Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

West Ham Dockers League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Desford Dynamos W46-44 V Kari 9(4) A Kelly 4(4) A Norwood 10+1(5) J Myers 5+1(4) B Bell 13(5) C Hicks 0(4) J Hyde 5+1(4)
-5 Challenge Bracklesham Rhinos W51-39 V Kari 8(4) A Kelly 4+1(4) A Norwood 15(5) J Myers 6+3(4) B Bell 10(5) C Hicks 4(4) J Hyde 4(4)
-4 Challenge Milton Keynes Magic W50-39 V Kari 9+2(4) A Kelly 5+1(4) A Norwood 13(5) J Myers 4+2(4) B Bell 11(5) M Rice 1(4) J Hyde 7(4)
-3 Challenge Reading Whiteknights L44-46 V Kari 4(4) A Kelly 6+2(4) A Norwood 10+1(5) J Myers 7(4) B Bell 12(5) M Rice 1+1(4) J Hyde 4+1(4)
-2 Challenge Bolsover Jesters W54-36 B Bell 13+1(5) A Kelly 6+1(4) A Norwood 15(5) J Myers 5+1(4) V Kari 10+1(4) C Hicks 3(4) J Hyde 2+2(4)
-1 Challenge Tresco Tigers W51-39 B Bell 12+1(5) A Kelly 6+2(4) A Norwood 12(5) J Myers 9+2(4) V Kari 8+1(4) C Hicks 0(4) J Hyde 4(4)
1 Divisional Cup Peak Dean Plunderers W47-43 B Bell 9(5) A Kelly 3+2(4) A Norwood 11(5) J Myers 9+1(4) V Kari 8+1(4) M Rice 2+2(3) J Hyde 5(5)
1 Division One Stoke Wildfire W46-44 B Bell 7(4) A Kelly 4+1(4) A Norwood 13+1(5) J Myers 5+1(4) V Kari 12(5) C Hicks 4(5) J Hyde 1(3)
2 Division One Brighton Sharks L37-53 B Bell 7+1(5) A Kelly 1+1(2) A Norwood 8+1(5) J Myers 10+1(6) V Kari 9(6) C Hicks 0(3) J Hyde 2(3)
3 Division One Putney Spitfires W52-38 B Bell 8(4) A Kelly 5+1(4) A Norwood 11(5) J Myers 8+2(4) V Kari 11+1(5) C Hicks 1(3) J Hyde 8+2(5)
4 Division One Warrington Vikings L44-46 B Bell 9(4) A Kelly 5+2(4) A Norwood 11+2(5) J Myers 6(4) V Kari 10+2(5) C Hicks 3(5) J Hyde 0(3)
5 Divisional Cup Putney Spitfires L42-48 B Bell 11+2(6) A Kelly 2(3) A Norwood 11+1(6) J Myers 4+1(4) V Kari 9+1(5) M Rice 1(3) J Hyde 4(3)
5 Division One Dover Silkmen W48-42 B Bell 8(4) A Kelly 5+2(4) A Norwood 6+2(4) J Myers 11(5) V Kari 11(5) C Hicks 3(4) J Hyde 4+1(4)
5 Challenge Suffolk Stars D45-45 A Norwood 15(5) C Hicks 1+1(4) A Kelly 8(4) J Hyde 1+1(4) J Myers 10+2(5) M Rice 4(4) G Batchelor 6+1(4)
6 Division One Newcastle Rebels W47-43 B Bell 12(5) A Kelly 5+1(4) A Norwood 7+2(4) J Myers 7(4) V Kari 10(5) C Hicks 4(5) J Hyde 2+1(3)
7 Divisional Cup Newcastle Rebels W47-43 B Bell 6(4) A Kelly 2+1(4) A Norwood 11+2(5) J Myers 7+1(4) V Kari 13(5) J Hyde 3(3) G Batchelor 5+1(5)
7 Division One Newark Invaders L40-50 B Bell 13(6) A Kelly 1+1(2) A Norwood 6+1(5) J Myers 10+2(6) V Kari 7+1(5) C Hicks 2(3) J Hyde 1(3)
8 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers W53-37 B Bell 7(4) A Kelly 3+1(4) A Norwood 13(5) J Myers 8(4) V Kari 11+1(5) C Hicks 8+2(5) J Hyde 3+1(3)
9 Challenge Reading Whiteknights W49-41 A Norwood 10+1(5) J Daniel 5(4) A Kelly 8+2(4) J Hyde 7(4) J Myers 13+1(5) G Batchelor 3(4) C Hicks 3(4)
9 Division One Swanage Swans W59-31 B Bell 8+2(4) A Kelly 5+1(4) A Norwood 15(5) J Myers 8+2(4) V Kari 10(5) C Hicks 3+1(3) J Hyde 10+1(5)
10 Division One Putney Spitfires L43-47 B Bell 6+1(4) A Kelly 6+1(4) A Norwood 12(5) J Myers 7+2(4) V Kari 10+1(5) C Hicks 0(3) J Hyde 2(5)
11 Division One Stoke Wildfire W46-44 B Bell 10+1(5) A Kelly 6+2(4) A Norwood 10+1(5) J Myers 7+1(4) V Kari 7+1(4) J Daniel 2+2(3) J Hyde 4+1(5)
12 Division One Brighton Sharks W47-43 B Bell 12(5) A Kelly 4(4) A Norwood 8+3(4) J Myers 9(4) V Kari 10+2(5) J Daniel 3(5) J Hyde 1(3)
13 Division One Swanage Swans L41-48 B Bell 7(5) A Kelly 7(4) A Norwood 13(6) J Myers 3+1(4) V Kari 9+1(5) G Batchelor 0(3) J Hyde 2(3)
13 Divisional Cup Warrington Vikings W48-42 B Bell 13(5) A Kelly 2+1(4) A Norwood 7(4) J Myers 9+1(4) V Kari 9(5) J Hyde 8+2(5) T Bragg 0(3)
13 Euro Cup Malmo W54-36 B Bell 12+2(5) A Kelly 6+1(4) A Norwood 14+1(5) J Myers 10+2(4) V Kari 8(4) G Batchelor 0(3) J Hyde 4+1(5)
14 Division One Warrington Vikings W53-37 B Bell 9+1(4) A Kelly 5+1(4) A Norwood 11+1(5) J Myers 8+2(4) V Kari 13(5) G Batchelor 2(3) J Hyde 5+3(5)
15 4TT Reading Whiteknights A 29 B Bell 4(4) A Norwood 8(4) J Myers 8(4) V Kari 9(4) A Kelly (0) 0 0
15 4TT Reading Whiteknights A 29 V Kari 7(4) B Bell 7(4) A Norwood 10(4) J Myers 5(4) A Kelly (0) 0 0
15 4TT West Ham Dockers A 27 V Kari 5(4) A Norwood 10(4) J Myers 6(4) B Bell 6(4) A Kelly (0) 0 0
15 KOC Dudley Wood Dragons W52-38 B Bell 14(5) A Kelly 5+1(4) A Norwood 7+2(4) J Myers 8(4) V Kari 9(5) G Batchelor 1(3) J Hyde 8+2(5)
15 Euro Cup Malmo W55-35 B Bell 8+1(4) A Kelly 8(4) A Norwood 15(5) J Myers 9+3(4) V Kari 11+1(5) G Batchelor 0(3) J Hyde 4(5)
15 Division One Dover Silkmen L44-46 B Bell 9(5) A Kelly 1(2) A Norwood 11+1(6) J Myers 6(5) V Kari 12+1(6) J Daniel 1(3) C Hicks 4+1(3)
15 4TT West Ham Dockers H 38 V Kari 9(4) J Myers 10(4) A Norwood 12(4) B Bell 7(4) A Kelly (0) 0 0
16 Division One Newcastle Rebels W54-36 B Bell 14(5) A Kelly 3(4) A Norwood 13+2(5) J Myers 9+1(4) V Kari 10+1(4) J Daniel 1+1(3) C Hicks 4+1(5)
17 Challenge Herne Bay Titans L37-53 J Myers 10+1(5) J Daniel 2(4) J Hyde 5(4) C Hicks 2(4) A Kelly 11(5) M Rice 4+2(4) T Bragg 3+2(4)
17 KOC Dudley Wood Dragons W57-33 B Bell 9+2(4) A Kelly 7+1(4) A Norwood 15(5) J Myers 4+1(4) V Kari 14+1(5) J Hyde 8+1(5) T Bragg 0(3)
17 Division One Newark Invaders W47-43 B Bell 5+1(4) A Kelly 8+1(4) A Norwood 7+2(4) J Myers 9+1(5) V Kari 13(5) G Batchelor 0(3) J Hyde 5+1(5)
18 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers L43-47 B Bell 8(4) A Kelly 1(3) A Norwood 14(6) J Myers 5(4) V Kari 12+1(6) G Batchelor 1+1(3) J Hyde 2(4)
19 Division One Stoke Wildfire W48-42 B Bell 5+1(4) A Kelly 6+2(4) A Norwood 13(5) J Myers 9+1(4) V Kari 9(5) J Hyde 3+1(4) M Rice 3(4)
19 Euro Cup Newark Invaders W50-40 B Bell 9+1(4) A Kelly 6+1(4) A Norwood 14+1(5) J Myers 8(4) V Kari 10+1(5) M Rice 0(3) J Hyde 3+1(5)
20 Division One Brighton Sharks L40-50 B Bell 9+1(5) A Kelly 2+1(3) A Norwood 12+1(6) J Myers 6+2(4) V Kari 9+1(6) J Hyde 2(3) M Rice 0(3)
21 Euro Cup Newark Invaders D45-45 B Bell 7+2(4) A Kelly 7+1(4) A Norwood 11+1(5) J Myers 8+1(4) V Kari 9(5) M Rice 0(3) J Hyde 3+1(5)
21 Division One Putney Spitfires D45-45 B Bell 11+1(5) A Kelly 3+2(4) A Norwood 10(5) J Myers 4+1(4) V Kari 9(4) M Rice 1(3) J Hyde 7+2(5)
21 KOC Reading Whiteknights W60-30 B Bell 9+1(4) A Kelly 8+3(4) A Norwood 13+2(5) J Myers 12+1(5) V Kari 10+1(4) M Rice 5(5) J Hyde 3(3)
22 Division One Warrington Vikings W49-41 B Bell 14(5) A Kelly 2(4) A Norwood 13+1(5) J Myers 9+3(4) V Kari 9(4) M Rice 1(4) J Hyde 1+1(4)
23 Challenge Tresco Tigers L41-49 J Myers 15(5) J Daniel 4+1(3) J Hyde 6(4) C Hicks 2(4) A Kelly 8(6) G Batchelor 3(4) T Bragg 3+1(4)
23 Divisional Cup Stoke Wildfire W46-44 B Bell 7+1(4) A Kelly 3+1(4) A Norwood 9+1(5) J Myers 7+1(4) V Kari 13(5) M Rice 3(4) J Hyde 4+1(4)
23 KOC Reading Whiteknights W49-41 B Bell 7(4) A Kelly 6+2(4) A Norwood 14+1(5) J Myers 8+3(4) V Kari 13(5) J Daniel 1(5) C Hicks 0(3)
23 Division One Dover Silkmen W51-39 B Bell 11+2(5) A Kelly 9+1(4) A Norwood 9+1(4) J Myers 7+1(4) V Kari 10(5) M Rice 3(4) J Hyde 2+1(4)
24 Division One Newcastle Rebels W48-42 B Bell 4+1(4) A Kelly 2(4) A Norwood 12+1(5) J Myers 9+1(4) V Kari 14(5) M Rice 5(5) J Hyde 2(3)
25 Division One Newark Invaders L44-46 B Bell 10+2(5) A Kelly 1+1(3) A Norwood 16(6) J Myers 4(4) V Kari 7+1(5) M Rice 0(3) J Hyde 6(4)
25 Divisional Cup Stoke Wildfire W48-42 B Bell 8+1(4) A Kelly 7+3(4) A Norwood 13(5) J Myers 6+1(4) V Kari 10+1(5) M Rice 0(3) J Hyde 4(5)
25 Euro Cup Dover Silkmen W49-41 B Bell 10(4) A Kelly 8+1(4) A Norwood 11+2(5) J Myers 9+1(4) V Kari 8(5) M Rice 0(3) J Hyde 3(5)
26 Division One Peak Dean Plunderers W50-40 B Bell 7(4) A Kelly 6+1(4) A Norwood 15(5) J Myers 6+1(4) V Kari 11+1(5) M Rice 2(4) J Hyde 3+1(4)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.