Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Newark Invaders League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Croxley Green Cavaliers L38-52 A Otyutskiy 12+1(5) I Russak 1(2) J Harrison 4+1(4) S Shannon 8+1(4) C Richards 9(5) A Frost 4(7) J Sims 0(3)
-5 Challenge Cradley Comets W46-44 A Otyutskiy 12+1(5) I Russak 3(2) J Harrison 8+2(4) S Shannon 10+1(4) C Richards 12+1(5) A Frost 1(7) J Sims 0(3)
-4 Challenge Tresco Tigers L39-50 J Harrison 6(4) I Russak 1(2) S Shannon 7+1(4) C Richards 12(5) A Otyutskiy 12(5) G Maciejewski 1(7) J Sims 0(3)
-3 Challenge Dudley Wood Dragons L36-54 J Harrison 5(4) I Russak 1(2) S Shannon 4+2(4) C Richards 11(5) A Otyutskiy 11+1(5) G Maciejewski 4+1(7) J Sims 0(3)
-2 Challenge Reading Whiteknights W52-37 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) S Beech 2(4) J Harrison 6(4) C Richards 12(5) S Shannon 9(4) R Spilka 2+1(4) S Kin 7+1(4)
-1 Challenge Calne Eagles L43-47 A Otyutskiy 11+1(5) S Beech 2(4) J Harrison 1(4) C Richards 14(5) S Shannon 9(4) R Spilka 5(4) S Kin 1+1(4)
1 Division One Putney Spitfires D45-45 A Otyutskiy 12+1(5) S Beech 4+1(3) J Harrison 5+1(4) S Shannon 9+1(4) C Richards 13(6) R Spilka 1(4) S Kin 1(4)
2 Division One Newcastle Rebels W47-43 A Otyutskiy 10+1(5) S Beech 6+1(4) J Harrison 7+1(4) S Shannon 5(4) C Richards 13(5) R Spilka 4(5) S Kin 2(3)
3 Divisional Cup Stoke Wildfire L42-48 A Otyutskiy 10+2(5) S Beech 2(3) J Harrison 1(4) S Shannon 13+1(5) C Richards 14(6) R Spilka 1(3) S Kin 1+1(4)
3 Division One Warrington Vikings W53-37 A Otyutskiy 14(5) S Beech 3(4) J Harrison 7+1(4) S Shannon 14+1(5) C Richards 10+1(4) R Spilka 4(5) S Kin 1(3)
4 Division One Stoke Wildfire W46-44 A Otyutskiy 8+1(4) S Beech 4+1(4) J Harrison 2(4) S Shannon 13(5) C Richards 13+1(5) R Spilka 5+1(5) S Kin 1(3)
5 Divisional Cup Swanage Swans W49-40 A Otyutskiy 12+1(5) S Beech 6+1(4) J Harrison 4+2(4) S Shannon 8+1(4) C Richards 14(5) R Spilka 5(5) S Kin 0(3)
5 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers L43-47 A Otyutskiy 6+2(5) S Beech 0(3) J Harrison 5+1(4) S Shannon 11(5) C Richards 14(6) R Spilka 5+2(4) S Kin 2+1(3)
6 Division One Swanage Swans W59-31 A Otyutskiy 14+1(5) S Beech 4(4) J Harrison 7+2(4) S Shannon 11(4) C Richards 14+1(5) R Spilka 1(3) S Kin 8+2(5)
7 Divisional Cup Dover Silkmen L43-47 C Richards 10+2(6) S Beech 3(3) J Harrison 7+2(4) S Shannon 9+1(4) A Otyutskiy 12(6) O Ege 0(3) S Kin 2(4)
7 Division One West Ham Dockers W50-40 C Richards 14(5) S Beech 0(4) J Harrison 9+2(4) S Shannon 11+2(5) A Otyutskiy 7+1(4) O Ege 3(3) S Kin 6+2(5)
8 Division One Dover Silkmen L42-47 C Richards 14+1(6) S Beech 2+1(3) J Harrison 5(4) S Shannon 7+2(4) A Otyutskiy 12+1(6) O Ege 1(3) S Kin 1(4)
9 KOC Lothian Lions W53-37 C Richards 15(5) S Beech 3(4) J Harrison 4+1(4) S Shannon 13+1(5) A Otyutskiy 8+1(4) S Kin 4(3) O Ege 6+3(5)
9 Division One Brighton Sharks W50-40 C Richards 13(5) S Beech 4+1(4) J Harrison 5+1(4) S Shannon 9(4) A Otyutskiy 13+2(5) S Kin 4(5) O Ege 2+1(3)
10 Division One Warrington Vikings D45-45 C Richards 15(5) S Beech 3(3) J Harrison 4+2(4) S Shannon 10(6) A Otyutskiy 7+1(4) S Kin 4+1(5) O Ege 2+1(3)
11 KOC Lothian Lions W47-43 C Richards 7+1(4) S Beech 4+1(4) J Harrison 4(4) S Shannon 11(5) A Otyutskiy 12(5) S Kin 2+1(3) O Ege 7+2(5)
11 Division One Putney Spitfires L38-52 C Richards 10(5) S Beech 0(4) J Harrison 6+2(4) S Shannon 8(4) A Otyutskiy 9(6) S Kin 1+1(3) O Ege 4(4)
12 Division One Newcastle Rebels W51-39 C Richards 15(5) S Beech 3(4) J Harrison 4+1(4) S Shannon 14+1(5) A Otyutskiy 9+1(4) S Kin 4(5) O Ege 2+1(3)
13 Euro Cup Pila W48-42 C Richards 13(5) O Ege 0(4) J Harrison 8+2(4) A Otyutskiy 13(5) S Shannon 10+1(4) R Spilka 3+1(4) S Beech 1(4)
13 Division One Brighton Sharks W49-41 C Richards 14(5) O Ege 1(4) J Harrison 6+2(4) A Otyutskiy 10(4) S Shannon 12+2(5) R Spilka 3(4) S Beech 3(4)
13 Divisional Cup Brighton Sharks W48-42 C Richards 14(5) O Ege 2(4) J Harrison 6+1(4) A Otyutskiy 7(4) S Shannon 9+1(5) R Spilka 3(3) S Beech 7+2(5)
14 Division One Stoke Wildfire W46-44 C Richards 14(5) O Ege 0(3) J Harrison 4+1(4) A Otyutskiy 13(6) S Shannon 9(4) R Spilka 5+2(5) S Beech 1(3)
15 KOC Putney Spitfires W47-43 C Richards 12(5) O Ege 4(4) J Harrison 6(4) A Otyutskiy 8+2(4) S Shannon 10(5) R Spilka 2+1(3) S Beech 5+1(5)
15 Euro Cup Pila W48-42 C Richards 13(5) O Ege 0(4) J Harrison 3(4) A Otyutskiy 16+1(6) S Shannon 9+1(4) R Spilka 1+1(3) S Beech 6+1(4)
15 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers W46-44 C Richards 8+1(4) O Ege 0(4) J Harrison 7+2(4) A Otyutskiy 12(5) S Shannon 12(5) R Spilka 3(4) S Beech 4+2(4)
16 Division One Swanage Swans L42-48 C Richards 17(6) O Ege 0(3) J Harrison 6+1(4) A Otyutskiy 7(5) S Shannon 10+1(6) R Spilka 1(3) S Beech 1(3)
17 KOC Putney Spitfires W47-43 C Richards 12(5) O Ege 0(4) J Harrison 4+2(4) A Otyutskiy 11+1(5) S Shannon 9(4) R Spilka 3+2(3) S Beech 8+1(5)
17 Division One West Ham Dockers L43-47 C Richards 10(5) O Ege 1(3) J Harrison 2+1(4) A Otyutskiy 14+1(6) S Shannon 10(5) R Spilka 4(4) S Beech 2+1(3)
18 Division One Dover Silkmen W46-44 C Richards 13+1(5) O Ege 0(4) J Harrison 2(4) A Otyutskiy 11(4) S Shannon 15+2(6) R Spilka 2(3) S Beech 3+1(4)
19 Division One Putney Spitfires L44-46 C Richards 10(5) R Spilka 1+1(4) J Harrison 3(3) A Otyutskiy 6+1(5) S Shannon 13+1(6) S Kin 2+1(3) S Beech 9+1(4)
19 Euro Cup West Ham Dockers L40-50 C Richards 8(4) R Spilka 1(3) J Harrison 2(4) A Otyutskiy 12+2(6) S Shannon 9(6) S Kin 4(4) S Beech 4+3(3)
20 Division One Newcastle Rebels W49-41 C Richards 14(5) R Spilka 3+1(4) J Harrison 5(4) A Otyutskiy 7(4) S Shannon 10+1(5) S Kin 3(3) S Beech 7+3(5)
21 Euro Cup West Ham Dockers D45-45 C Richards 13(5) R Spilka 1(4) J Harrison 5+1(4) A Otyutskiy 6(4) S Shannon 10+1(5) S Kin 2+1(3) S Beech 8(5)
21 Division One Warrington Vikings W57-33 C Richards 10(4) R Spilka 4+2(4) J Harrison 8+2(4) A Otyutskiy 15(5) S Shannon 14+1(5) S Kin 1+1(3) S Beech 5(5)
21 KOC Stoke Wildfire W47-43 C Richards 12(5) R Spilka 1(4) J Harrison 5(4) A Otyutskiy 8(4) S Shannon 11(5) S Kin 1(3) S Beech 9+1(5)
22 Division One Stoke Wildfire L44-46 C Richards 14+1(6) R Spilka 2(4) J Harrison 1+1(3) A Otyutskiy 14+1(6) S Shannon 8(5) S Kin 3(3) S Beech 2(3)
23 Divisional Cup Putney Spitfires W48-42 C Richards 13(5) R Spilka 3+1(4) J Harrison 3+1(4) A Otyutskiy 11(5) S Shannon 8(4) S Kin 7+1(5) S Beech 3+1(3)
23 KOC Stoke Wildfire L40-50 C Richards 6(5) R Spilka 2+2(4) J Harrison 6(4) A Otyutskiy 6(4) S Shannon 11(5) S Kin 2+1(3) S Beech 7+1(5)
23 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers L41-49 C Richards 8+1(5) R Spilka 2+1(3) J Harrison 2+1(4) A Otyutskiy 9(5) S Shannon 15(6) S Kin 1+1(3) S Beech 4(4)
24 Division One Swanage Swans W52-38 C Richards 15(5) R Spilka 5(4) J Harrison 6+1(4) A Otyutskiy 11(4) S Shannon 13+2(5) S Kin 1(4) S Beech 1(4)
25 Division One West Ham Dockers W46-44 C Richards 12(5) S Beech 2+1(4) D Jeglich 6(4) A Otyutskiy 9+1(5) S Shannon 7(4) R Spilka 3(3) S Kin 7+2(5)
25 Divisional Cup Putney Spitfires L41-49 C Richards 9(5) S Beech 5+2(4) D Jeglich 6(4) A Otyutskiy 9(5) S Shannon 6(4) R Spilka 2+1(3) S Kin 4+1(5)
26 Division One Dover Silkmen L39-51 C Richards 16(6) S Beech 2(2) D Jeglich 5+2(5) A Otyutskiy 11+2(6) S Shannon 3(5) R Spilka 0(3) S Kin 2(3)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.