Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Milton Keynes Magic League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Witham Kestrels D45-45 T Dolezal 8(5) K Kilian 3+1(4) K Zacek 4+2(4) D Urbanc 15(5) B Sivko 8(4) J Seekie 4(4) R Suiter 3+1(4)
-5 Challenge Bolsover Bears W46-44 B Sivko 8+1(4) K Zacek 6+1(4) K Kilian 3+1(4) T Dolezal 8(5) D Urbanc 11(5) J Seekie 4+1(4) J Dennis 6+1(4)
-4 Challenge Dudley Wood Dragons W46-44 D Urbanc 9+1(5) K Zacek 5+2(4) K Kilian 6+2(4) D Dzeladini 7+1(4) T Dolezal 8(5) J Dennis 4+3(4) J Seekie 7+2(4)
-3 Challenge Bracklesham Rhinos W54-36 D Urbanc 10(5) K Kilian 5+1(4) K Zacek 6+2(4) D Dzeladini 9(4) B Sivko 14+1(5) J Dennis 2(4) R Suiter 8(4)
-2 Challenge Benfleet Robins L43-47 D Urbanc 14(5) K Zacek 2+1(4) K Kilian 3+1(4) T Dolezal 11+1(5) B Sivko 7(4) J Dennis 0(4) R Suiter 6(4)
-1 Challenge Bilston Bull Terriers W55-35 B Sivko 11+1(4) K Kilian 5(4) K Zacek 8+1(4) T Dolezal 12+2(5) D Urbanc 14(5) R Suiter 1(4) J Seekie 4+1(4)
1 Division One Warrington Vikings W53-37 T Dolezal 9+1(4) K Kilian 5+1(4) K Zacek 5+1(4) D Urbanc 15(5) B Sivko 12(5) J Seekie 4+1(4) R Suiter 3(4)
1 Challenge Falmer Flyers L39-51 D Urbanc 12+1(5) J Seekie 0(4) K Zacek 2+1(4) T Dolezal 11(5) B Sivko 8+1(4) R Suiter 2(4) J Dennis 4(4)
1 Divisional Cup Warrington Vikings W48-42 B Sivko 14(5) K Zacek 6(4) K Kilian 2+1(4) D Urbanc 12+1(5) T Dolezal 8(4) J Seekie 1+1(3) R Suiter 5+1(5)
2 Division One Swanage Swans L42-48 B Sivko 10(5) K Kilian 4(4) K Zacek 4+1(4) D Urbanc 7(4) T Dolezal 10+1(5) J Seekie 2(3) R Suiter 5+2(5)
3 Division One Desford Dynamos W46-44 T Dolezal 12+1(5) K Kilian 4+1(4) K Zacek 2(3) B Sivko 13(5) D Urbanc 8+1(4) J Seekie 2+2(3) R Suiter 5+2(6)
3 Divisional Cup Stoke Wildfire W45-44 T Dolezal 10+2(5) K Kilian 4+2(4) K Zacek 1(4) B Sivko 14(5) D Urbanc 7(4) J Seekie 0(3) R Suiter 9+1(5)
4 Division One West Ham Dockers L41-49 T Dolezal 8+1(5) K Kilian 2(3) K Zacek 5+2(4) D Urbanc 11+1(5) B Sivko 12(6) R Suiter 2(4) J Dennis 1+1(3)
5 Division One Brighton Sharks L43-47 T Dolezal 9(5) K Kilian 4(4) K Zacek 6+1(4) B Sivko 9(5) D Urbanc 7(4) J Seekie 2(3) R Suiter 6+3(5)
6 Division One Stoke Wildfire L40-50 D Urbanc 8+1(5) K Kilian 0(2) K Zacek 2+1(3) B Sivko 12+1(6) T Dolezal 13(6) R Suiter 4(5) J Seekie 1+1(3)
7 4TT Milton Keynes Magic H 38 D Urbanc 11(4) B Sivko 11(4) K Zacek 4(4) T Dolezal 12(4) R Suiter (0) 0 0
7 Division One Kent Steelers L42-48 T Dolezal 13(5) R Suiter 3+1(4) K Zacek 3(4) D Urbanc 5(4) B Sivko 8+1(5) J Dennis 3(3) K Kilian 7+3(5)
7 Divisional Cup Swanage Swans W47-43 B Sivko 8+1(4) R Suiter 3+1(4) K Zacek 5(4) D Urbanc 14(5) T Dolezal 9(5) J Dennis 2+1(3) K Kilian 6+2(5)
7 4TT Long Ley Lions A 39 D Urbanc 12(4) B Sivko 11(4) K Zacek 5(4) T Dolezal 11(4) K Kilian (0) 0 0
7 4TT Long Ley Lions A 32 D Urbanc 7(4) B Sivko 11(4) K Zacek 2(4) T Dolezal 12(4) K Kilian (0) 0 0
7 4TT Milton Keynes Magic A 31 D Urbanc 10(4) B Sivko 9(4) K Zacek 4(4) T Dolezal 8(4) R Suiter (0) 0 0
8 Division One Dover Silkmen W48-42 D Urbanc 9(4) R Suiter 3+1(4) K Zacek 7+3(4) B Sivko 10(5) T Dolezal 11(5) J Seekie 3(3) K Kilian 5(5)
9 Challenge Cradley Comets L41-48 B Sivko 10+1(5) K Kilian 4+1(4) T Feher 4(4) K Zacek 4+1(4) D Urbanc 12(5) J Seekie 2+1(4) J Dennis 5+1(4)
9 KOC Tresco Tigers L37-53 T Dolezal 11+1(6) R Suiter 0(2) K Zacek 4+2(3) B Sivko 12+1(6) D Urbanc 4(5) J Dennis 4(5) K Kilian 2(3)
9 Division One Reading Whiteknights L43-47 D Urbanc 10(5) T Feher 3+1(4) K Zacek 6+1(4) B Sivko 9+1(4) T Dolezal 9(5) R Suiter 1(3) J Seekie 5+1(5)
10 Division One Desford Dynamos L40-50 T Dolezal 7+2(5) R Suiter 0(2) K Zacek 3(4) D Urbanc 16(6) B Sivko 11(6) K Kilian 1+1(3) J Dennis 2(4)
11 KOC Tresco Tigers W62-28 T Dolezal 10+2(4) V Multaharju 5+1(4) T Feher 4(4) B Sivko 15(5) D Urbanc 14+1(5) J Dennis 5+1(3) R Suiter 9+4(5)
11 Division One Warrington Vikings L40-50 T Dolezal 11+1(6) R Suiter 2+1(3) V Multaharju 3(4) B Sivko 8+1(4) D Urbanc 14(6) J Seekie 2(4) K Kilian 0(3)
12 Division One Swanage Swans L44-46 T Dolezal 9(5) V Multaharju 6+2(4) T Feher 3+1(4) B Sivko 12(5) D Urbanc 8(4) R Suiter 2(3) J Dennis 4+1(5)
13 Divisional Cup Kent Steelers L41-49 D Urbanc 11+2(6) K Zacek 2+2(4) V Multaharju 0(2) T Dolezal 8(4) B Sivko 12(6) R Suiter 4(5) J Seekie 4(3)
13 Division One Reading Whiteknights L42-48 D Urbanc 11+1(6) V Multaharju 2+2(4) K Zacek 1+1(3) B Sivko 12+2(5) T Dolezal 7(5) R Suiter 3(3) J Dennis 6+1(4)
13 Challenge Dudley Wood Dragons L35-55 B Sivko 11(5) T Feher 2+1(4) K Kilian 5+1(4) K Zacek 6+1(5) V Multaharju 3(4) J Dennis 1+1(4) J Seekie 7+1(4)
14 Division One West Ham Dockers D45-45 D Urbanc 7(4) K Zacek 3(4) V Multaharju 4(4) T Dolezal 12(5) B Sivko 12(5) R Suiter 5+1(5) J Seekie 2(3)
15 Challenge Long Ley Lions L38-52 T Dolezal 10+1(5) T Feher 4+1(4) K Kilian 6+1(4) K Zacek 0(4) B Sivko 13(5) J Dennis 2(4) J Seekie 3+1(4)
15 KOC Long Ley Lions W47-42 B Sivko 11+1(5) K Kilian 1(3) K Zacek 2(3) T Dolezal 16+1(6) D Urbanc 13+2(6) R Suiter 1+1(3) J Dennis 3(4)
15 Division One Brighton Sharks L32-58 B Sivko 9+1(6) V Multaharju 2(2) K Zacek 4(3) T Dolezal 8+2(6) D Urbanc 7(5) R Suiter 2+1(5) J Dennis 0(3)
16 Division One Stoke Wildfire W49-41 B Sivko 14(5) T Feher 1(3) K Zacek 0(3) T Dolezal 13+1(5) D Urbanc 7(4) R Suiter 9+2(6) J Seekie 5+1(4)
17 KOC Long Ley Lions W46-44 B Sivko 11+1(5) V Multaharju 6+1(4) K Zacek 0(3) D Urbanc 12(5) T Dolezal 10(4) R Suiter 1(3) J Seekie 6(6)
17 Division One Kent Steelers W47-43 B Sivko 12+1(5) V Multaharju 3(4) K Zacek 2(3) D Urbanc 12(5) T Dolezal 9(4) R Suiter 2+1(3) J Seekie 7+2(6)
18 Division One Dover Silkmen L44-46 B Sivko 7(4) K Zacek 6+3(4) T Feher 1(4) T Dolezal 9(5) D Urbanc 12(5) R Suiter 3+1(3) J Dennis 6+2(5)
19 Division One Warrington Vikings W49-41 B Sivko 15(5) T Feher 3(4) K Zacek 11(5) T Dolezal 7+2(4) E Petrukhin 7(4) J Seekie 1(3) R Suiter 5+2(5)
20 Division One Swanage Swans L33-57 B Sivko 7+1(5) J Seekie 1+1(2) K Zacek 3+1(4) D Urbanc 9(6) E Petrukhin 10(6) R Suiter 2(4) K Kilian 1+1(3)
21 Division One Desford Dynamos L44-46 B Sivko 6+1(4) T Feher 2(4) K Zacek 1+1(3) E Petrukhin 11(5) T Dolezal 12(5) J Seekie 4+1(4) R Suiter 8+2(5)
21 Challenge Peak Dean Plunderers W49-41 D Urbanc 10(5) V Multaharju 7+1(4) T Feher 5+1(4) E Petrukhin 12(5) T Dolezal 7+1(4) J Seekie 3(4) J Dennis 5+4(4)
21 KOC Reading Whiteknights D45-45 B Sivko 7+1(4) V Multaharju 1+1(3) K Zacek 2+1(4) E Petrukhin 11(5) D Urbanc 13(5) J Dennis 4(4) R Suiter 7+1(5)
22 Division One West Ham Dockers L40-50 B Sivko 9(6) V Multaharju 0(2) K Zacek 2+2(3) E Petrukhin 7+1(5) D Urbanc 13(6) J Dennis 7+1(5) R Suiter 2+1(3)
23 Divisional Cup Brighton Sharks L40-50 E Petrukhin 7(6) V Multaharju 0(2) K Zacek 4+3(4) T Dolezal 16(6) D Urbanc 6(5) J Dennis 5+1(4) R Suiter 2+1(3)
23 KOC Reading Whiteknights L44-46 B Sivko 8(4) V Multaharju 5(4) K Zacek 4(4) E Petrukhin 8(5) T Dolezal 11+1(5) R Suiter 2+1(3) J Seekie 6+1(5)
23 Division One Brighton Sharks L42-48 B Sivko 7(4) V Multaharju 4+1(4) K Zacek 6+2(4) E Petrukhin 9+1(5) T Dolezal 9(5) R Suiter 3(3) J Seekie 4+2(5)
24 Division One Stoke Wildfire L41-49 E Petrukhin 9+1(5) V Multaharju 2+1(3) K Zacek 3(4) T Dolezal 13(5) D Urbanc 11(6) J Dennis 0(3) R Suiter 3(4)
25 Division One Kent Steelers W46-44 E Petrukhin 10+1(5) R Suiter 1+1(4) D Urbanc 5(4) T Dolezal 8(4) B Sivko 12(5) V Multaharju 3+1(3) J Seekie 7+2(5)
25 Challenge Woodhouse Warblers W54-36 E Petrukhin 7(4) R Suiter 3+1(4) D Urbanc 9+1(4) T Dolezal 12+1(5) B Sivko 12(5) V Multaharju 4+1(3) J Seekie 7+2(5)
25 Divisional Cup Brighton Sharks W46-44 B Sivko 12(5) R Suiter 5+1(4) D Urbanc 11+1(5) E Petrukhin 8+1(4) T Dolezal 4(4) V Multaharju 4(5) J Seekie 2(3)
26 Division One Dover Silkmen W54-36 B Sivko 8(4) R Suiter 2(4) D Urbanc 10+2(4) E Petrukhin 13+1(5) T Dolezal 13+1(5) V Multaharju 7+2(5) J Seekie 1+1(3)
27 Division One Reading Whiteknights W46-44 E Petrukhin 10(5) R Suiter 2+2(4) D Urbanc 8+1(4) T Dolezal 8(4) B Sivko 9(5) J Seekie 2(3) V Multaharju 7(5)
27 4TT Milton Keynes Magic H 38 B Sivko 11(4) E Petrukhin 10(4) T Dolezal 9(4) D Urbanc 8(4) K Zacek (0) 0 0
27 4TT Kent Steelers A 21 B Sivko 4(4) E Petrukhin 6(4) T Dolezal 6(4) D Urbanc 5(4) T Bruhns (0) 0 0
27 4TT Milton Keynes Magic A 19 B Sivko 9(4) E Petrukhin 2(4) T Dolezal 5(4) D Urbanc 3(4) T Bruhns (0) 0 0
27 Challenge Witham Kestrels W49-41 E Petrukhin 8(4) J Seekie 2+2(4) K Zacek 4+1(4) T Bruhns 14(5) D Urbanc 13(5) J Dennis 3+1(4) T Feher 5(4)
27 4TT Kent Steelers A 27 B Sivko 8(4) E Petrukhin 5(4) T Dolezal 5(4) D Urbanc 9(4) T Bruhns (0) 0 0
28 Division One Desford Dynamos W48-41 E Petrukhin 3(4) D Urbanc 13+1(5) R Suiter 3(4) B Sivko 14(5) T Dolezal 9(4) J Seekie 4+1(5) V Multaharju 2+1(3)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.