Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Peak Dean Plunderers League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Dover Silkmen L34-55 K Olszewski 6(5) L Robertson 2+1(4) M Koubsky 5+1(4) J Mitchell 5(4) M Smith 10(5) J Reynolds 1(4) T Mitchell 5(4)
-5 Challenge Falmer Flyers W59-31 K Olszewski 9+1(4) J Mitchell 7(4) M Koubsky 13(5) L Robertson 6(4) M Smith 12+1(5) T Mitchell 4+3(4) J Reynolds 8+2(4)
-4 Challenge Lothian Lions W48-42 K Olszewski 13(5) J Mitchell 4+1(4) M Koubsky 9+1(4) L Robertson 7+1(4) M Smith 10(5) T Mitchell 3+1(4) H Dudley 2(4)
-3 Challenge Desford Dynamos W48-42 K Olszewski 13(5) L Robertson 5(4) M Koubsky 7(4) J Mitchell 10+1(5) M Smith 8(4) H Dudley 0(4) T Mitchell 5(4)
-2 Challenge West Ham Dockers L35-55 K Olszewski 7(5) J Mitchell 4+1(4) M Koubsky 12(5) L Robertson 2(4) M Smith 6(4) T Mitchell 2(4) J Reynolds 2+2(4)
-1 Challenge Bracklesham Rhinos W52-38 K Olszewski 8+1(4) J Mitchell 8+1(4) M Koubsky 9(5) L Robertson 5+3(4) M Smith 15(5) T Mitchell 3+2(4) J Reynolds 4(4)
1 Division Two Wirral Warriors W49-41 K Olszewski 10+2(5) J Mitchell 8+1(4) M Koubsky 9+1(4) L Robertson 3+1(4) M Smith 11+1(5) T Mitchell 1+1(3) J Reynolds 7(5)
1 Divisional Cup Putney Spitfires D45-45 K Olszewski 11+1(5) J Mitchell 6+1(4) M Koubsky 8(4) L Robertson 2(4) M Smith 12(5) T Mitchell 5(5) J Reynolds 1(3)
1 Challenge Bracklesham Rhinos W51-39 K Olszewski 13+1(5) J Mitchell 9+1(4) M Koubsky 12(5) M Graham 0(4) M Smith 8(4) T Mitchell 5+1(4) J Reynolds 4+1(4)
2 Division Two Long Ley Lions W47-43 K Olszewski 12(5) J Mitchell 8+1(4) M Koubsky 10(4) L Robertson 3+1(4) M Smith 10(5) T Mitchell 4+1(5) J Reynolds 0(3)
3 Division Two Bilston Bull Terriers W50-40 K Olszewski 14(5) J Mitchell 5+1(4) M Koubsky 12+1(5) L Robertson 6+1(4) M Smith 7(4) J Reynolds 2+1(3) T Mitchell 4+1(5)
3 Divisional Cup Bilston Bull Terriers W49-41 K Olszewski 12+2(5) J Mitchell 8(4) M Koubsky 12+1(5) L Robertson 1(4) M Smith 9+1(4) J Reynolds 0(3) T Mitchell 7+1(5)
4 Division Two Bolsover Bears L42-48 K Olszewski 11+1(6) J Mitchell 7+2(5) M Koubsky 6+3(5) L Robertson 3+1(2) M Smith 13(6) J Reynolds 1(3) T Mitchell 1+1(3)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.