Three Tresco Tigers L34-56 P Policht 1(5) J Taylor 5(2) E Kiseljov 4+1(5) M Petrak 11(6) J Harrison 10(6) S Self 2(3) E Carlton 1+1(3)
15 Division Three Cradley Comets L43-47 J Taylor 6(4) I Hejl 4+1(4) E Kiseljov 6(4) M Petrak 10(5) J Harrison 8(5) S Self 1(3) E Carlton 8+2(5)
15 KOC Kent Steelers L42-48 J Taylor 5(4) I Hejl 4(4) E Kiseljov 7+1(5) M Petrak 9(5) J Harrison 6+1(4) S Self 3(3) E Carlton 8+2(5)
16 Division Three Stag Hill Stars W47-43 J Taylor 6+1(4) I Hejl 7+1(4) E Kiseljov 7(4) M Petrak 12(5) J Harrison 9(5) S Self 3(4) E Carlton 3+1(4)
17 4TT Middlesbrough Magicians H 33 M Petrak 10(4) J Harrison 8(4) E Kiseljov 7(4) J Taylor 8(4) V Koltsov (0) 0 0
17 4TT Stag Hill Stars A 19 M Petrak 7(4) J Harrison 2(4) E Kiseljov 7(4) J Taylor 3(4) V Koltsov (0) 0 0
17 4TT Middlesbrough Magicians A 23 M Petrak 8(4) J Harrison 3(4) E Kiseljov 8(4) J Taylor 4(4) V Koltsov (0) 0 0
17 4TT Stag Hill Stars A 19 M Petrak 6(4) J Harrison 6(4) E Kiseljov 4(4) J Taylor 3(4) V Koltsov (0) 0 0
17 Challenge Desford Dynamos W50-38 M Petrak 8+1(4) V Koltsov 1(4) E Kiseljov 10(5) J Taylor 7+1(4) J Harrison 12(5) S Shimko 3+2(4) E Carlton 9+2(4)
17 KOC Kent Steelers L42-48 M Petrak 10(5) V Koltsov 2(4) E Kiseljov 6+3(4) J Taylor 6+1(4) J Harrison 8(5) S Shimko 0(3) E Carlton 10(5)
17 Division Three Witham Kestrels W48-42 M Petrak 12(5) V Koltsov 0(4) E Kiseljov 8+2(4) J Taylor 9+2(5) J Harrison 6+1(4) S Shimko 2+1(3) E Carlton 11(5)
18 Division Three Woodhouse Warblers D45-45 M Petrak 7(4) V Koltsov 0(4) E Kiseljov 10+1(5) J Taylor 7+1(4) J Harrison 8+1(5) S Shimko 5(3) E Carlton 8+1(5)
19 Division Three Bicester Bulls L41-49 E Kiseljov 9+1(5) S Shimko 0(3) E Carlton 4+2(4) M Petrak 11+1(6) J Taylor 11+1(6) B Prusa 2(3) V Koltsov 4+1(3)
20 Division Three Herne Bay Titans W52-38 J Harrison 12(5) S Shimko 4(4) E Carlton 7+1(4) M Petrak 9+1(5) J Taylor 8+1(4) B Prusa 4+1(3) V Koltsov 8+1(5)
21 Challenge Bolsover Jesters L30-60 M Petrak 4(4) S Shimko 4+1(4) J Taylor 8(5) E Carlton 4+1(4) E Kiseljov 7(5) B Prusa 1+1(4) V Koltsov 2(4)
21 Division Three Calne Eagles L33-56 E Kiseljov 9+2(6) S Shimko 1+1(2) E Carlton 7+1(6) M Petrak 6+1(5) J Taylor 4+1(5) B Prusa 1+1(3) V Koltsov 5(3)
22 Division Three Tresco Tigers L43-47 E Kiseljov 13(6) S Shimko 0(3) E Carlton 4+1(4) M Petrak 14(6) J Taylor 6(5) B Prusa 3+1(3) V Koltsov 3(3)
23 Division Three Cradley Comets L43-47 E Kiseljov 5(4) S Shimko 1+1(4) E Carlton 7+1(4) M Petrak 10(5) J Taylor 9(5) B Prusa 3(3) V Koltsov 8+3(5)
24 Division Three Stag Hill Stars L36-54 E Kiseljov 8+1(6) S Shimko 2(3) E Carlton 5(4) M Petrak 10+2(6) J Taylor 5+1(5) B Prusa 2(3) V Koltsov 4(3)
25 Challenge Swanage Swans W65-25 E Kiseljov 13+1(5) V Koltsov 7+2(4) E Carlton 8+3(4) M Petrak 14+1(5) J Taylor 8(4) S Shimko 5+3(3) S Self 10+2(5)
25 Division Three Witham Kestrels L41-49 E Kiseljov 13(6) V Koltsov 0(3) E Carlton 8(4) M Petrak 10+3(6) J Taylor 6(5) S Shimko 3(3) S Self 1(3)
26 Division Three Woodhouse Warblers W53-37 E Kiseljov 8+2(4) V Koltsov 5+1(4) E Carlton 8+2(4) M Petrak 12+1(5) J Taylor 12(5) S Shimko 6+1(5) S Self 2+1(3)
27 Division Three Bracklesham Rhinos L38-52 M Petrak 12(6) V Koltsov 4+1(4) J Taylor 4+2(4) E Carlton 7+1(4) E Kiseljov 8(6) B Prusa 1+1(3) S Shimko 2(3)
28 Division Three Calne Eagles W51-39 M Petrak 13+1(5) V Koltsov 6(4) J Taylor 6+1(4) E Carlton 9(5) E Kiseljov 7(4) B Prusa 2+1(3) S Shimko 8+3(5)
29 Challenge Warrington Vikings L34-56 V Koltsov 4+1(4) E Carlton 5(4) J Taylor 9(5) M Petrak 5+1(5) E Kiseljov 4+1(4) B Prusa 4+1(4) S Shimko 3+3(4)
29 Division Three Bicester Bulls W49-41 J Taylor 9+1(4) V Koltsov 5+1(4) E Carlton 6(4) M Petrak 9+1(5) E Kiseljov 11(5) B Prusa 2+1(3) S Shimko 7+1(5)
30 Division Three Herne Bay Titans L39-51 J Taylor 10+1(6) V Koltsov 0(2) E Carlton 7(5) M Petrak 7+1(5) E Kiseljov 11(6) B Prusa 3(3) S Shimko 1+1(3)
31 Division Three Bracklesham Rhinos W50-40 J Taylor 11(5) S Shimko 2+1(4) E Carlton 12(5) M Petrak 8(4) E Kiseljov 8(4) B Prusa 3(3) V Koltsov 6+1(5)
31 Challenge Dudley Wood Dragons W49-41 J Taylor 12+1(5) S Shimko 0(4) E Carlton 3+2(4) M Petrak 13(5) E Kiseljov 7+1(4) B Prusa 5(3) V Koltsov 9+1(5)
32 Division Three Tresco Tigers L31-59 J Taylor 5(5) S Shimko 0(2) E Carlton 2(5) M Petrak 14(6) E Kiseljov 6(6) B Prusa 1(3) V Koltsov 3(3)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.