Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Jubilee Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   -

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -   honours board   -

 

West Ham Dockers League Results   

 

Wk

M

Opp Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Challenge Woodhouse Warblers W58-32 B Bell 14(5) A Kelly 4+1(4) V Kari 8+3(4) E Teever 10+1(4) M Bukalski 12+2(5) A Norwood 8+1(4) C Hicks 2(4)
-5 Challenge Swanage Swans L41-49 B Bell 12(5) A Kelly 2(4) V Kari 8(5) E Teever 7+1(4) M Bukalski 6+1(4) A Norwood 5+1(4) C Hicks 1+1(4)
-4 Challenge Warrington Vikings W47-43 B Bell 9+1(5) A Kelly 6+3(4) V Kari 6+1(4) E Teever 8+1(4) M Bukalski 10+1(5) A Norwood 7+1(4) M Rice 1+1(4)
-3 Challenge Bolsover Jesters L44-46 B Bell 10(5) A Kelly 5(4) V Kari 7+2(5) E Teever 7+1(4) M Bukalski 6(4) A Norwood 6(4) M Rice 3+2(4)
-2 Challenge Bristol Raiders W58-32 B Bell 13+1(5) A Kelly 4(4) V Kari 10+1(4) E Teever 8+1(4) M Bukalski 13+1(5) A Norwood 9+3(4) M Rice 1(4)
-1 Challenge Brighton Sharks W48-42 B Bell 7+1(4) A Kelly 6+1(4) V Kari 11+1(5) E Teever 8+2(5) M Bukalski 7(4) A Norwood 7+2(4) M Rice 2+1(4)
1 Division Two Peak Dean Plunderers W49-41 B Bell 12(5) A Kelly 4+1(4) V Kari 7+2(4) E Teever 4+2(4) M Bukalski 7+1(5) A Norwood 12+1(5) C Hicks 3+2(3)
2 Division Two Stag Hill Stars W55-35 B Bell 13(5) A Kelly 4+1(4) V Kari 9(4) E Teever 8+3(4) M Bukalski 10+1(5) A Norwood 9+1(5) C Hicks 2(3)
3 Division Two Stowmarket Vultures D45-45 B Bell 11(5) A Kelly 3(4) V Kari 9+1(4) E Teever 8+1(4) M Bukalski 9(5) M Rice 4+1(5) C Hicks 1(3)
3 Divisional Cup Wirral Warriors L43-47 B Bell 10+1(6) A Kelly 2+1(3) V Kari 13+2(6) E Teever 4+2(4) M Bukalski 2(4) A Norwood 7(4) M Rice 5+2(3)
4 Division Two Bracklesham Rhinos W54-36 B Bell 11+1(5) A Kelly 2+1(4) V Kari 13+1(5) E Teever 7+4(4) M Bukalski 8(4) A Norwood 11+2(5) C Hicks 2+1(3)
5 Divisional Cup Sturminster Saints W56-34 B Bell 9(4) A Kelly 4(4) V Kari 11+2(5) E Teever 8+3(4) M Bukalski 14(5) A Norwood 10+1(5) M Rice 0(3)
5 4TT Crowborough Crows A 27 M Bukalski 4(4) B Bell 8(4) V Kari 10(4) E Teever 5(4) A Norwood (0) 0 0
5 4TT West Ham Dockers A 27 B Bell 7(4) M Bukalski 6(4) V Kari 9(4) E Teever 5(4) A Norwood (0) 0 0
5 4TT Crowborough Crows A 29 B Bell 7(4) M Bukalski 8(4) V Kari 9(4) E Teever 5(4) A Norwood (0) 0 0
5 4TT West Ham Dockers H 40 B Bell 9(4) M Bukalski 11(4) E Teever 11(4) V Kari 9(4) A Norwood (0) 0 0
5 Division Two Wirral Warriors W46-44 B Bell 14(6) A Kelly 1(3) V Kari 14+2(6) A Norwood 6(3) M Bukalski 8+2(5) M Rice 1(3) C Hicks 2(4)
6 Division Two Kent Steelers W58-32 B Bell 15(5) A Kelly 3+2(4) V Kari 13+1(5) E Teever 6+3(4) M Bukalski 9+1(4) A Norwood 9+1(5) M Rice 3(3)
7 Divisional Cup Croxley Green Cavaliers W49-41 B Bell 14(5) A Norwood 6+1(4) V Kari 7+1(4) E Teever 6(4) M Bukalski 8(5) A Kelly 6+1(5) C Hicks 2+1(3)
7 Division Two Nottingham Jazz W50-40 B Bell 8(4) A Norwood 4+2(4) V Kari 11+1(5) E Teever 8+2(4) M Bukalski 12(5) A Kelly 0(3) C Hicks 7+1(5)
8 Division Two Croxley Green Cavaliers W57-33 B Bell 14+1(5) A Norwood 5+1(4) V Kari 9+1(4) E Teever 14+1(5) M Bukalski 5(4) A Kelly 7+2(5) C Hicks 3(3)
9 Challenge Swanage Swans W53-37 A Norwood 14(5) M Flynn 5(4) C Hicks 13+1(5) M Rice 5+1(4) A Kelly 9+1(4) J Hyde 3(4) T Bragg 4+2(4)
9 Division Two Sturminster Saints W51-39 B Bell 12(5) A Norwood 6+1(4) M Bukalski 7(4) E Teever 8+2(4) V Kari 11(5) A Kelly 1+1(3) C Hicks 6+1(5)
10 Division Two Stowmarket Vultures W50-40 B Bell 8(4) A Norwood 6+1(4) M Bukalski 6+1(4) E Teever 11(5) V Kari 14(5) A Kelly 3(4) C Hicks 2(4)
11 Challenge Warrington Vikings L23-67 A Norwood 9(5) M Flynn 1(4) C Hicks 3(4) M Rice 2(4) A Kelly 7+1(5) J Hyde 0(4) T Bragg 1(4)
11 Division Two Peak Dean Plunderers W53-36 B Bell 11(5) A Norwood 4(4) M Bukalski 7+1(4) E Teever 8+1(4) V Kari 15(5) A Kelly 7+1(5) C Hicks 1(3)
12 Division Two Stag Hill Stars W47-43 B Bell 13(5) A Norwood 5+1(4) M Bukalski 4(4) E Teever 12(5) V Kari 9(4) A Kelly 4+1(5) C Hicks 0(3)
13 Euro Cup Malmo W51-39 B Bell 10+1(4) C Hicks 3(4) M Bukalski 13(5) E Teever 7+3(4) V Kari 12+1(5) M Rice 5+2(5) J Hyde 1+1(3)
13 Division Two Sturminster Saints W49-40 B Bell 10(4) C Hicks 2(4) M Bukalski 8+1(4) E Teever 11+1(5) V Kari 12(5) M Rice 5+1(5) J Hyde 1(3)
14 Division Two Bracklesham Rhinos L43-47 B Bell 7(4) C Hicks 4+1(4) M Bukalski 10+1(5) E Teever 7+1(4) V Kari 11(5) M Rice 4+1(5) J Hyde 0(3)
15 Division Two Wirral Warriors W52-38 B Bell 10(4) C Hicks 2(4) M Bukalski 9+3(4) E Teever 13(5) V Kari 14+1(5) M Rice 2(4) J Hyde 2+1(4)
15 KOC Swanage Swans D45-45 B Bell 11(5) C Hicks 2(4) M Bukalski 7+1(4) E Teever 13+1(5) V Kari 8(4) M Rice 1+1(3) J Hyde 3+1(5)
15 Euro Cup Malmo W49-41 B Bell 8(4) C Hicks 5+2(4) M Bukalski 9+1(4) E Teever 11+1(5) V Kari 12(5) M Rice 2+1(4) J Hyde 2+1(4)
16 Division Two Kent Steelers W48-42 B Bell 13+1(5) C Hicks 4+1(4) M Bukalski 7+1(4) E Teever 8+1(4) V Kari 13(5) M Rice 2(5) J Hyde 1+1(3)

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.