Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Nottingham Jazz League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Herne Bay Titans W52-37 B Polacek 10+1(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) D Dzeladini 4+2(4) T Koltz 7(4) M Böjte 13(5) A Brown 4(4) J Arthur 9+2(4)
-5 Challenge Benfleet Robins W47-43 B Polacek 15(5) J Tanner 2+1(4) D Dzeladini 7(4) T Koltz 5+1(4) M Böjte 8(5) A Brown 0(4) J Arthur 10+1(4)
-4 Challenge Tresco Tigers W55-35 B Polacek 12+2(5) J Tanner 5+2(4) M Böjte 15(5) T Koltz 3(4) D Dzeladini 9+1(4) A Brown 3(4) J Arthur 8+1(4)
-3 Challenge Reading Whiteknights L43-47 B Polacek 11+1(5) J Tanner 2+1(4) M Böjte 5+2(4) T Koltz 9(5) D Dzeladini 7(4) A Brown 1(4) J Arthur 8+1(4)
-2 Challenge Warrington Vikings W48-42 B Polacek 15(5) J Tanner 4+2(4) M Böjte 11+2(5) T Koltz 5(4) D Dzeladini 5+1(4) A Brown 3(4) J Arthur 5(4)
-1 Challenge Bracklesham Rhinos L40-50 B Polacek 11+1(5) J Tanner 5(4) M Böjte 8+1(5) T Koltz 5(4) D Dzeladini 5(4) A Brown 3(4) J Arthur 3+1(4)
1 Divisional Cup Brighton Sharks W46-44 B Polacek 10(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) M Böjte 5+2(4) T Koltz 10+1(5) D Dzeladini 5(4) A Brown 1(4) J Arthur 10(4)
1 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons W46-44 B Polacek 13(5) J Tanner 1(4) M Böjte 9(4) T Koltz 11+2(5) D Dzeladini 5(4) A Brown 3+1(4) J Arthur 4+2(4)
2 Division One Dover Silkmen W50-40 B Polacek 14+1(5) J Tanner 6(4) M Böjte 7+1(4) T Koltz 6(4) D Dzeladini 9+2(5) A Brown 4+1(4) J Arthur 4+1(4)
3 Division One Swanage Swans L39-51 B Polacek 13(6) J Tanner 4(3) M Böjte 5+3(5) T Koltz 5(4) D Dzeladini 7+1(6) A Brown 1+1(3) J Arthur 4+2(3)
4 Division One West Ham Dockers W51-39 B Polacek 13+1(5) J Tanner 8+2(4) M Böjte 12(5) T Koltz 5+2(4) D Dzeladini 2+1(4) A Brown 2(3) J Arthur 9(5)
5 Divisional Cup Putney Spitfires W48-41 B Polacek 11(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) M Böjte 7(4) T Koltz 5+1(4) D Dzeladini 8+1(5) A Brown 2+1(3) J Arthur 10(5)
5 Division One Newark Invaders D45-45 B Polacek 13(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) M Böjte 8+1(5) T Koltz 4+1(4) D Dzeladini 7(4) J Arthur 7+2(5) D Russell 1(3)
6 Division One Putney Spitfires W52-38 B Polacek 13(5) J Tanner 7+3(4) M Böjte 8+3(5) T Koltz 6+1(4) D Dzeladini 5+2(4) A Brown 5+2(3) J Arthur 8+1(5)
7 Divisional Cup Dudley Wood Dragons W48-42 B Polacek 14(5) J Tanner 3(4) M Böjte 10(5) T Koltz 7+2(4) D Dzeladini 9+1(4) W Jennings 0(3) A Brown 5+1(5)
7 Division One Stoke Wildfire L42-48 B Polacek 13(6) J Tanner 6+2(4) M Böjte 6(4) T Koltz 7+3(5) D Dzeladini 6(4) W Jennings 2(4) A Brown 2(3)
8 Division One Brighton Sharks W47-43 B Polacek 13+1(5) J Tanner 8+1(4) M Böjte 12+1(5) T Koltz 4+1(4) D Dzeladini 8(4) W Jennings 0(3) A Brown 2(5)
9 Challenge Croxley Green Cavaliers W62-28 B Polacek 14(5) J Tanner 5+2(4) J Arthur 5+2(4) T Koltz 11(4) M Böjte 11+1(5) A Brown 4+2(3) R Bar 12+1(5)
9 KOC Bracklesham Rhinos W46-44 B Polacek 14(5) J Tanner 5(4) J Arthur 6(4) T Koltz 5(4) M Böjte 7(5) A Brown 3(3) R Bar 6+4(5)
9 Division One Stowmarket Vultures L42-48 B Polacek 14+1(6) J Tanner 3(3) J Arthur 2+2(4) T Koltz 7(4) M Böjte 10+1(6) A Brown 0(3) R Bar 6+2(4)
10 Division One Swanage Swans W48-42 B Polacek 14(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) J Arthur 9(4) T Koltz 3+2(4) M Böjte 9(5) A Brown 2(3) R Bar 6+3(5)
11 KOC Bracklesham Rhinos W46-44 B Polacek 9(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) J Arthur 4+1(4) T Koltz 7+1(4) M Böjte 10+1(5) A Brown 2+1(3) R Bar 9+2(5)
11 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons W46-44 B Polacek 10(5) J Tanner 4+3(4) J Arthur 6(4) T Koltz 10+1(5) M Böjte 4(4) A Brown 4(3) R Bar 8+2(5)
12 Division One Dover Silkmen L39-51 B Polacek 16(6) J Tanner 1(3) J Arthur 6(5) T Koltz 6(5) M Böjte 4(5) A Brown 1+1(3) R Bar 5(3)
13 Challenge Benfleet Robins W48-42 B Polacek 14(5) J Arthur 3(4) T Koltz 7+1(4) M Böjte 11+2(5) D Dzeladini 7(4) A Brown 0(3) R Bar 6+2(5)
13 Divisional Cup West Ham Dockers L40-50 B Polacek 12(6) J Arthur 4+2(4) T Koltz 7+1(5) M Böjte 3+1(4) D Dzeladini 5+1(4) A Brown 1+1(3) R Bar 8(4)
13 Division One Stowmarket Vultures W46-44 B Polacek 11(5) J Arthur 3+3(4) T Koltz 10+1(5) M Böjte 7+2(4) D Dzeladini 3+1(4) A Brown 3+1(3) R Bar 9(5)
14 Division One West Ham Dockers L37-53 B Polacek 11(6) J Arthur 3+3(4) T Koltz 8+2(6) M Böjte 3+1(5) D Dzeladini 6(3) A Brown 3(3) R Bar 3+1(3)
15 4TT Nottingham Jazz H 29 B Polacek 11(4) M Böjte 4(4) T Koltz 6(4) J Arthur 8(4) J Tanner (0) 0 0
15 4TT Bolsover Jesters A 12 B Polacek 8(4) M Böjte 4(4) T Koltz 0(4) J Arthur 0(4) J Tanner (0) 0 0
15 4TT Nottingham Jazz A 20 B Polacek 11(4) M Böjte 3(4) T Koltz 5(4) J Arthur 1(4) J Tanner (0) 0 0
15 KOC West Ham Dockers L35-55 B Polacek 13(6) J Arthur 0(4) T Koltz 5+2(5) M Böjte 7(6) D Dzeladini 4(2) A Brown 1+1(3) R Bar 5+1(4)
15 Division One Newark Invaders L41-49 B Polacek 10(5) J Arthur 5+1(4) T Koltz 8+3(5) M Böjte 6(4) D Dzeladini 6+1(4) A Brown 3(4) R Bar 3+1(4)
15 4TT Bolsover Jesters A 12 B Polacek 6(4) M Böjte 1(4) T Koltz 5(4) J Arthur 0(4) J Tanner (0) 0 0
16 Division One Putney Spitfires L40-50 B Polacek 13+1(6) J Arthur 3(4) T Koltz 6+2(5) M Böjte 12(6) D Dzeladini 2(2) A Brown 3(4) R Bar 1(3)
17 Challenge Bracklesham Rhinos W55-35 M Böjte 11+1(5) D Dzeladini 9+2(5) J Tanner 6+1(4) J Arthur 6(4) T Koltz 5+1(4) R Bar 12(4) W Jennings 6+2(4)
17 KOC West Ham Dockers L43-47 B Polacek 12(6) J Arthur 3+1(4) T Koltz 6+3(4) M Böjte 9+1(5) D Dzeladini 3+2(4) A Brown 0(3) R Bar 10(4)
17 Division One Stoke Wildfire W47-43 B Polacek 13(5) J Arthur 5(4) T Koltz 3+3(4) M Böjte 11(5) D Dzeladini 2+1(3) A Brown 4+2(3) R Bar 9(6)
18 Division One Brighton Sharks L32-58 B Polacek 14+1(6) J Arthur 5+1(4) T Koltz 5(5) M Böjte 4(4) D Dzeladini 1(4) A Brown 0(3) R Bar 3(4)
19 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons L36-54 B Polacek 13(6) M Böjte 4+2(4) J Tanner 2(5) T Koltz 6(6) J Arthur 3(3) D Dzeladini 6+1(3) A Brown 2+1(3)
20 Division One Dover Silkmen W46-44 B Polacek 13+1(5) M Böjte 9+2(5) J Tanner 4+2(4) T Koltz 8(4) J Arthur 4(4) D Dzeladini 2(3) A Brown 6+1(5)
21 Division One Swanage Swans L33-57 B Polacek 10+2(6) J Tanner 4+1(4) T Koltz 2+1(4) M Böjte 11(6) J Arthur 2(2) D Dzeladini 3+1(5) A Brown 1+1(3)
22 Division One West Ham Dockers W46-44 B Polacek 12+1(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) T Koltz 9(5) M Böjte 4+1(4) J Arthur 4(4) D Dzeladini 9+2(5) A Brown 3+1(3)
23 Divisional Cup Dover Silkmen L44-46 B Polacek 10+1(5) M Böjte 6(4) T Koltz 10(5) J Tanner 4+1(4) J Arthur 6(4) R Bar 7+1(5) A Brown 1(3)
23 Division One Newark Invaders L35-55 B Polacek 12(6) M Böjte 5+1(6) T Koltz 4(4) J Tanner 2(3) J Arthur 3+1(3) R Bar 7(5) A Brown 2+1(3)
23 Challenge Bilston Bull Terriers W54-36 T Koltz 7+1(4) D Dzeladini 10+3(5) R Bar 5+2(4) J Arthur 8+2(4) J Tanner 10(5) A Brown 3+2(3) W Jennings 11+2(5)
24 Division One Putney Spitfires D45-45 B Polacek 12(5) M Böjte 5+2(4) T Koltz 6+2(4) J Tanner 10(5) J Arthur 4(4) R Bar 8+2(5) A Brown 0(3)
25 Divisional Cup Dover Silkmen L30-60 B Polacek 11+1(6) T Koltz 3(4) R Bar 3+1(4) M Böjte 8+1(6) D Dzeladini 4(3) J Arthur 0(3) A Brown 1(4)
25 Division One Stoke Wildfire L39-51 B Polacek 17(6) T Koltz 4+1(4) R Bar 3+1(4) M Böjte 6+1(6) D Dzeladini 5(3) J Arthur 1+1(3) A Brown 3+1(4)
26 Division One Brighton Sharks L42-48 B Polacek 12+3(6) T Koltz 12+1(5) R Bar 0(3) M Böjte 7+2(5) D Dzeladini 5(3) J Arthur 1+1(3) A Brown 5(5)
27 Division One Stowmarket Vultures L43-47 B Polacek 14+1(6) T Koltz 3+1(4) R Bar 3+1(4) M Böjte 10+1(6) D Dzeladini 3(3) J Arthur 4(3) A Brown 6+3(4)
27 Challenge Tresco Tigers W62-28 B Polacek 14+1(5) T Koltz 7+2(4) R Bar 8(4) M Böjte 8(4) D Dzeladini 12+1(5) J Arthur 10+2(5) A Brown 3+1(3)
28 Division One Swanage Swans L37-53 B Polacek 7(5) T Koltz 9+1(5) R Bar 6(4) M Böjte 7+1(4) D Dzeladini 3(4) J Arthur 3+1(5) A Brown 2(3)
29 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons W53-37 B Polacek 12+1(5) T Koltz 3+1(4) R Bar 7+1(4) M Böjte 12+1(5) D Dzeladini 6+1(4) J Arthur 7+1(4) A Brown 6+3(4)
29 Challenge Warrington Vikings L43-47 B Polacek 14(5) T Koltz 7+2(4) R Bar 2(4) M Böjte 10(6) D Dzeladini 4(3) J Arthur 5+1(5) A Brown 1(3)
30 Division One Dover Silkmen L32-58 B Polacek 9(6) T Koltz 0(3) R Bar 5(4) M Böjte 9+1(6) D Dzeladini 4(3) J Arthur 4(5) A Brown 1+1(3)
31 Challenge Herne Bay Titans W51-39 B Polacek 12(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) R Bar 6+3(4) T Koltz 8(5) M Böjte 6(4) J Arthur 12(5) A Brown 2(3)
31 Division One Stowmarket Vultures D45-45 B Polacek 17(6) J Tanner 4(4) M Böjte 4+1(4) T Koltz 7+1(5) D Dzeladini 5+1(4) J Arthur 2(3) A Brown 6+3(4)
32 Division One West Ham Dockers L35-55 B Polacek 12+1(6) J Tanner 3+1(4) M Böjte 5+1(4) T Koltz 7(5) D Dzeladini 6(4) J Arthur 0(3) A Brown 2+1(4)
33 Division One Newark Invaders W48-42 B Polacek 10+1(5) J Tanner 6+1(4) T Koltz 6+1(4) M Böjte 12+1(5) D Dzeladini 5+1(4) J Arthur 5+1(4) A Brown 4+1(4)
34 Division One Putney Spitfires D45-45 B Polacek 12(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) T Koltz 5+2(4) M Böjte 11(5) D Dzeladini 3(4) J Arthur 4(4) A Brown 5+2(4)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.