Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Reading Whiteknights League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Kent Steelers W46-44 C Chapman 14(5) T Fabisiak 5(4) E Huhtala 1(4) J Svensson 13+1(5) C Trosky 5(4) A England 2(4) S Beech 6(4)
-5 Challenge Bristol Raiders W46-44 C Chapman 15(5) T Fabisiak 4+1(4) E Huhtala 7(4) J Svensson 9(5) C Trosky 5+1(4) A England 3+1(4) S Beech 3(4)
-4 Challenge Woodhouse Warblers W48-42 C Chapman 14(5) A England 3+1(4) A Laurie 10+2(5) J Svensson 9(4) C Trosky 10+1(4) N Hayward 0(4) L Pope 2(4)
-3 Challenge Nottingham Jazz L23-67 E Huhtala 2+1(4) S Beech 6(5) A Laurie 8(5) A England 3+2(4) C Trosky 3(4) N Hayward 1(4) L Pope 0(4)
-2 Challenge Stowmarket Vultures W47-43 C Chapman 9(4) S Kin 0(4) A Laurie 9+1(4) C Trosky 10(5) J Svensson 14(5) P Pugh 0(4) A England 5(4)
-1 Challenge Bolsover Jesters L30-60 S Kin 1(4) A England 5(4) A Laurie 11(5) P Pugh 2+1(4) C Trosky 8(5) N Hayward 2(5) L Pope 1(3)
1 Divisional Cup Dover Silkmen W45-44 C Chapman 14(6) S Kin 1+1(3) C Trosky 3(4) A Laurie 13+1(6) J Svensson 8+2(5) N Hayward 4(3) A England 2+1(3)
1 Division One Stoke Wildfire L44-46 C Chapman 12(6) S Kin 2+1(3) C Trosky 7+2(4) A Laurie 8+2(4) J Svensson 14+1(6) N Hayward 1(4) A England 0(3)
2 Division One Newcastle Rebels L38-52 C Chapman 13(6) S Kin 0(2) C Trosky 5+1(5) A Laurie 8(6) J Svensson 7+3(5) N Hayward 2+2(3) A England 3+1(3)
3 Divisional Cup Stoke Wildfire L41-49 C Chapman 14+1(6) S Kin 1(3) C Trosky 6+1(4) A Laurie 10+1(5) J Svensson 9(5) L Pope 0(3) P Pugh 1(4)
3 Division One Brighton Sharks W46-44 C Chapman 14(5) S Kin 5(4) C Trosky 8+1(4) A Laurie 10+1(5) J Svensson 7(4) A England 2(5) N Hayward 0(3)
4 Division One Swanage Swans L42-48 C Chapman 13+1(6) S Kin 4+1(4) C Trosky 4+1(4) A Laurie 10+1(5) J Svensson 7+1(5) A England 2+2(3) N Hayward 2(3)
5 4TT Reading Whiteknights H 38 J Svensson 9(4) A Laurie 8(4) C Trosky 9(4) C Chapman 12(4) S Kin (0) 0 0
5 Division One Dover Silkmen L40-50 C Chapman 13(6) S Kin 2+1(3) C Trosky 9(5) A Laurie 7+2(4) J Svensson 6+1(5) N Hayward 1+1(3) A England 2(4)
5 Challenge Herne Bay Titans L34-56 A Laurie 11(5) N Hayward 0(3) C Trosky 8(5) A England 3+1(4) S Kin 4(4) L Pope 6(5) P Pugh 2+1(4)
5 4TT Wirral Warriors A 31 C Trosky 4(4) C Chapman 11(4) A Laurie 11(4) J Svensson 5(4) S Kin (0) 0 0
5 4TT Wirral Warriors A 27 C Chapman 8(4) C Trosky 2(4) A Laurie 9(4) J Svensson 8(4) S Kin (0) 0 0
5 4TT Reading Whiteknights A 24 A Laurie 1(4) J Svensson 7(4) C Trosky 7(4) C Chapman 9(4) S Kin (0) 0 0
6 Division One Newark Invaders L44-46 C Chapman 13+1(5) S Kin 5+1(4) C Trosky 6(4) A Laurie 6+2(4) J Svensson 10(5) N Hayward 0(3) A England 4+2(5)
7 Divisional Cup Newcastle Rebels L41-49 A Laurie 7(5) C Trosky 8(5) J Svensson 13+1(6) S Kin 0(2) C Chapman 11+1(6) A England 2+1(3) L Pope 0(3)
7 Division One Warrington Vikings D45-45 A Laurie 6(4) C Trosky 7+1(4) J Svensson 12+2(6) S Kin 3+1(3) C Chapman 16+1(6) A England 0(3) L Pope 1(4)
8 Division One Putney Spitfires L40-50 A Laurie 8(5) C Trosky 6+1(5) J Svensson 10(5) S Kin 2(2) C Chapman 10(6) A England 3+1(4) L Pope 1+1(3)
9 KOC Herne Bay Titans W49-41 C Chapman 15(5) C Trosky 7+2(4) E Dworrak 4+2(4) J Svensson 10(5) A Laurie 8(4) P Pugh 0(3) S Kin 5+1(5)
9 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons W52-38 C Chapman 13+1(5) E Dworrak 3+1(4) A Laurie 14+1(5) C Trosky 9+1(4) J Svensson 8(4) L Pope 3(4) S Kin 2+1(4)
10 Division One Brighton Sharks L43-47 C Chapman 12+1(6) E Dworrak 2(4) A Laurie 11+1(5) C Trosky 7+1(4) J Svensson 7(4) L Pope 1+1(3) S Kin 3(4)
11 Division One Stoke Wildfire L42-48 C Chapman 10+2(6) C Trosky 10+1(4) E Dworrak 4+2(4) J Svensson 10(5) A Laurie 5(4) L Pope 0(3) S Kin 3(4)
11 KOC Herne Bay Titans W50-40 C Chapman 14(5) C Trosky 6+2(4) E Dworrak 9+1(4) J Svensson 9+2(5) A Laurie 7+1(4) L Pope 1+1(3) S Kin 4(5)
12 Division One Newcastle Rebels W45-44 C Chapman 11(5) C Trosky 6(4) E Dworrak 4+3(4) J Svensson 8(4) A Laurie 9+1(5) L Pope 0(3) S Kin 7+1(5)
13 Divisional Cup Dudley Wood Dragons W48-42 C Chapman 16(6) C Trosky 5+1(4) A Laurie 7+1(4) J Svensson 12+2(6) E Dworrak 3(4) A England 4+1(3) P Pugh 1+1(3)
13 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons L44-46 C Chapman 18(6) C Trosky 5(4) A Laurie 9(6) J Svensson 7+2(4) E Dworrak 3(4) A England 2(3) P Pugh 0(3)
14 Division One Swanage Swans W51-38 C Chapman 11+1(5) C Trosky 10+2(4) A Laurie 7(4) J Svensson 13+1(5) E Dworrak 5+1(4) A England 4(5) P Pugh 1(3)
15 Challenge Tresco Tigers L34-56 E Dworrak 5+3(4) O Falin 6(4) A Laurie 9(5) S Kin 1(3) C Trosky 8(5) P Pugh 3(5) N Hayward 2+2(4)
15 KOC Warrington Vikings W46-44 C Chapman 10(5) O Falin 7(4) A Laurie 8+2(4) J Svensson 10+1(5) C Trosky 6(4) A England 0(3) S Kin 5+2(5)
15 Division One Dover Silkmen L44-46 C Chapman 17(6) O Falin 0(3) A Laurie 5+1(5) J Svensson 13(5) C Trosky 5(4) A England 2(4) S Kin 2+1(3)
16 Division One Newark Invaders L40-50 C Chapman 13+2(6) O Falin 1(3) A Laurie 8+1(6) J Svensson 6(4) C Trosky 6(4) A England 2+1(3) S Kin 4(4)
17 Challenge West Ham Dockers L36-53 O Falin 6(5) N Hayward 1+1(4) S Kin 4+1(4) E Dworrak 5(4) C Trosky 10(5) L Pope 1(3) P Pugh 9+1(5)
17 KOC Warrington Vikings W48-42 C Chapman 17+1(6) O Falin 3+1(3) J Svensson 9(4) C Trosky 4+1(4) A Laurie 12+1(6) A England 2(4) S Kin 1+1(3)
17 Division One Warrington Vikings L39-51 C Chapman 13+1(6) O Falin 0(2) A Laurie 11+2(6) J Svensson 8(5) C Trosky 5(4) A England 2(4) S Kin 0(3)
18 Division One Putney Spitfires L43-47 C Chapman 17(6) O Falin 1(2) A Laurie 5+1(5) J Svensson 11+1(6) C Trosky 8(4) A England 1(4) S Kin 0(3)
19 Division One Stoke Wildfire W47-43 A Laurie 4+1(4) E Dworrak 6+1(4) C Chapman 12+1(5) C Trosky 7+1(4) J Svensson 7+1(5) P Pugh 1+1(3) O Falin 10+2(5)
20 Division One Newcastle Rebels D45-45 A Laurie 7+1(4) E Dworrak 7(4) C Chapman 11(5) C Trosky 2+2(4) J Svensson 10+1(5) P Pugh 0(3) O Falin 8+2(5)
21 KOC Stag Hill Stars L44-46 A Laurie 7(4) T Siklosi 3+1(3) C Chapman 16(6) C Trosky 3+1(4) J Svensson 8+1(5) P Pugh 0(3) E Dworrak 7+2(5)
21 Division One Brighton Sharks D45-45 A Laurie 8(5) T Siklosi 4+1(4) C Chapman 15(5) C Trosky 6+2(4) J Svensson 6(4) P Pugh 0(3) E Dworrak 6+1(5)
21 Challenge Bracklesham Rhinos L36-54 S Kin 8(5) P Pugh 3(4) C Trosky 15(5) A England 2(4) O Falin 5(4) N Hayward 0(3) L Pope 3+1(5)
22 Division One Swanage Swans L42-48 A Laurie 8(4) T Siklosi 3(4) C Chapman 14(5) C Trosky 1(4) J Svensson 9(6) P Pugh 0(3) E Dworrak 7+1(4)
23 KOC Stag Hill Stars W49-41 A Laurie 7(4) C Trosky 9+1(4) C Chapman 14(5) T Siklosi 2(4) J Svensson 12(5) A England 0(3) E Dworrak 5+1(5)
23 Division One Dover Silkmen L41-49 A Laurie 6+2(4) C Trosky 7+2(4) C Chapman 12(5) T Siklosi 3+1(4) J Svensson 7(5) A England 1+1(3) E Dworrak 5+2(5)
24 Division One Newark Invaders L38-52 A Laurie 10+2(6) C Trosky 5(4) C Chapman 14(6) T Siklosi 2(3) J Svensson 5+1(5) A England 1(3) E Dworrak 1(3)
25 Challenge Croxley Green Cavaliers L30-59 A Laurie 12(5) L Pope 3+1(4) O Falin 6(4) N Hayward 1(3) C Trosky 7+1(5) P Pugh 0(3) A Kirk 1(6)
25 Division One Warrington Vikings W53-37 A Laurie 9+1(4) C Trosky 4(4) C Chapman 15(5) E Dworrak 3(4) J Svensson 12(5) T Siklosi 9+2(5) A Kirk 1(3)
26 Division One Putney Spitfires L38-52 A Laurie 9(6) C Trosky 6+1(4) C Chapman 10+2(6) E Dworrak 2(2) J Svensson 6+1(5) T Siklosi 5+1(4) A Kirk 0(3)
27 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons W51-39 C Chapman 14(5) E Dworrak 2+1(4) J Svensson 12(5) A Laurie 7+2(4) V Heinola 6+2(4) A Kirk 0(3) T Siklosi 10+2(5)
27 4TT Brighton Sharks A 23 C Chapman 10(4) V Heinola 1(4) J Svensson 8(4) A Laurie 4(4) C Trosky (0) 0 0
27 4TT Reading Whiteknights H 33 J Svensson 6(4) A Laurie 7(4) C Trosky 9(4) C Chapman 11(4) O Falin (0) 0 0
27 4TT Brighton Sharks A 22 V Heinola 1(4) C Chapman 9(4) A Laurie 6(4) J Svensson 6(4) C Trosky (0) 0 0
27 4TT Reading Whiteknights A 17 A Laurie 2(4) J Svensson 4(4) V Heinola 2(4) C Chapman 9(4) C Trosky (0) 0 0
27 KOC Putney Spitfires W52-38 C Chapman 14+1(5) E Dworrak 2+1(4) J Svensson 12+1(5) A Laurie 8+1(4) V Heinola 6(4) A England 1(3) T Siklosi 9+2(5)
28 Division One Brighton Sharks L44-46 C Chapman 14(6) E Dworrak 2+1(3) J Svensson 10+3(6) A Laurie 5+1(4) V Heinola 3+2(4) A Kirk 0(3) T Siklosi 10(4)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.