Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Newark Invaders League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Wirral Warriors L35-55 B Polacek 8(5) L Peters 2(4) O Falin 6(4) M Petrak 4+1(4) C Richards 9(5) N Galvin 3+1(4) A Patterson 3+2(4)
-5 Challenge Stonebridge Stars L33-57 B Polacek 7(5) N Galvin 3(4) A Patterson 2+1(4) L Peters 4(4) C Richards 9+1(5) M Petrak 5(4) O Falin 3+3(4)
-4 Challenge Black Country Devils W51-39 A Otyutskiy 15(5) M Petrak 3+1(4) O Falin 5+1(4) L Peters 3(4) J Csordas 13+2(5) A Patterson 7+1(4) N Galvin 5+1(4)
-3 Challenge West Ham Dockers L33-57 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) L Peters 0(4) M Petrak 0(4) O Falin 3(4) J Csordas 10+1(5) A Patterson 3(4) N Galvin 3(4)
-2 Challenge Bracklesham Rhinos W48-42 A Otyutskiy 15(5) O Falin 1(4) C Richards 10+1(4) B Polacek 5+2(4) J Csordas 12+1(5) A Patterson 4(4) N Galvin 1(4)
-1 Challenge Herne Bay Titans W48-41 A Otyutskiy 15(5) O Falin 2(4) C Richards 7+1(4) B Polacek 7(4) J Csordas 11(5) A Patterson 5+1(4) N Galvin 1+1(4)
1 Divisional Cup Sturminster Saints L39-51 A Otyutskiy 13+1(6) O Falin 2(2) C Richards 8(5) B Polacek 4+4(5) J Csordas 10+1(6) A Patterson 2(3) N Galvin 0(3)
1 Division One Dover Silkmen D45-45 A Otyutskiy 15(5) O Falin 1(4) C Richards 5+2(4) B Polacek 8(4) J Csordas 10(5) A Patterson 6+3(5) N Galvin 0(3)
2 Division One Swanage Swans W48-42 A Otyutskiy 13+1(5) O Falin 1(3) C Richards 8+1(4) B Polacek 6(4) J Csordas 15+2(6) A Patterson 4+1(5) N Galvin 1(3)
3 Divisional Cup Warrington Vikings W52-38 A Otyutskiy 15(5) O Falin 1(4) C Richards 9(4) B Polacek 7+1(4) J Csordas 13+2(5) A Patterson 2(3) N Galvin 5+1(5)
3 Division One Brighton Sharks L42-48 A Otyutskiy 16+1(6) O Falin 1(3) C Richards 6+1(4) B Polacek 5(4) J Csordas 13+1(6) A Patterson 1(4) N Galvin 0(3)
4 Division One Warrington Vikings W52-38 A Otyutskiy 14(5) O Falin 2+1(4) C Richards 6(4) B Polacek 9(4) J Csordas 13+2(5) A Patterson 3(3) N Galvin 5+1(5)
5 Divisional Cup Stoke Wildfire L34-56 A Otyutskiy 14(6) O Falin 1(2) C Richards 1+1(4) B Polacek 5(4) J Csordas 11+3(6) A Patterson 2(5) N Galvin 0(3)
5 Division One Putney Spitfires L43-46 A Otyutskiy 16(6) O Falin 3(2) C Richards 8+1(4) B Polacek 7+3(4) J Csordas 7(5) A Patterson 2(6) N Galvin 0(3)
6 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons W45-44 A Otyutskiy 15+1(6) L Peters 0(2) C Richards 5+2(4) B Polacek 7(4) J Csordas 11+1(5) O Falin 5+1(6) N Galvin 2(3)
7 Divisional Cup Cradley Stars W51-39 A Otyutskiy 12(5) A Patterson 4(4) B Polacek 5+2(4) C Richards 11(4) J Csordas 8(5) O Falin 2+1(3) L Peters 9(5)
7 Division One Stoke Wildfire W48-42 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) A Patterson 0(2) B Polacek 5+1(4) C Richards 11+1(5) J Csordas 15+1(6) O Falin 1(4) L Peters 2(4)
8 Division One Sturminster Saints L41-49 A Otyutskiy 16(6) A Patterson 0(4) B Polacek 6(4) C Richards 4(4) J Csordas 8(5) O Falin 4(4) L Peters 3+1(3)
9 Challenge Wirral Warriors L38-52 C Richards 7(5) B Polacek 11+1(5) L Higham 5(4) O Falin 4+1(4) L Peters 2(4) A Patterson 6+1(4) N Galvin 3+1(4)
9 KOC Black Country Devils W49-41 A Otyutskiy 13+2(5) L Higham 2(4) C Richards 3(4) B Polacek 10(4) J Csordas 15(5) O Falin 0(3) A Patterson 6+1(5)
9 Division One Cradley Stars L43-47 A Otyutskiy 17(6) L Higham 0(2) C Richards 7+1(5) B Polacek 4+2(4) J Csordas 11+1(6) O Falin 0(3) A Patterson 4+2(4)
10 Division One Brighton Sharks W47-43 A Otyutskiy 15(5) L Higham 0(4) C Richards 6(4) B Polacek 10(4) J Csordas 11+1(5) O Falin 2(3) A Patterson 3+1(5)
11 KOC Black Country Devils W47-43 A Otyutskiy 11+2(5) L Higham 2(3) B Polacek 6+1(4) C Richards 6(4) J Csordas 15(6) O Falin 1(3) A Patterson 6+1(5)
11 Division One Dover Silkmen W48-42 A Otyutskiy 15(5) L Higham 1(4) B Polacek 9+2(4) C Richards 8+1(4) J Csordas 12+2(5) O Falin 0(3) A Patterson 3(5)
12 Division One Swanage Swans L36-54 A Otyutskiy 14(6) L Higham 0(2) B Polacek 6+1(5) C Richards 4+1(5) J Csordas 11+1(6) O Falin 0(3) A Patterson 1(3)
13 Euro Cup Kassel W55-35 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) H Molby 4(4) C Richards 9(4) B Polacek 8(4) J Csordas 14+1(5) L Peters 1+1(3) A Patterson 5+1(5)
13 Division One Cradley Stars W50-40 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) H Molby 1(4) C Richards 6+2(4) B Polacek 9(4) J Csordas 13+1(5) L Peters 3(3) A Patterson 4+1(5)
14 Division One Warrington Vikings W46-44 A Otyutskiy 16+1(6) H Molby 1(3) C Richards 4+3(4) B Polacek 7(4) J Csordas 10(6) L Peters 1+1(3) A Patterson 7+1(4)
15 KOC Swanage Swans L40-50 A Otyutskiy 13(6) H Molby 1(3) C Richards 9+1(5) B Polacek 4+1(4) J Csordas 11(6) L Peters 0(3) A Patterson 2(3)
15 Division One Putney Spitfires W47-43 A Otyutskiy 13+1(5) H Molby 2(4) C Richards 8(4) B Polacek 6+3(4) J Csordas 10(5) L Peters 1+1(3) A Patterson 7+1(5)
15 Euro Cup Kassel W48-42 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) H Molby 2(2) C Richards 4(4) B Polacek 9+1(5) J Csordas 16+2(6) L Peters 2(5) A Patterson 1+1(3)
15 Challenge Woodhouse Warblers W46-44 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) H Molby 3(3) C Richards 4+2(4) B Polacek 7(4) J Csordas 14+2(6) L Peters 3(5) A Patterson 1+1(3)
16 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons L43-47 A Otyutskiy 15(5) H Molby 0(4) C Richards 8+2(4) B Polacek 7(4) J Csordas 9(5) L Peters 0(3) A Patterson 4(5)
17 KOC Swanage Swans W52-38 A Otyutskiy 15(5) C Hallam 4(4) C Richards 5(4) B Polacek 8+2(4) J Csordas 13+2(5) A Patterson 6+1(5) O Falin 1(3)
17 Division One Stoke Wildfire L40-50 A Otyutskiy 17(6) H Molby 1(2) L Higham 0(3) B Polacek 7(4) J Csordas 12+2(6) A Patterson 2(4) C Hallam 1(5)
18 Division One Sturminster Saints W49-41 A Otyutskiy 13+2(5) H Molby 0(3) L Higham 2(3) B Polacek 8(4) J Csordas 11(5) A Patterson 3(3) C Hallam 12+1(7)
19 Division One Dover Silkmen L41-49 A Otyutskiy 16+1(6) C Hallam 0(3) C Richards 8(5) B Polacek 1+1(4) J Csordas 14+2(6) A Patterson 1(3) H Molby 1(3)
19 Challenge Tresco Tigers W47-43 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) C Hallam 0(4) C Richards 2(4) B Polacek 10+1(4) J Csordas 14+1(5) A Patterson 2(4) H Molby 5(4)
19 Euro Cup Putney Spitfires L41-49 A Otyutskiy 9(6) C Hallam 2+1(2) C Richards 5+2(5) B Polacek 9+1(5) J Csordas 14(6) A Patterson 1(3) H Molby 1+1(3)
20 Division One Swanage Swans W50-40 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) C Hallam 4(4) C Richards 7+2(4) B Polacek 7+1(4) J Csordas 13(5) A Patterson 2(4) H Molby 3(4)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.