Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

Tresco Tigers League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Milton Keynes Magic L36-54 V Multaharju 6(5) K Kobza 3+1(4) S Harvey 2(4) S Bray 15(6) R Kazimierczak 5+1(5) R Smith 1+1(3) D Yates 4+1(3)
-5 Challenge Putney Spitfires L43-47 V Multaharju 10+2(6) K Kobza 3+1(4) S Harvey 6(4) S Bray 7(4) R Kazimierczak 13(6) P Grim 3(3) O Ege 1(3)
-4 Challenge Nottingham Jazz L27-63 S Bray 1(5) S Harvey 2(4) K Kobza 3(4) V Multaharju 6+1(5) R Kazimierczak 13(6) R Smith 2(3) D Yates 0(3)
-3 Challenge Warrington Vikings W46-44 S Bray 13(5) S Harvey 2(4) K Kobza 4(4) V Multaharju 9(4) R Kazimierczak 10+1(5) R Smith 1(3) D Yates 7+1(5)
-2 Challenge Bilston Bull Terriers D45-45 V Multaharju 6(4) S Harvey 4+2(4) K Kobza 4+1(4) S Bray 15(6) R Kazimierczak 12+2(6) P Grim 2(3) D Yates 2(3)
-1 Challenge Peak Dean Plunderers L41-49 V Multaharju 7(5) S Harvey 3+1(4) K Kobza 5+3(4) S Bray 10(5) R Kazimierczak 6(5) R Smith 6+1(4) O Ege 4+2(3)
1 Divisional Cup Woodhouse Warblers L42-48 V Multaharju 11+1(6) D Yates 2(3) K Kobza 8+1(4) S Bray 7+2(4) R Kazimierczak 13(6) O Ege 1(4) P Grim 0(3)
1 Division Three Witham Kestrels W47-43 V Multaharju 8+2(4) S Harvey 5+1(4) K Kobza 5+1(4) S Bray 11(5) R Kazimierczak 9+1(5) R Smith 3(3) D Yates 6+1(5)
2 Division Three Woodhouse Warblers L33-57 V Multaharju 8(5) S Harvey 4+1(4) K Kobza 3(4) S Bray 6(5) R Kazimierczak 9+1(6) R Smith 3(3) D Yates 0(3)
3 Divisional Cup Stag Hill Stars L38-52 S Bray 7(5) S Harvey 1(3) K Kobza 3(4) V Multaharju 11+1(6) R Kazimierczak 9(6) O Ege 3(3) P Grim 4+1(3)
3 Division Three Cradley Comets W46-44 S Bray 13(5) S Harvey 9(5) K Kobza 5(4) V Multaharju 5+1(4) R Kazimierczak 7(4) R Smith 0(3) D Yates 7+1(5)
4 Division Three Middlesbrough Magicians L41-49 S Bray 5+2(5) S Harvey 4(3) K Kobza 7(4) V Multaharju 10+1(6) R Kazimierczak 12(6) R Smith 3+1(3) D Yates 0(3)
5 Divisional Cup Herne Bay Titans L43-46 S Bray 9+1(5) S Harvey 2(4) K Kobza 7+2(4) V Multaharju 7(4) R Kazimierczak 12+1(6) R Smith 3(4) D Yates 3+1(3)
5 Division Three Bracklesham Rhinos L38-52 S Bray 8(5) S Harvey 0(2) K Kobza 6+1(4) V Multaharju 12+1(6) R Kazimierczak 9(6) O Ege 0(3) P Grim 3+1(4)
5 Challenge Dudley Wood Dragons W48-42 S Bray 7+1(4) S Harvey 5+2(4) K Kobza 8+2(4) V Multaharju 9+1(5) R Kazimierczak 9(5) R Smith 4+1(3) D Yates 6+3(5)
6 Division Three Herne Bay Titans D45-45 S Bray 12(5) S Harvey 7+2(4) K Kobza 8(4) V Multaharju 4+1(4) R Kazimierczak 9+1(5) O Ege 0(3) P Grim 5+2(5)
7 Division Three Calne Eagles L36-54 S Harvey 1+1(4) K Kobza 4(3) R Kazimierczak 12+1(6) V Multaharju 5+1(5) S Bray 8(6) P Grim 3+2(3) R Smith 3(3)
8 Division Three Stag Hill Stars L41-49 S Harvey 4+2(4) K Kobza 9(5) R Kazimierczak 10(5) V Multaharju 5(4) S Bray 6+1(5) D Yates 3+1(3) P Grim 4+1(4)
9 KOC Middlesbrough Magicians W51-39 S Bray 15(5) S Harvey 4+1(4) J Tanner 5(4) R Kazimierczak 6+1(4) V Multaharju 13+2(5) D Yates 5+1(4) K Kobza 3+1(4)
9 Division Three Bicester Bulls W47-42 S Bray 13(5) S Harvey 2+1(4) J Tanner 7+1(4) R Kazimierczak 7(4) V Multaharju 7(5) D Yates 4+1(3) K Kobza 7+4(5)
10 Division Three Cradley Comets W47-43 S Bray 4(4) S Harvey 6(4) J Tanner 8+1(5) R Kazimierczak 6+2(4) V Multaharju 10(5) D Yates 3+2(3) K Kobza 10(5)
11 Challenge Bolsover Jesters L40-50 S Bray 6(5) S Harvey 3+1(4) J Tanner 5+2(4) R Kazimierczak 8+1(5) V Multaharju 15(6) O Ege 2(3) P Grim 1+1(3)
11 KOC Middlesbrough Magicians L37-53 S Bray 8+1(5) S Harvey 2+2(2) J Tanner 2+2(5) R Kazimierczak 10+1(6) V Multaharju 13(6) D Yates 2(3) K Kobza 0(3)
11 Division Three Witham Kestrels L41-49 S Bray 6+1(5) S Harvey 3(3) J Tanner 5(4) R Kazimierczak 10+1(6) V Multaharju 9+1(6) D Yates 4+1(3) K Kobza 4+2(3)
12 Division Three Woodhouse Warblers W51-39 S Bray 15(5) S Harvey 4+1(4) J Tanner 5+1(4) R Kazimierczak 10+1(5) V Multaharju 6+1(4) D Yates 7+1(5) K Kobza 4+2(3)
13 Division Three Bicester Bulls D45-45 V Multaharju 4+1(4) J Tanner 8+1(5) K Kobza 4+1(4) S Bray 11+1(5) R Kazimierczak 4(4) D Yates 6+1(4) S Harvey 8+3(4)
14 Division Three Middlesbrough Magicians W56-34 V Multaharju 11+2(5) J Tanner 7(4) K Kobza 8+2(4) S Bray 8+2(4) R Kazimierczak 12(5) D Yates 2+1(3) S Harvey 8+1(5)
15 Division Three Bracklesham Rhinos W49-41 R Kazimierczak 9+1(5) J Tanner 6(4) B Williams 5+1(4) S Bray 8(4) V Multaharju 13(5) S Harvey 3(4) D Yates 5+2(4)
15 Challenge Warrington Vikings L42-48 R Kazimierczak 4(4) J Tanner 6+3(4) K Kobza 10+1(5) S Bray 6(4) B Williams 7(5) R Smith 3+1(3) D Yates 6+3(5)
16 Division Three Herne Bay Titans L40-50 R Kazimierczak 11+1(6) J Tanner 2(3) B Williams 6+1(4) S Bray 8(6) V Multaharju 7+1(5) S Harvey 1(3) D Yates 5(3)
17 Division Three Calne Eagles L39-51 R Kazimierczak 14(6) K Kobza 2+1(4) B Williams 6+2(4) S Bray 9(6) V Multaharju 4(4) D Yates 3+1(3) S Harvey 1(3)
18 Division Three Stag Hill Stars D45-45 R Kazimierczak 5+1(4) K Kobza 5+1(4) B Williams 6+1(4) S Bray 9+1(5) V Multaharju 8+1(5) D Yates 2+1(3) S Harvey 10+3(5)
19 4TT Bilston Bull Terriers A 24 V Multaharju 9(4) R Kazimierczak 3(4) B Williams 5(4) S Bray 7(4) K Kobza (0) 0 0
19 4TT Tresco Tigers H 29 R Kazimierczak 7(4) S Bray 9(4) B Williams 4(4) V Multaharju 9(4) K Kobza (0) 0 0
19 4TT Bilston Bull Terriers A 26 S Bray 8(4) V Multaharju 11(4) B Williams 3(4) R Kazimierczak 4(4) K Kobza (0) 0 0
19 4TT Tresco Tigers A 21 S Bray 8(4) R Kazimierczak 5(4) B Williams 4(4) V Multaharju 4(4) K Kobza (0) 0 0
19 Challenge West Ham Dockers W68-22 K Kobza 9+2(4) J Tanner 9+2(4) B Williams 9(4) S Bray 12+2(5) R Kazimierczak 12+1(5) D Yates 6+1(3) T Wagner 11+4(5)
19 Divisional Cup Witham Kestrels L40-50 K Kobza 4+2(4) J Tanner 6(4) B Williams 5(4) S Bray 11+1(6) R Kazimierczak 9+2(6) D Yates 3+1(3) T Wagner 2(3)
19 Division Three Witham Kestrels L44-46 V Multaharju 6(4) J Tanner 11+1(5) B Williams 6+1(4) S Bray 9+2(5) R Kazimierczak 4(5) D Yates 3(3) T Wagner 5(4)
20 Division Three Woodhouse Warblers W47-42 V Multaharju 12+1(5) J Tanner 8+1(5) B Williams 7(4) S Bray 6+1(4) R Kazimierczak 7(4) D Yates 0(3) T Wagner 7+2(5)
21 Division Three Cradley Comets W53-37 V Multaharju 10+3(5) J Tanner 6(4) B Williams 5(4) S Bray 14+1(5) R Kazimierczak 4+2(4) D Yates 5+1(4) T Wagner 9+1(4)
21 Challenge Reading Whiteknights W54-36 V Multaharju 2+1(4) J Tanner 14(5) B Williams 4(4) S Bray 10+1(5) R Kazimierczak 6(4) D Yates 8+3(4) T Wagner 10+1(4)
22 Division Three Middlesbrough Magicians W47-43 V Multaharju 6+2(4) J Tanner 11(5) B Williams 6+1(4) S Bray 8+2(5) R Kazimierczak 7(4) D Yates 6(4) T Wagner 3(4)
23 Division Three Bracklesham Rhinos W46-43 V Multaharju 5+1(4) J Tanner 5+1(4) B Williams 4+1(4) S Bray 9+1(5) R Kazimierczak 11(5) D Yates 2+1(3) T Wagner 10+1(5)
23 Challenge Putney Spitfires W47-43 V Multaharju 8+1(4) K Kobza 7+2(4) B Williams 6(4) S Bray 12(5) R Kazimierczak 8+1(5) D Yates 5+2(5) T Wagner 1+1(3)
24 Division Three Herne Bay Titans W48-42 V Multaharju 8+1(4) J Tanner 5(4) B Williams 9(5) S Bray 2(4) R Kazimierczak 13(5) D Yates 2+1(3) T Wagner 9+1(5)
25 Challenge Desford Dynamos W48-42 V Multaharju 7+1(4) J Tanner 7(4) K Kobza 6+1(4) R Kazimierczak 10+1(5) S Bray 8(5) D Yates 3+1(3) T Wagner 7+1(5)
25 Division Three Calne Eagles L38-52 V Multaharju 8+1(6) J Tanner 4(4) K Kobza 4+1(3) R Kazimierczak 7+2(5) S Bray 9(6) D Yates 1(3) T Wagner 5+1(3)
26 Division Three Stag Hill Stars W50-40 V Multaharju 12+2(5) J Tanner 5+1(4) K Kobza 12(5) S Bray 6(4) R Kazimierczak 7+1(4) D Yates 4(4) T Wagner 4+1(4)
27 Division Three Bicester Bulls W51-39 V Multaharju 13(5) J Tanner 7+2(4) K Kobza 5+1(4) S Bray 5(4) R Kazimierczak 10(5) D Yates 8+1(5) T Wagner 3(3)
28 Division Three Cradley Comets L42-48 V Multaharju 5+1(4) J Tanner 6+1(4) K Kobza 3+1(4) R Kazimierczak 9+1(5) S Bray 8(5) D Yates 2(3) T Wagner 9+1(5)
29 Challenge Peak Dean Plunderers L44-46 S Bray 8(5) K Kobza 6+3(4) J Tanner 6+1(4) V Multaharju 3+3(4) R Kazimierczak 9(5) D Yates 3+2(3) T Wagner 9(5)
29 Division Three Witham Kestrels D45-45 S Bray 7+1(4) J Tanner 7+1(4) B Williams 10+1(5) V Multaharju 5+1(4) R Kazimierczak 8(5) D Yates 2+1(3) S Harvey 6+2(5)
30 Division Three Woodhouse Warblers W46-44 S Bray 4+1(4) T Wagner 9+1(4) B Williams 5+1(4) V Multaharju 13(5) R Kazimierczak 10(5) D Yates 5+2(5) S Harvey 0(3)
31 Division Three Bicester Bulls W46-44 K Kobza 5+1(4) J Tanner 5+2(4) S Bray 9(5) V Multaharju 8+1(5) R Kazimierczak 5(4) D Yates 3(3) T Wagner 11+2(5)
31 Challenge Kent Steelers L42-48 S Bray 7(4) B Williams 4+3(4) K Kobza 2+1(4) V Multaharju 11+1(6) R Kazimierczak 11(6) O Ege 1+1(3) S Harvey 6+1(3)
32 Division Three Middlesbrough Magicians W59-31 K Kobza 6+2(4) J Tanner 14(5) S Bray 9+1(4) V Multaharju 7+1(4) R Kazimierczak 12(5) D Yates 3+1(3) T Wagner 8+2(5)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.