Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Putney Spitfires League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Bilston Bull Terriers W46-44 B Misencik 10(5) K Grasmick 3+1(3) S Bray 7(4) D Boldt 6+2(4) P Vonasek 11+1(6) M Rodgers 1(3) R Smith 8+1(5)
-5 Challenge Lothian Lions W51-39 B Misencik 15(5) K Grasmick 5(4) S Bray 5+2(4) D Boldt 9+1(4) P Vonasek 11+1(5) R Smith 1(3) M Rodgers 5+2(5)
-4 Challenge Wirral Warriors L40-50 B Misencik 12+1(6) K Grasmick 0(3) S Bray 7+2(5) D Boldt 6(4) P Vonasek 11(6) M Rodgers 1+1(3) R Smith 3(3)
-3 Challenge Benfleet Robins L41-47 B Misencik 14(6) K Grasmick 1+1(3) S Bray 6(5) D Boldt 3+1(4) P Vonasek 13+3(6) R Smith 1(3) M Rodgers 3+1(3)
-2 Challenge Witham Kestrels L44-46 B Misencik 13(5) K Grasmick 2(4) S Bray 11(5) D Boldt 4+1(4) P Vonasek 9(4) R Smith 4+1(5) J Hale 1+1(3)
-1 Challenge Kent Steelers W47-43 B Misencik 13(5) K Grasmick 4(4) S Bray 8(4) D Boldt 6(4) P Vonasek 8+1(5) J Halsey 3(3) M Rodgers 5+2(5)
1 Divisional Cup Warrington Vikings W48-42 B Misencik 14+1(5) K Grasmick 5+1(3) S Bray 9(4) D Boldt 6+3(4) P Vonasek 12+1(6) A Bird 1(4) M Rodgers 1(4)
1 Division One Newark Invaders D45-45 B Misencik 10(5) K Grasmick 4+1(4) S Bray 8(4) D Boldt 4+2(4) P Vonasek 11(5) M Rodgers 4(4) R Smith 4+2(4)
2 Division One Dover Silkmen W49-41 B Misencik 13+2(5) K Grasmick 3(4) S Bray 7+1(4) D Boldt 6+1(4) P Vonasek 15(5) J Halsey 2+1(4) M Rodgers 3(4)
3 Division One West Ham Dockers L38-52 B Misencik 7+1(6) K Grasmick 0(2) S Bray 7(5) D Boldt 6+1(4) P Vonasek 13+1(6) M Rodgers 1(3) R Smith 4+1(4)
3 Challenge Calne Eagles W50-40 B Misencik 13+2(5) K Grasmick 5+1(4) S Bray 9(4) D Boldt 4+1(4) P Vonasek 13+1(5) R Smith 1(3) M Rodgers 5(5)
3 Divisional Cup Peak Dean Plunderers W45-44 B Misencik 11+1(5) K Grasmick 8+3(4) S Bray 7+1(4) D Boldt 7+2(4) P Vonasek 9(5) M Rodgers 2(5) R Smith 1+1(3)
4 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers W54-36 B Misencik 13+1(5) K Grasmick 6+2(4) S Bray 7+1(4) D Boldt 8(4) P Vonasek 13(5) J Halsey 0(3) M Rodgers 7(5)
5 Division One Brighton Sharks L37-52 B Misencik 14(6) K Grasmick 1(3) S Bray 12+1(6) D Boldt 0(3) P Vonasek 8+2(5) M Rodgers 0(3) R Smith 2(4)
5 Divisional Cup West Ham Dockers W48-42 B Misencik 15(5) K Grasmick 5+1(4) S Bray 5+1(4) D Boldt 6+1(4) P Vonasek 10+1(5) J Halsey 3+1(4) M Rodgers 4+2(4)
6 Division One Warrington Vikings W48-42 B Misencik 9+1(4) K Grasmick 4+1(4) S Bray 11+1(5) D Boldt 5+2(4) P Vonasek 13(5) R Smith 1(3) M Rodgers 5(5)
7 Division One Stoke Wildfire W47-43 B Misencik 13+1(5) K Grasmick 4+1(4) S Bray 9(4) D Boldt 5+1(4) P Vonasek 13+1(5) J Halsey 2(5) M Rodgers 1(3)
8 Division One Swanage Swans W46-44 B Misencik 10(4) K Grasmick 5+2(4) S Bray 11+1(5) D Boldt 5(4) P Vonasek 11+1(5) M Rodgers 4+1(5) R Smith 0(3)
9 KOC Bolsover Jesters W50-40 B Misencik 14(5) M Muller 4+1(4) S Bray 9(4) D Boldt 6+2(4) P Vonasek 11+1(5) K Grasmick 4(5) J Sullivan 2+1(3)
9 Division One Newcastle Rebels L40-50 B Misencik 13(6) M Muller 2(3) S Bray 6+1(5) D Boldt 2+1(3) P Vonasek 11+1(6) K Grasmick 4+2(4) J Sullivan 2+1(3)
10 Division One West Ham Dockers W47-43 B Misencik 11+1(5) M Muller 4+1(4) S Bray 3+2(4) D Boldt 7+1(4) P Vonasek 10(5) K Grasmick 9(5) J Sullivan 3+1(3)
11 KOC Bolsover Jesters W56-34 B Misencik 15(5) M Muller 6+2(4) S Bray 7(4) D Boldt 9+1(4) P Vonasek 11+1(5) J Sullivan 3(4) K Grasmick 5+2(4)
11 Division One Newark Invaders W52-38 B Misencik 14(5) M Muller 4+1(4) S Bray 6+2(4) D Boldt 5+1(4) P Vonasek 12+2(5) J Sullivan 1(3) K Grasmick 10+1(5)
12 Division One Dover Silkmen L42-48 B Misencik 12+3(6) M Muller 4+1(3) S Bray 5+1(5) D Boldt 3(3) P Vonasek 16+1(6) J Sullivan 0(3) K Grasmick 2(4)
13 Divisional Cup Newcastle Rebels W48-42 B Misencik 11+2(5) M Muller 6(4) S Bray 6+1(4) D Boldt 5(4) P Vonasek 10+1(5) J Halsey 0(3) K Grasmick 10+1(5)
13 Division One Newcastle Rebels W49-41 B Misencik 14(5) M Muller 1(4) S Bray 7(4) D Boldt 6+2(4) P Vonasek 12+2(5) J Halsey 0(3) K Grasmick 9+1(5)
13 Challenge Benfleet Robins L44-46 B Misencik 10(5) M Muller 5(4) S Bray 7+1(4) D Boldt 8(5) P Vonasek 7(4) J Hale 0(3) K Grasmick 7+3(5)
14 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers L40-50 B Misencik 12+2(6) M Muller 7+1(3) S Bray 6(5) D Boldt 1+1(3) P Vonasek 11+1(6) K Grasmick 2(4) J Halsey 1+1(3)
15 Challenge Herne Bay Titans W54-36 B Misencik 13(5) M Muller 7+2(4) S Bray 10(5) D Boldt 3+2(4) P Vonasek 8(4) J Halsey 3(3) K Grasmick 10+4(5)
15 KOC Newark Invaders L43-47 B Misencik 9(5) M Muller 5+1(4) S Bray 7+2(4) D Boldt 4(4) P Vonasek 10(5) A Bird 0(3) K Grasmick 8(5)
15 Division One Brighton Sharks W59-31 B Misencik 15(5) M Muller 5+2(4) S Bray 8+1(4) D Boldt 6+1(4) P Vonasek 11+1(5) A Bird 0(3) K Grasmick 14+1(5)
16 Division One Warrington Vikings L42-48 B Misencik 10+1(5) M Muller 3+1(4) S Bray 7+2(4) D Boldt 7+1(4) P Vonasek 9(5) J Halsey 1(3) K Grasmick 5(5)
17 KOC Newark Invaders L43-47 B Misencik 9(5) K Grasmick 3(4) P Coulson 9(4) D Boldt 5+3(4) P Vonasek 13(5) J Halsey 1(3) J Sullivan 3+2(5)
17 Division One Stoke Wildfire L38-52 B Misencik 9+2(6) K Grasmick 2(2) P Coulson 6+1(5) D Boldt 4+1(4) P Vonasek 15(6) J Halsey 0(3) J Sullivan 2(4)
18 Division One Swanage Swans W54-36 B Misencik 8+1(4) K Grasmick 10+1(5) P Coulson 7+2(4) D Boldt 8(4) P Vonasek 10(5) J Halsey 0(3) J Sullivan 11+2(5)
19 4TT Putney Spitfires A 33 D Boldt 7(4) B Misencik 11(4) P Vonasek 8(4) P Coulson 7(4) K Grasmick (0) 0 0
19 Division One Newark Invaders W46-44 B Misencik 13(5) K Grasmick 7+1(4) P Coulson 4(4) D Boldt 8+1(4) P Vonasek 10(5) J Hale 3+1(5) J Halsey 1(3)
19 4TT Woodhouse Warblers A 28 P Coulson 10(4) D Boldt 3(4) B Misencik 10(4) P Vonasek 5(4) K Grasmick (0) 0 0
19 4TT Woodhouse Warblers A 27 B Misencik 9(4) P Vonasek 9(4) P Coulson 9(4) D Boldt 0(4) K Grasmick (0) 0 0
19 4TT Putney Spitfires H 37 P Vonasek 11(4) P Coulson 11(4) D Boldt 3(4) B Misencik 12(4) K Grasmick (0) 0 0
20 Division One Dover Silkmen W51-39 B Misencik 14+1(5) K Grasmick 5(4) P Coulson 11(4) D Boldt 5+2(4) P Vonasek 14+1(5) J Halsey 2(5) J Hale 0(3)
21 Division One West Ham Dockers D45-45 B Misencik 13+1(6) K Grasmick 3(3) P Coulson 9+1(5) D Boldt 4+2(3) P Vonasek 14+1(6) B Donovan 2(4) J Hale 0(3)
22 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers W50-40 B Misencik 15(5) K Grasmick 4+2(4) P Coulson 6(4) D Boldt 7(4) P Vonasek 12+2(5) J Halsey 0(3) B Donovan 6+1(5)
23 Divisional Cup Newark Invaders L42-48 B Misencik 8+2(5) K Grasmick 2(3) P Coulson 11+3(6) D Boldt 6+1(4) P Vonasek 14(6) J Hale 0(3) B Donovan 1(3)
23 Division One Brighton Sharks W46-44 B Misencik 7+1(4) K Grasmick 5+1(4) P Coulson 12(5) D Boldt 4(4) P Vonasek 12+1(5) J Hale 4+1(5) B Donovan 2+1(3)
24 Division One Warrington Vikings W48-41 B Misencik 9+1(4) K Grasmick 5+1(4) P Coulson 11(5) D Boldt 5+2(4) P Vonasek 13(5) B Donovan 4+1(5) J Halsey 1(3)
25 Division One Stoke Wildfire W46-44 B Misencik 13+2(6) J Sullivan 5+1(4) J Dedic (G) 8+1(4) D Boldt 3(3) P Vonasek 15(6) J Hale 2(4) B Donovan 0(3)
25 Challenge Croxley Green Cavaliers W50-40 B Misencik 13+1(5) K Grasmick 3+1(4) J Sullivan 6(4) D Boldt 8+1(4) P Vonasek 13+1(5) A Bird 4+1(4) B Donovan 3+2(4)
25 Divisional Cup Newark Invaders W49-41 B Misencik 11+1(5) J Sullivan 3(4) J Dedic (G) 7+1(4) D Boldt 9+1(4) P Vonasek 13(5) J Hale 1+1(3) B Donovan 5+1(5)
26 Division One Swanage Swans W46-44 B Misencik 11+3(6) J Sullivan 2(3) J Dedic (G) 8(4) D Boldt 7+1(4) P Vonasek 15+1(6) J Hale 1(3) B Donovan 2+1(4)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.