Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Swanage Swans League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Tresco Tigers D45-45 M Ata 11(5) A Rowley 5+1(4) P Hart 5(4) J Ward 7+1(4) D Mucha 14+1(5) C Craig 2(4) R Cooke 1(4)
-5 Challenge West Ham Dockers W49-41 M Ata 12+1(5) A Rowley 5+1(4) P Hart 11(5) J Ward 4+1(4) D Mucha 7(4) R Cooke 3(4) C Craig 7+2(4)
-4 Challenge Peak Dean Plunderers W46-44 M Ata 10(5) A Rowley 6+2(4) P Hart 6+2(4) J Ward 8+1(5) D Mucha 6(4) C Craig 4(4) R Cooke 6+2(4)
-3 Challenge Benfleet Robins W55-35 M Ata 9(4) A Rowley 1(4) P Hart 13+2(5) J Ward 5(4) D Mucha 14(5) R Cooke 3+1(4) C Craig 10(4)
-2 Challenge Crowborough Crows W50-40 M Ata 14(5) J Ward 4(4) P Hart 13+1(5) A Rowley 3(4) D Mucha 8+1(4) C Craig 3(4) R Cooke 5+2(4)
-1 Challenge Wirral Warriors W60-30 M Ata 13+1(5) J Ward 5(4) P Hart 13+2(5) A Rowley 6+2(4) D Mucha 9+1(4) C Craig 3+1(4) R Cooke 11+1(4)
1 Division One Warrington Vikings W46-44 M Ata 14(6) J Ward 6(4) P Hart 10+2(5) A Rowley 3+1(4) D Mucha 7(4) C Craig 5+2(4) R Cooke 1+1(3)
1 Challenge Woodhouse Warblers W57-33 M Ata 15(5) J Ward 6+2(4) P Hart 7+1(4) A Rowley 7+1(4) D Mucha 12+2(5) C Craig 2+1(3) R Cooke 8+2(5)
2 Division One Brighton Sharks W50-40 M Ata 11+1(5) J Ward 5+1(4) P Hart 6+1(4) A Rowley 6+2(4) D Mucha 12(5) C Craig 4(3) R Cooke 6+2(5)
3 Division One Putney Spitfires L44-46 M Ata 9(6) J Ward 7(4) P Hart 8(4) A Rowley 1+1(3) D Mucha 13+1(6) C Craig 4+1(4) R Cooke 2+1(3)
3 Divisional Cup Putney Spitfires L38-52 D Mucha 10(6) J Ward 2+1(4) P Hart 6+1(5) A Rowley 2(3) M Ata 11+1(6) C Craig 4+1(3) R Cooke 3(3)
4 Division One Reading Whiteknights W48-42 M Ata 14(5) J Ward 3(4) P Hart 11(5) A Rowley 3+1(4) D Mucha 10(4) R Cooke 3(4) K Shields 4+2(4)
5 Divisional Cup Warrington Vikings W50-40 M Ata 11+1(5) J Ward 4+2(4) P Hart 10+1(5) A Rowley 5+2(4) D Mucha 8(4) R Cooke 1+1(3) C Craig 11+1(5)
5 Division One Newark Invaders L42-48 M Ata 6(5) J Ward 5+2(4) P Hart 5+2(4) A Rowley 5+1(4) D Mucha 13(5) R Cooke 1(3) C Craig 7(5)
6 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons L44-46 M Ata 10+1(5) J Ward 2+1(4) P Hart 6+1(4) A Rowley 9+1(4) D Mucha 10(5) R Cooke 2+1(3) C Craig 5+1(5)
7 Divisional Cup Newark Invaders L37-53 M Ata 9+1(6) A Rowley 4+1(3) P Hart 9(5) J Ward 1+1(3) D Mucha 12(6) R Cooke 1(3) C Craig 1(4)
7 Division One Stoke Wildfire L41-49 M Ata 9(5) A Rowley 5+4(4) P Hart 10+1(6) J Ward 2(2) D Mucha 10(6) R Cooke 2(4) C Craig 3+2(3)
8 Division One Newcastle Rebels W47-43 M Ata 6(4) A Rowley 4(4) P Hart 5+2(4) J Ward 8+1(5) D Mucha 13(5) R Cooke 5+3(4) C Craig 6(4)
9 KOC Croxley Green Cavaliers W54-36 M Ata 12+1(5) J Ward 6+3(4) P Hart 6(4) A Rowley 6+2(4) D Mucha 15(5) R Cooke 0(4) C Craig 9(4)
9 Division One Dover Silkmen D45-45 M Ata 9(5) J Ward 3+2(3) P Hart 13+1(6) A Rowley 5+1(4) D Mucha 13+2(6) R Cooke 0(3) C Craig 2+1(3)
9 Challenge West Ham Dockers L37-53 J Ward 9(5) D Prater 1(4) R Cooke 9+1(5) C Craig 7+1(4) A Rowley 6(4) J Wallace 0(4) J Hardy 5(4)
10 Division One Putney Spitfires W49-41 M Ata 14+1(5) A Rowley 4(4) P Hart 4+2(4) J Ward 3(4) D Mucha 11+2(5) R Cooke 7+1(4) C Craig 6+2(4)
11 KOC Croxley Green Cavaliers L43-47 M Ata 11(5) R Cooke 4(4) P Hart 7(4) A Rowley 6+1(4) D Mucha 9+1(5) K Shields 3+2(4) C Craig 3(4)
11 Division One Warrington Vikings W49-41 M Ata 13(5) R Cooke 4+1(4) P Hart 6+1(4) A Rowley 5+2(4) D Mucha 12+2(5) C Craig 6+1(5) K Shields 3+1(3)
12 Division One Brighton Sharks L41-49 M Ata 9+1(5) R Cooke 4+2(3) P Hart 7(4) A Rowley 2+2(4) D Mucha 9+2(6) K Shields 1(3) C Craig 9(5)
13 Divisional Cup Brighton Sharks W46-44 M Ata 9+1(4) A Rowley 7+3(4) P Hart 10(5) C Craig 1(4) D Mucha 14(5) R Cooke 5(5) K Shields 0(3)
13 Division One Dover Silkmen L41-49 M Ata 16(6) A Rowley 4(4) P Hart 9(5) C Craig 2(4) D Mucha 7+1(4) R Cooke 2(4) K Shields 1+1(3)
14 Division One Reading Whiteknights L38-51 M Ata 9+1(6) A Rowley 2(3) P Hart 5(5) C Craig 3(4) D Mucha 12(6) K Shields 3(3) R Cooke 4+2(3)
15 KOC West Ham Dockers D45-45 M Ata 9+1(5) C Craig 5+1(4) P Hart 8(4) A Rowley 4+1(4) D Mucha 11(5) J Ward 7+3(5) R Cooke 1+1(3)
15 Division One Newark Invaders W48-42 M Ata 9(5) C Craig 5+1(4) P Hart 7+2(4) A Rowley 4(4) D Mucha 14(5) J Ward 6(5) R Cooke 3+1(3)
16 Division One Dudley Wood Dragons L43-47 M Ata 12+1(6) C Craig 1+1(3) P Hart 7(5) A Rowley 3+1(3) D Mucha 9+2(6) R Cooke 7+2(4) J Ward 4+1(3)
17 Division One Stoke Wildfire L43-47 M Ata 8+1(6) C Craig 1+1(4) P Hart 7+2(5) A Rowley 4+1(3) D Mucha 12+1(6) J Ward 5+1(3) R Cooke 6+1(3)
17 4TT Swanage Swans H 28 D Mucha 12(4) P Hart 3(4) M Ata 7(4) J Ward 6(4) R Cooke (0) 0 0
17 4TT Dover Silkmen A 17 D Mucha 8(4) P Hart 3(4) M Ata 5(4) J Ward 1(4) R Cooke (0) 0 0
17 4TT Swanage Swans A 15 D Mucha 5(4) P Hart 2(4) M Ata 7(4) J Ward 1(4) R Cooke (0) 0 0
17 4TT Dover Silkmen A 24 D Mucha 9(4) P Hart 5(4) M Ata 9(4) J Ward 1(4) R Cooke (0) 0 0
17 Challenge Herne Bay Titans L34-56 C Craig 3(4) R Cooke 4+2(4) A Rowley 9+1(6) K Shields 6+1(4) J Ward 10+1(6) D Prater 2(3) J Hardy 0(3)
17 KOC West Ham Dockers L34-56 M Ata 9(6) C Craig 1+1(4) P Hart 5+1(5) A Rowley 3+2(3) D Mucha 10(6) R Cooke 1+1(3) J Ward 5+1(3)
18 Division One Newcastle Rebels L37-53 M Ata 12+2(6) C Craig 4+1(3) P Hart 8(6) A Rowley 1(3) D Mucha 7(5) R Cooke 1(3) J Ward 4+1(4)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.