Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Stag Hill Stars League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Bolsover Jesters W59-31 P Coulson 13+1(5) E Maslow 8+2(4) V Multaharju 12+2(5) A Thomas 9+2(4) G Ferrell 9(4) R Cejka 6(4) J Cantrell 2(4)
-5 Challenge Newark Invaders L43-47 P Coulson 7(5) E Maslow 6+2(4) V Multaharju 11(5) A Thomas 4+1(4) G Ferrell 5+1(4) R Cejka 6+1(4) J Cantrell 4+3(4)
-4 Challenge Brighton Sharks W54-35 P Coulson 13(5) E Maslow 5+1(4) V Multaharju 12+1(5) A Thomas 5+2(4) G Ferrell 6+1(4) R Cejka 10+1(4) J Cantrell 3+1(4)
-3 Challenge Bristol Raiders W50-40 P Coulson 7(4) E Maslow 4(4) V Multaharju 12(5) A Thomas 5+1(4) G Ferrell 12(5) R Cejka 5(4) J Cantrell 5+2(4)
-2 Challenge Woodhouse Warblers W56-34 P Coulson 12+1(5) E Maslow 4(4) V Multaharju 14(5) A Thomas 4+1(4) G Ferrell 10(4) R Cejka 9+2(4) J Cantrell 3+2(4)
-1 Challenge Warrington Vikings L40-50 P Coulson 4+1(4) E Maslow 10+1(5) V Multaharju 8(4) A Thomas 4+1(4) G Ferrell 9(5) R Cejka 1+1(4) J Cantrell 4+1(4)
1 Divisional Cup Peak Dean Plunderers W48-42 P Coulson 11+1(5) E Maslow 5+2(4) V Multaharju 12(5) A Thomas 5+1(4) G Ferrell 5(4) J Cantrell 1+1(3) R Cejka 9+1(5)
1 Division Two Wirral Warriors W49-41 P Coulson 7(4) E Maslow 3(4) V Multaharju 11+2(5) A Thomas 2(4) G Ferrell 14(5) J Cantrell 1(3) R Cejka 11+2(5)
2 Division Two West Ham Dockers L35-55 P Coulson 6(5) E Maslow 10(5) V Multaharju 6(5) A Thomas 1(3) G Ferrell 8+1(6) J Cantrell 1(3) R Cejka 3(3)
3 Divisional Cup Stowmarket Vultures L43-46 P Coulson 11(6) E Maslow 4+1(4) V Multaharju 5(4) A Thomas 6(3) G Ferrell 8+2(6) J Cantrell 1+1(3) R Cejka 8+2(4)
3 Division Two Bracklesham Rhinos L30-59 P Coulson 8(6) E Maslow 3+1(4) V Multaharju 7+1(6) A Thomas 2+1(3) G Ferrell 5(5) J Cantrell 0(3) R Cejka 5(3)
4 Division Two Peak Dean Plunderers W46-44 P Coulson 10+1(5) E Maslow 12+2(5) V Multaharju 4+1(4) A Thomas 4(4) G Ferrell 5(4) J Cantrell 2+1(3) R Cejka 9+2(5)
5 Division Two Croxley Green Cavaliers D45-45 P Coulson 5(4) A Thomas 7+1(4) V Multaharju 10+2(5) E Maslow 7(4) G Ferrell 9+1(5) J Cantrell 6(4) R Owen 1+1(4)
5 Divisional Cup Bracklesham Rhinos D45-45 P Coulson 14+1(6) A Thomas 1(3) V Multaharju 9(5) E Maslow 5+1(4) G Ferrell 8+1(5) R Cejka 6(4) J Cantrell 2+1(3)
6 Division Two Nottingham Jazz L43-47 P Coulson 8+1(5) A Thomas 7+1(4) V Multaharju 6+1(4) E Maslow 5+1(4) G Ferrell 9+1(5) R Cejka 5(4) J Cantrell 3+1(4)
7 Division Two Sturminster Saints L41-49 G Ferrell 8(5) R Cejka 1(2) E Maslow 3+2(5) P Coulson 11(5) V Multaharju 15+1(6) A Thomas 3(3) B Manning 0(4)
7 Challenge Brighton Sharks W49-41 G Ferrell 13(5) R Cejka 7+2(4) E Maslow 9+2(5) P Coulson 8(4) V Multaharju 6(4) A Thomas 6+2(4) B Manning 0(4)
8 Division Two Kent Steelers W49-41 G Ferrell 9(4) R Cejka 2(4) E Maslow 6+1(4) P Coulson 15(5) V Multaharju 12(5) A Thomas 5+1(4) B Manning 0(4)
9 Challenge Bristol Raiders W59-30 G Ferrell 11+2(5) R Cejka 6+1(4) E Maslow 8+1(4) P Coulson 10+2(5) V Multaharju 8+1(4) A Thomas 13+2(5) J Cantrell 3(3)
9 Division Two Stowmarket Vultures L41-49 G Ferrell 10(6) R Cejka 3+1(4) E Maslow 2(4) P Coulson 9(4) V Multaharju 8(5) A Thomas 5+1(4) J Cantrell 4+2(3)
10 Division Two Bracklesham Rhinos W45-44 G Ferrell 6+1(4) R Cejka 5(4) E Maslow 10(5) P Coulson 7+2(4) V Multaharju 8(5) A Thomas 2(3) J Cantrell 7+3(5)
11 Division Two Wirral Warriors W46-44 S Djordjic 1+1(4) P Coulson 12(5) V Multaharju 8+1(4) E Maslow 2(4) G Ferrell 12+1(5) A Thomas 4+2(3) R Cejka 7(5)
12 Division Two West Ham Dockers L43-47 S Djordjic 3(4) P Coulson 10+1(5) V Multaharju 11+1(5) E Maslow 5+2(4) G Ferrell 7(4) A Thomas 1(3) R Cejka 6+1(5)
13 Euro Cup Lublin W53-37 P Coulson 6(4) E Maslow 9+2(4) G Ferrell 10(5) S Djordjic 6+2(4) V Multaharju 13(5) A Thomas 7+2(5) R Cejka 2+1(3)
13 Division Two Stowmarket Vultures L43-47 P Coulson 10(5) E Maslow 6(4) G Ferrell 5(4) S Djordjic 5+1(4) V Multaharju 8+1(5) A Thomas 3(3) R Cejka 6+2(5)
14 Division Two Peak Dean Plunderers L44-46 P Coulson 5+1(4) E Maslow 7+2(4) G Ferrell 9+1(5) S Djordjic 3+1(4) V Multaharju 9(5) A Thomas 3(3) R Cejka 8+2(5)
15 Division Two Croxley Green Cavaliers L38-52 E Carlton 6(5) R Cejka 1+1(4) V Multaharju 13(6) S Djordjic 1+1(2) P Coulson 12(6) A Thomas 3(4) J Cantrell 2+1(3)
15 KOC Peak Dean Plunderers D45-45 E Carlton 5+1(4) R Cejka 5+1(4) V Multaharju 10(5) S Djordjic 6+1(4) P Coulson 8(5) J Cantrell 2+1(3) A Thomas 9+3(5)
15 Euro Cup Lublin L44-46 E Carlton 12(6) V Hrdlicka 2(4) V Multaharju 10(4) S Djordjic 1(3) P Coulson 14+3(6) J Cantrell 1(3) A Thomas 4(4)
16 Division Two Nottingham Jazz L44-46 E Carlton 10(5) V Hrdlicka 2(4) V Multaharju 12(5) S Djordjic 7+1(4) P Coulson 9(4) A Thomas 4+1(5) J Cantrell 0(3)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.