Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Crown Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   - 

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -    honours   - 

 

Birstall Bulls league fixtures & results

 

Wk Opposition Comp H/A Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Stone Cross Crusaders Challenge A L40-50 G Eros 9(5) A Hoskins 4+1(4) S Zabica 8+1(5) R Rahn 6+1(4) M Jankulovski 6(4) C Crowley 7+3(5) T Nowicki 0(3)
-5 Wimbledon Stars Challenge H W47-43 G Eros 10+1(5) A Hoskins 2(4) S Zabica 6+1(4) R Rahn 6+1(4) M Jankulovski 13(5) T Nowicki 6+2(5) C Crowley 4+1(3)
-4 Harringay Racers Challenge A D45-45 M Jankulovski 4(4) A Hoskins 1+1(4) S Zabica 10+2(5) R Rahn 5+2(4) G Eros 12(5) T Nowicki 3+1(3) C Crowley 10+1(5)
-3 Sawley Grenadiers Challenge H L42-48 M Jankulovski 10(5) A Hoskins 1+1(4) S Zabica 9(5) R Rahn 4+1(4) G Eros 8(4) C Crowley 6(4) T Nowicki 4+1(4)
-2 Grangemouth Oilers Challenge A L44-46 G Eros 14(5) A Hoskins 1(4) S Zabica 11+2(5) R Rahn 9+2(4) M Jankulovski 4(4) T Nowicki 1+1(3) C Crowley 4(5)
-1 Cricklade Crocs Challenge H W56-34 G Eros 13+1(5) A Hoskins 1(4) S Zabica 7+3(4) R Rahn 13(5) M Jankulovski 9+2(4) C Crowley 6+2(3) T Nowicki 7(5)
1 Coleshill Cougars Division Three H W53-37 G Eros 12(5) A Hoskins 3(4) M Jankulovski 9(5) R Rahn 9+3(4) S Zabica 9+2(4) C Crowley 8+3(5) T Nowicki 3(3)
1 Bolsover Crusaders Divisional Cup A W53-37 G Eros 10+1(5) A Hoskins 2+1(4) M Jankulovski 8+2(4) R Rahn 7(4) S Zabica 13+1(5) T Nowicki 5+1(4) C Crowley 8+1(4)
2 Sunderland Stars Division Three A L34-56 G Eros 10(6) A Hoskins 0(3) M Jankulovski 7+3(6) R Rahn 6(4) S Zabica 7(5) T Nowicki 0(3) C Crowley 4(3)
3 Hull Angels Division Three H W50-40 G Eros 13(5) C Crowley 2(4) S Zabica 14+1(5) M Jankulovski 9+3(4) R Rahn 6(4) T Nowicki 1+1(3) G Anderson 5(5)
3 Coleshill Cougars Divisional Cup H W49-41 G Eros 15(5) C Crowley 5(4) S Zabica 9+1(4) M Jankulovski 10(5) R Rahn 8+1(4) T Nowicki 2+1(5) O Crabtree 0(3)
4 Stepps Serpents Division Three A L40-50 G Eros 10+1(5) C Crowley 3+2(4) S Zabica 6+1(4) M Jankulovski 9+1(5) R Rahn 7+1(4) G Anderson 0(3) T Nowicki 5(5)
5 Greenhill Greyhounds Divisional Cup A L40-50 G Eros 12(6) A Hoskins 0(3) S Zabica 9+2(5) R Rahn 7(4) M Jankulovski 10+2(6) T Nowicki 0(3) C Crowley 2(3)
5 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three A L33-57 S Zabica 7(5) A Hoskins 0(3) M Jankulovski 13(6) R Rahn 2+2(4) G Eros 8+1(6) T Nowicki 0(3) C Crowley 3(3)
6 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three H W50-40 S Zabica 12+2(5) A Hoskins 3(4) M Jankulovski 8+1(4) R Rahn 6+1(4) G Eros 13(5) C Crowley 3+2(4) T Nowicki 5+1(4)
7 Sunderland Stars Divisional Cup H W50-40 S Zabica 11+2(5) C Crowley 4(4) M Jankulovski 9+1(4) R Rahn 5+1(4) G Eros 14(5) A Hoskins 2+1(4) T Nowicki 5+1(4)
7 Wolverton Wolves Division Three H W52-38 S Zabica 11+1(5) C Crowley 3+1(4) M Jankulovski 9(4) R Rahn 8+1(4) G Eros 13(5) A Hoskins 3+1(4) T Nowicki 5+1(4)
8 Loughborough Barons Division Three A L38-52 S Zabica 10+2(6) C Crowley 4+1(4) M Jankulovski 5+1(4) R Rahn 4+2(4) G Eros 12(6) T Nowicki 2(3) A Hoskins 1+1(3)
9 Southampton Saints Challenge A W49-41 S Zabica 6(5) C Crowley 5+4(4) M Jankulovski 8+1(4) R Rahn 8+2(4) G Eros 10(5) J Hales 6+2(4) T Nowicki 6(4)
9 Wimbledon Stars KOC H W51-39 S Zabica 13+2(5) C Crowley 2(4) M Jankulovski 9(4) R Rahn 8+1(4) G Eros 14(5) J Hales 2+1(4) A Hoskins 3+1(4)
9 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three H W46-44 S Zabica 11+1(5) C Crowley 5+1(4) M Jankulovski 9(4) R Rahn 4+1(4) G Eros 15(5) J Hales 1(4) A Hoskins 1+1(4)
10 Hull Angels Division Three A L38-52 S Zabica 8(6) C Crowley 1(3) M Jankulovski 7+2(5) R Rahn 6+1(4) G Eros 13(6) J Hales 1+1(3) T Nowicki 2(3)
11 Coleshill Cougars Division Three A W48-42 S Zabica 13(5) C Crowley 5+1(4) M Jankulovski 11(4) R Rahn 5+2(4) G Eros 13+1(5) J Hales 0(4) A Hoskins 1(4)
11 Wimbledon Stars KOC A L41-49 S Zabica 10(6) C Crowley 2+1(3) M Jankulovski 7+1(4) R Rahn 10+1(4) G Eros 11+1(6) J Hales 1(4) A Hoskins 0(3)
12 Sunderland Stars Division Three H L44-46 S Zabica 9(5) C Crowley 3(4) M Jankulovski 12(4) R Rahn 5(4) G Eros 8(5) T Nowicki 4(4) A Hoskins 3+2(4)
13 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three A L40-50 S Zabica 7+1(5) C Crowley 0(2) M Jankulovski 10(6) R Rahn 7+2(5) G Eros 11(6) A Hoskins 2+2(3) J Hales 3+1(3)
13 Cradley Storm Challenge H W49-41 G Eros 14(5) J Hales 3+1(4) S Zabica 8+2(4) R Rahn 12+1(5) M Jankulovski 8(4) D Summersgill 4(4) H Clarke 0(4)
14 Stepps Serpents Division Three H W50-40 G Eros 15(5) C Crowley 1(4) M Jankulovski 11+2(5) R Rahn 8+1(4) S Zabica 9(4) J Hales 1+1(4) A Hoskins 5+1(4)
15 Loughborough Barons 4TT A A 14 G Eros 2(4) M Jankulovski 1(4) S Zabica 7(4) R Rahn 4(4) J Hales (0) 0 0
15 Stone Cross Crusaders 4TT H H 30 G Eros 9(4) M Jankulovski 8(4) S Zabica 6(4) R Rahn 7(4) J Hales (0) 0 0
15 Loughborough Barons 4TT A A 19 G Eros 8(4) M Jankulovski 4(4) S Zabica 5(4) R Rahn 2(4) J Hales (0) 0 0
15 Southampton Saints KOC A L38-52 G Eros 9+2(6) T Grodas 4+1(3) S Zabica 6+3(5) R Rahn 7(4) M Jankulovski 8(6) A Hoskins 2(3) J Hales 2+1(3)
15 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three H W48-42 G Eros 12+1(5) T Grodas 4(4) S Zabica 13(5) R Rahn 6+2(4) M Jankulovski 7+1(4) J Hales 4(4) A Hoskins 2+1(4)
15 Stone Cross Crusaders 4TT H A 14 G Eros 6(4) M Jankulovski 3(4) S Zabica 2(4) R Rahn 3(4) J Hales (0) 0 0
16 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three A L42-48 G Eros 11(6) T Grodas 5+1(4) S Zabica 6+1(4) R Rahn 4+1(4) M Jankulovski 8(5) A Hoskins 4(4) J Hales 4+2(3)
17 Timperley Titans Challenge A L40-50 G Eros 9+1(6) T Grodas 4+1(4) S Zabica 7+1(4) R Rahn 5(4) M Jankulovski 8+1(6) A Hoskins 4+2(3) J Hales 3+1(3)
17 Southampton Saints KOC H L42-48 G Eros 9(5) T Grodas 4+1(4) S Zabica 11(5) R Rahn 5+2(4) M Jankulovski 6(4) J Hales 1+1(4) A Hoskins 6+2(4)
17 Wolverton Wolves Division Three A L36-54 G Eros 9(6) T Grodas 0(2) S Zabica 9+2(5) R Rahn 6+1(5) M Jankulovski 10+1(6) A Hoskins 0(3) J Hales 2(3)
18 Loughborough Barons Division Three H L42-48 G Eros 12(5) T Grodas 5+1(4) S Zabica 7(4) R Rahn 7+2(4) M Jankulovski 7+1(5) J Hales 2(4) A Hoskins 2+2(4)
19 Coleshill Cougars Division Three H W58-32 S Zabica 14+1(5) T Grodas 3(4) M Jankulovski 9+1(4) R Rahn 10+1(4) G Eros 14+1(5) A Hoskins 3+1(4) J Hales 5(4)
20 Sunderland Stars Division Three A L36-54 G Eros 7(5) T Grodas 3+1(4) M Jankulovski 6+1(4) R Rahn 8(4) S Zabica 8(5) J Hales 2(4) A Hoskins 2+1(4)
21 Hull Angels Division Three H W49-41 M Saitov 13(5) T Grodas 4(4) M Jankulovski 8(4) R Rahn 11+1(5) S Zabica 8+1(4) A Hoskins 2(4) J Hales 3+2(4)
22 Stepps Serpents Division Three A L34-56 M Saitov 9(6) T Grodas 1(3) M Jankulovski 11(6) R Rahn 5+1(4) S Zabica 7+1(5) A Hoskins 1(3) J Hales 0(3)
23 Furzton Flyers Challenge H W54-36 M Saitov 14(5) T Grodas 3(4) M Jankulovski 12(4) R Rahn 9+3(4) S Zabica 11+2(5) H Clarke 1(3) D Summersgill 4+1(5)
23 Wolverton Wolves Divisional Cup H W50-40 M Saitov 14+1(5) T Grodas 2(4) M Jankulovski 9(4) R Rahn 9+2(4) S Zabica 13+1(5) J Hales 0(3) A Hoskins 3+1(5)
23 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three A L37-53 M Saitov 11+2(6) T Grodas 2(3) M Jankulovski 9+1(5) R Rahn 4+2(4) S Zabica 9(6) H Clarke 1(3) A Hoskins 1+1(3)
24 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three H W50-40 M Saitov 15(5) T Grodas 4(4) M Jankulovski 6(4) R Rahn 7+2(4) S Zabica 11(5) A Hoskins 4(4) J Hales 3+2(4)
25 Bullbridge Bandits Challenge A L40-50 M Saitov 15+1(6) T Grodas 0(3) M Jankulovski 10(6) R Rahn 4+1(4) S Zabica 8(5) H Clarke 0(3) D Summersgill 3(3)
25 Wolverton Wolves Division Three H W46-44 M Saitov 14(5) T Grodas 4(4) M Jankulovski 8+1(4) R Rahn 7+1(4) S Zabica 10+1(5) J Hales 0(4) A Hoskins 3(4)
25 Wolverton Wolves Divisional Cup A L35-55 M Saitov 12(6) T Grodas 0(2) M Jankulovski 11(6) R Rahn 4(5) S Zabica 7+1(5) J Hales 0(3) A Hoskins 1(3)
26 Loughborough Barons Division Three A L42-48 M Saitov 8+1(5) T Grodas 4(4) M Jankulovski 7+2(5) R Rahn 6+1(4) S Zabica 12+1(6) J Hales 3(3) A Hoskins 2+1(3)
27 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three H W46-44 M Saitov 14(5) T Grodas 2(4) M Jankulovski 11+2(5) R Rahn 7+1(4) S Zabica 9(4) J Hales 1+1(4) A Hoskins 2(4)
28 Hull Angels Division Three A L42-48 M Saitov 11(5) T Grodas 0(3) M Jankulovski 11+2(6) R Rahn 6+1(4) S Zabica 10+1(5) J Hales 2(3) A Hoskins 2+1(4)
29 Eastbourne Hyenas Challenge H W53-37 M Saitov 11+1(5) T Grodas 5(4) M Jankulovski 12(4) R Rahn 7+1(4) S Zabica 14+1(5) H Clarke 0(4) D Summersgill 4+1(4)
29 Coleshill Cougars Division Three A L44-46 M Saitov 12+1(6) T Grodas 2+1(3) M Jankulovski 7+1(4) R Rahn 6(4) S Zabica 12+3(6) A Hoskins 0(3) J Hales 5+2(4)
30 Sunderland Stars Division Three H D45-45 M Saitov 12(5) T Grodas 4+1(4) M Jankulovski 9+1(4) R Rahn 6+1(4) S Zabica 7(5) J Hales 2+1(4) A Hoskins 5+1(4)
31 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three A W46-44 M Saitov 15(5) T Grodas 4(4) M Jankulovski 6+2(4) R Rahn 10(5) S Zabica 7(4) A Hoskins 2(4) J Hales 2+1(4)
32 Stepps Serpents Division Three H L44-46 M Saitov 15(6) T Grodas 1(3) M Jankulovski 9(4) R Rahn 6+2(4) S Zabica 9(6) J Hales 1+1(3) A Hoskins 3(4)
33 Lyme Bay Buccaneers Challenge H L44-46 M Saitov 8(5) T Grodas 6+3(4) S Zabica 7(4) R Rahn 8+2(4) M Jankulovski 10+1(5) H Clarke 1(4) D Summersgill 4+3(4)
33 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three H L42-48 M Saitov 9(5) T Grodas 6(4) S Zabica 9+1(5) R Rahn 7+2(4) M Jankulovski 7(4) J Hales 1(4) A Hoskins 3(4)
34 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three A L37-53 M Saitov 12(6) T Grodas 2(3) S Zabica 9+1(6) R Rahn 2+1(4) M Jankulovski 9+2(5) A Hoskins 2(3) J Hales 1+1(3)
35 Wolverton Wolves Division Three A L36-54 M Saitov 9(6) T Grodas 1(3) S Zabica 10(6) R Rahn 3(4) M Jankulovski 8+1(5) J Hales 2(3) A Hoskins 3(3)
35 Sawley Grenadiers Challenge A L37-53 M Saitov 13+1(5) T Grodas 0(4) S Zabica 13(5) R Rahn 4+1(4) M Jankulovski 4(4) H Clarke 0(4) D Summersgill 3(4)
36 Loughborough Barons Division Three H W47-43 M Saitov 12(5) T Grodas 4+1(4) S Zabica 11+2(5) R Rahn 8+1(4) M Jankulovski 6(4) A Hoskins 0(4) J Hales 6+1(4)

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.