Jubilee
Edition - ENHANCED
-
news
- div
one - div
two - div
three - other
results - transfer
list - averages
- statistics
-
-
more
statistics - rider
search: gsa/age - rider
search: name - international
tables/averages - honours
board -
Newcastle Rebels League Results
Wk
|
M
|
Opp |
Result |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
-6
|
Challenge
|
Bicester Bulls
|
W50-40
|
D Southwood 7(4)
|
V Glinka 7+3(4)
|
J Myers 8+1(5)
|
B Halka 11(5)
|
J Dedic 7+1(4)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
A Frost 10+2(5)
|
-5
|
Challenge
|
West Ham Dockers
|
D45-45
|
D Southwood 5+1(4)
|
V Glinka 7+1(4)
|
J Myers 13+1(5)
|
B Halka 2+1(4)
|
J Dedic 11(5)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
A Frost 7+2(5)
|
-4
|
Challenge
|
Swanage Swans
|
L38-52
|
D Southwood 9(5)
|
R Frederiksen 2+2(4)
|
J Myers 4+3(4)
|
B Halka 5(4)
|
J Dedic 7(5)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
A Frost 11+1(5)
|
-3
|
Challenge
|
Bolsover Bears
|
W46-44
|
D Southwood 9(5)
|
R Frederiksen 4+1(4)
|
J Myers 7(4)
|
B Halka 4+2(4)
|
J Dedic 12+1(5)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
A Frost 9+3(5)
|
-2
|
Challenge
|
Dudley Wood Dragons
|
L40-50
|
D Southwood 6+1(4)
|
V Glinka 9+1(5)
|
J Myers 4(4)
|
B Halka 6+1(4)
|
J Dedic 10(5)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
A Frost 5(5)
|
-1
|
Challenge
|
Dover Silkmen
|
W54-36
|
D Southwood 7+1(4)
|
V Glinka 8+2(4)
|
J Myers 11+2(5)
|
B Halka 8+1(4)
|
J Dedic 12+1(5)
|
B Dodd 1+1(3)
|
A Frost 7(5)
|
1
|
Divisional Cup
|
Cradley Comets
|
W47-43
|
D Southwood 7+2(5)
|
V Glinka 11(4)
|
J Myers 7+1(4)
|
B Halka 8+2(4)
|
J Dedic 10+1(5)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
A Frost 4+1(5)
|
1
|
Division Three
|
Cradley Comets
|
L41-49
|
D Southwood 8(6)
|
V Glinka 3+2(4)
|
J Myers 9+1(4)
|
B Halka 7(4)
|
J Dedic 10(6)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
A Frost 3+1(3)
|
2
|
Division Three
|
Benfleet Robins
|
W57-33
|
D Southwood 13+1(5)
|
V Glinka 6+1(4)
|
J Myers 7+1(4)
|
B Halka 10+2(4)
|
J Dedic 8+3(5)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
A Frost 13(5)
|
3
|
Divisional Cup
|
Falmer Flyers
|
W46-44
|
J Dedic 3(4)
|
V Glinka 10+1(5)
|
J Myers 14(5)
|
B Halka 5(4)
|
D Southwood 9(4)
|
B Dodd 0(4)
|
A Frost 5(4)
|
3
|
Division Three
|
Woodhouse Warblers
|
L43-47
|
J Dedic 5+2(4)
|
V Glinka 14(5)
|
J Myers 11+1(5)
|
B Halka 4+1(4)
|
D Southwood 7(4)
|
B Dodd 2(5)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
4
|
Division Three
|
Bracklesham Rhinos
|
W50-40
|
J Dedic 7+2(4)
|
V Glinka 13(5)
|
J Myers 6+2(4)
|
B Halka 10(5)
|
D Southwood 8+1(4)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
A Frost 6+2(5)
|
5
|
Division Three
|
Witham Kestrels
|
W47-43
|
D Southwood 9(5)
|
V Glinka 8+1(4)
|
J Myers 10(4)
|
B Halka 3+2(4)
|
J Dedic 13+1(5)
|
B Dodd 2(3)
|
J Meyer 2+1(5)
|
5
|
Divisional Cup
|
Bracklesham Rhinos
|
W53-37
|
D Southwood 11(5)
|
V Glinka 9+2(4)
|
J Myers 9(4)
|
B Halka 6+3(4)
|
J Dedic 11+1(5)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
J Meyer 6+1(5)
|
6
|
Division Three
|
Calne Eagles
|
L39-51
|
D Southwood 8+1(6)
|
J Meyer 0(2)
|
J Myers 14(5)
|
B Halka 4+1(5)
|
J Dedic 12(6)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
7
|
Division Three
|
Falmer Flyers
|
W46-44
|
D Southwood 5(4)
|
V Glinka 8+2(4)
|
J Myers 10+1(5)
|
B Halka 4(4)
|
J Dedic 11(5)
|
B Dodd 3(3)
|
J Meyer 5+2(5)
|
8
|
Division Three
|
Lothian Lions
|
W60-30
|
D Southwood 7+1(4)
|
V Glinka 11+1(4)
|
J Myers 15(5)
|
B Halka 6+1(4)
|
J Dedic 13(5)
|
B Dodd 2(3)
|
J Meyer 6+1(5)
|
9
|
KOC
|
Putney Spitfires
|
W48-41
|
D Southwood 3+1(4)
|
V Glinka 14(5)
|
J Myers 8(4)
|
A Frost 6(4)
|
J Dedic 11(5)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
J Meyer 6+3(5)
|
9
|
Division Three
|
Wordsley Warhawks
|
L40-50
|
D Southwood 3+2(4)
|
V Glinka 10(4)
|
J Myers 10(5)
|
B Halka 4+1(4)
|
J Dedic 11(5)
|
B Dodd 2(5)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
10
|
Division Three
|
Woodhouse Warblers
|
W47-43
|
D Southwood 8+2(4)
|
V Glinka 10(5)
|
J Myers 14(5)
|
B Halka 5+1(4)
|
J Dedic 8+1(4)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
J Meyer 2(5)
|
11
|
KOC
|
Putney Spitfires
|
D45-45
|
D Southwood 6+1(4)
|
V Glinka 11+1(5)
|
J Myers 6+1(4)
|
H Molby 4(4)
|
J Dedic 9+1(5)
|
B Dodd 1+1(3)
|
A Frost 8(5)
|
11
|
Division Three
|
Cradley Comets
|
W49-41
|
D Southwood 8(4)
|
V Glinka 5+3(4)
|
J Myers 9(5)
|
H Molby 9+1(5)
|
J Dedic 7(4)
|
B Dodd 4+2(3)
|
A Frost 7(5)
|
12
|
Division Three
|
Benfleet Robins
|
W47-43
|
D Southwood 1(4)
|
V Glinka 14(5)
|
J Myers 12+1(5)
|
H Molby 6(4)
|
J Dedic 10+1(4)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
A Frost 3(5)
|
13
|
Division Three
|
Wordsley Warhawks
|
D45-45
|
D Southwood 4+1(4)
|
V Glinka 12(5)
|
J Myers 9(5)
|
H Molby 6(4)
|
J Dedic 7(4)
|
J Norton 2+1(3)
|
B Dodd 5(5)
|
14
|
Division Three
|
Bracklesham Rhinos
|
L43-47
|
D Southwood 3+1(4)
|
V Glinka 8+1(5)
|
J Myers 11+1(6)
|
H Molby 4+2(4)
|
J Dedic 14(5)
|
J Norton 1(3)
|
B Dodd 2(3)
|
15
|
KOC
|
Kent Steelers
|
W46-44
|
D Southwood 5+1(4)
|
V Glinka 13+1(5)
|
J Myers 8(4)
|
H Molby 8+2(4)
|
J Dedic 10(5)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 2+1(5)
|
15
|
Division Three
|
Witham Kestrels
|
D45-45
|
D Southwood 8+1(4)
|
V Glinka 13+1(5)
|
J Myers 12+1(6)
|
T Kallio 2+1(4)
|
J Dedic 8+1(4)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 2(4)
|
16
|
Division Three
|
Calne Eagles
|
W49-41
|
D Southwood 7+2(4)
|
V Glinka 13+1(5)
|
J Myers 14(5)
|
T Kallio 2+1(4)
|
J Dedic 11+1(4)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 2(5)
|
17
|
4TT
|
Newcastle Rebels
|
A 24
|
J Myers 6(4)
|
V Glinka 8(4)
|
J Dedic 7(4)
|
D Southwood 3(4)
|
T Kallio (0)
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
4TT
|
Desford Dynamos
|
A 28
|
J Myers 10(4)
|
V Glinka 9(4)
|
J Dedic 5(4)
|
D Southwood 4(4)
|
T Kallio (0)
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
4TT
|
Newcastle Rebels
|
H 40
|
J Myers 8(4)
|
V Glinka 12(4)
|
J Dedic 10(4)
|
D Southwood 10(4)
|
T Kallio (0)
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
KOC
|
Kent Steelers
|
L37-53
|
T Kallio 1(4)
|
V Glinka 12+1(6)
|
J Myers 10(5)
|
A Frost 3+1(4)
|
J Dedic 8+1(4)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
J Meyer 3(4)
|
17
|
Division Three
|
Falmer Flyers
|
W48-42
|
D Southwood 5+1(4)
|
V Glinka 10(4)
|
J Myers 12(5)
|
H Molby 6+1(4)
|
J Dedic 11(5)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 4(5)
|
17
|
4TT
|
Desford Dynamos
|
A 25
|
J Myers 5(4)
|
V Glinka 10(4)
|
J Dedic 6(4)
|
D Southwood 4(4)
|
T Kallio (0)
|
0
|
0
|
18
|
Division Three
|
Lothian Lions
|
L44-46
|
D Southwood 9+1(4)
|
V Glinka 11+1(5)
|
J Myers 10+1(5)
|
H Molby 6(4)
|
J Dedic 7(4)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 1(5)
|
19
|
Divisional Cup
|
Benfleet Robins
|
L41-49
|
J Dedic 7(5)
|
T Kallio 0(2)
|
J Myers 12(6)
|
V Glinka 14+1(6)
|
D Southwood 7(5)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
19
|
Division Three
|
Cradley Comets
|
L43-47
|
J Dedic 8(4)
|
T Kallio 1+1(4)
|
J Myers 5+2(4)
|
V Glinka 14+1(6)
|
D Southwood 11+1(5)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 4(4)
|
20
|
Division Three
|
Benfleet Robins
|
D45-45
|
D Southwood 4+1(4)
|
V Glinka 16+1(6)
|
J Myers 13+1(5)
|
T Kallio 1(3)
|
J Dedic 9(4)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 2(5)
|
21
|
Division Three
|
Woodhouse Warblers
|
W46-44
|
D Southwood 7(4)
|
T Kallio 1+1(4)
|
J Myers 10+2(5)
|
V Glinka 12(5)
|
J Dedic 9(4)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 7+1(5)
|
22
|
Division Three
|
Bracklesham Rhinos
|
L42-46
|
D Southwood 7(4)
|
T Kallio 5+3(4)
|
J Myers 13+1(6)
|
V Glinka 5+1(4)
|
J Dedic 9(5)
|
J Norton 0(3)
|
B Dodd 3+1(4)
|
23
|
Division Three
|
Witham Kestrels
|
W47-43
|
D Southwood 4+1(4)
|
V Glinka 15(5)
|
J Myers 10(4)
|
T Kallio 3+1(4)
|
J Dedic 13+1(5)
|
G Cantrell 0(3)
|
B Dodd 2+1(5)
|
23
|
Divisional Cup
|
Witham Kestrels
|
L40-50
|
D Southwood 4+3(4)
|
V Glinka 7(3)
|
J Myers 13+1(6)
|
T Kallio 0(4)
|
J Dedic 13+1(6)
|
G Cantrell 1(4)
|
B Dodd 2(3)
|
24
|
Division Three
|
Calne Eagles
|
L42-48
|
D Southwood 5+1(4)
|
V Glinka 14(5)
|
J Myers 11+2(6)
|
T Kallio 0(4)
|
J Dedic 10(5)
|
G Cantrell 0(3)
|
B Dodd 2(3)
|
25
|
Division Three
|
Falmer Flyers
|
L44-46
|
D Southwood 2+1(4)
|
V Glinka 13+1(5)
|
J Myers 16+1(6)
|
E Dige Zimling 3(4)
|
J Dedic 8(4)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
T Kallio 1(4)
|
25
|
Divisional Cup
|
Witham Kestrels
|
W55-35
|
D Southwood 6+1(4)
|
V Glinka 14+1(5)
|
J Myers 11(5)
|
E Dige Zimling 5+2(4)
|
J Dedic 12(4)
|
B Dodd 3(3)
|
T Kallio 4+2(5)
|
26
|
Division Three
|
Lothian Lions
|
W48-42
|
D Southwood 6+1(4)
|
V Glinka 12+1(5)
|
J Myers 11(5)
|
E Dige Zimling 2+2(4)
|
J Dedic 11(4)
|
B Dodd 2(3)
|
T Kallio 4+1(5)
|
27
|
4TT
|
Newcastle Rebels
|
A 23
|
V Glinka 9(4)
|
J Myers 7(4)
|
J Dedic 4(4)
|
D Southwood 3(4)
|
J Giles (0)
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
4TT
|
Milton Keynes Magic
|
A 26
|
V Glinka 9(4)
|
J Myers 6(4)
|
J Dedic 6(4)
|
D Southwood 5(4)
|
G Cantrell (0)
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
4TT
|
Newcastle Rebels
|
H 36
|
V Glinka 12(4)
|
J Myers 10(4)
|
J Dedic 9(4)
|
D Southwood 5(4)
|
B Dodd (0)
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
4TT
|
Milton Keynes Magic
|
A 25
|
V Glinka 7(4)
|
J Myers 10(4)
|
J Dedic 5(4)
|
D Southwood 3(4)
|
J Giles (0)
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
Division Three
|
Wordsley Warhawks
|
L40-50
|
D Southwood 2+1(4)
|
V Glinka 13+1(6)
|
J Myers 12+1(6)
|
E Dige Zimling 2+1(4)
|
J Dedic 9(4)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
T Kallio 2(3)
|
28
|
Division Three
|
Woodhouse Warblers
|
W48-42
|
D Southwood 5(4)
|
V Glinka 11+1(5)
|
J Myers 10+1(4)
|
E Dige Zimling 5(4)
|
J Dedic 15(5)
|
B Dodd 2(5)
|
T Kallio 0(3)
|
29
|
Divisional Cup
|
Wordsley Warhawks
|
L40-50
|
D Southwood 5+1(4)
|
V Glinka 14+1(6)
|
J Myers 10(6)
|
E Dige Zimling 1+1(3)
|
J Dedic 9(5)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
T Kallio 0(3)
|
29
|
Division Three
|
Cradley Comets
|
W55-35
|
D Southwood 6(4)
|
V Glinka 13+1(5)
|
J Myers 12+1(5)
|
E Dige Zimling 3+1(4)
|
J Dedic 10+1(4)
|
B Dodd 2+1(3)
|
T Kallio 9(5)
|
30
|
Division Three
|
Benfleet Robins
|
D45-45
|
D Southwood 4(4)
|
V Glinka 15+1(6)
|
J Myers 13+1(6)
|
E Dige Zimling 2+1(4)
|
J Dedic 9+1(4)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
T Kallio 2(3)
|
31
|
Division Three
|
Wordsley Warhawks
|
W47-43
|
E Dige Zimling 2+1(4)
|
V Glinka 13(5)
|
J Myers 10+1(4)
|
D Southwood 5(4)
|
J Dedic 12+1(5)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
T Kallio 5+1(5)
|
31
|
Divisional Cup
|
Wordsley Warhawks
|
W46-44
|
E Dige Zimling 3+2(4)
|
V Glinka 14(5)
|
J Myers 8+1(4)
|
D Southwood 5+3(4)
|
J Dedic 11(5)
|
B Dodd 0(3)
|
T Kallio 5+1(5)
|
32
|
Division Three
|
Bracklesham Rhinos
|
L43-47
|
E Dige Zimling 0(3)
|
V Glinka 11(5)
|
J Myers 13(6)
|
D Southwood 3(4)
|
J Dedic 9(4)
|
B Dodd 1(3)
|
T Kallio 6+2(5)
|
|