Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Crown Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   - 

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -    honours   - 

 

 

Leading Averages:  Division One

No.

Rider

Team

GSA

Age

App

Home

Away

CMA

481

Guerk, Sergey

Southampton Saints

11.20

30

6

10.67

11.73

11.20

396

Vyskoc, Robert

Grangemouth Oilers

10.38

33

6

11.73

9.18

10.38

255

Vuorinen, Janne

Hailsham Aces

10.38

29

6

11.47

9.41

10.38

105

Kaya, Morten

Eastbourne Hyenas

10.34

31

6

10.29

10.40

10.34

137

Myhill, Eddie

Eastbourne Hyenas

9.94

32

6

9.43

10.35

9.94

387

Arponen, Erkki

Auckland Rhinos

9.82

33

6

10.00

9.65

9.82

597

Klemmensen, Thomas

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

9.75

33

6

9.87

9.65

9.75

156

Eros, Gyorgy

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

9.75

30

6

10.40

9.18

9.75

352

Bitkin, Victor

Tooting Dons

9.58

31

6

10.59

8.50

9.58

154

Elrick, Graham

Tooting Dons

9.37

30

6

9.65

9.11

9.37

595

Vento, Ari

Wimbledon Stars

9.25

35

6

8.86

9.56

9.25

174

Countess, Tom

Eastbourne Hyenas

9.04

27

6

9.14

8.92

9.04

134

Lindberg, Toni

Halesowen Heathens

8.75

33

6

10.67

7.06

8.75

959

Latal, Radek

Hailsham Aces

8.69

36

6

9.14

8.27

8.69

546

Seslar, Goran

Southampton Saints

8.67

28

6

9.33

8.00

8.67

596

Heppke, Holger

Halesowen Heathens

8.65

32

6

7.38

9.56

8.65

258

Zuntners, Jean

Auckland Rhinos

8.53

35

6

8.57

8.50

8.53

416

Saenko, Roman

Wimbledon Stars

8.52

33

6

10.29

7.06

8.52

196

Mueller, Mario

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

8.33

22

6

9.33

7.33

8.33

250

Sabados, Pazman

Wimbledon Stars

8.14

23

6

8.57

7.73

8.14

 

Leading Averages:  Division Two

No.

Rider

Team

GSA

Age

App

Home

Away

CMA

116

Zadylak, Marcin

Stone Cross Crusaders

11.13

32

6

11.43

10.89

11.13

390

Saitov, Magomed

Purton Pirates

10.79

32

6

10.40

11.11

10.79

310

Kauz, Klaus

Coleshill Cougars

10.50

39

6

10.50

10.50

10.50

132

Fekete, Akos

Timperley Titans

9.75

31

6

10.67

8.94

9.75

411

Blatsis, Andrew

Cradley Storm

9.33

28

6

9.87

8.89

9.33

486

Kucera, Ales

Bullbridge Bandits

9.29

32

6

10.29

8.47

9.29

197

Michalski, Jakub

Cricklade Crocs

9.29

34

6

10.40

8.25

9.29

318

Pekala, Zoran

Stone Cross Crusaders

9.25

36

6

10.93

7.76

9.25

491

Knyazev, Yusup

Stone Cross Crusaders

9.24

34

6

10.46

8.25

9.24

226

Anderson, Eric

Cricklade Crocs

9.07

30

6

10.29

8.00

9.07

262

Baker, Jordan

Lakeside Aces

6.69

18

5

9.00

9.07

9.04

447

Toivonen, Tom

Bullbridge Bandits

8.77

28

6

8.67

8.86

8.77

362

Burton, Steve

Lakeside Aces

8.62

32

6

9.54

7.69

8.62

158

Valachovic, Jaroslav

Sawley Grenadiers

8.55

35

6

8.00

9.07

8.55

470

Tobin, Jim

Coleshill Cougars

8.48

37

6

8.75

8.24

8.48

431

Danishevskiy, Alexandr

Bullbridge Bandits

8.44

35

6

10.13

6.33

8.44

557

Bojte, Laszlo

Sawley Grenadiers

8.29

35

6

9.23

7.47

8.29

267

Aliji, Kristian

Sawley Grenadiers

8.27

29

6

9.60

6.93

8.27

691

Jorgensen, Thomas

Timperley Titans

8.16

26

6

8.62

7.67

8.16

429

Jacobsen, Morten

Cricklade Crocs

8.00

34

6

10.15

6.13

8.00

 

Leading Averages:  Division Three

No.

Rider

Team

GSA

Age

App

Home

Away

CMA

214

Kovacs, Mihaly

Wroughton Meerkats

10.13

34

6

10.67

9.65

10.13

463

Casser, Erik

Harringay Racers

10.06

37

6

11.14

9.18

10.06

121

Blasiak, Sebastian

Harringay Racers

9.81

33

6

11.14

8.71

9.81

964

Bonhof, Klaus

Loughborough Barons

9.76

35

6

9.88

9.65

9.76

625

Largana, Salvatore

Preston Bobbins

9.52

33

6

10.29

8.80

9.52

300

Isakov, Andrei

Preston Bobbins

9.52

36

6

11.47

7.43

9.52

206

Clark, David

Wroughton Meerkats

9.52

31

6

9.85

9.25

9.52

440

Strozynski, Kazimierz

Preston Bobbins

6.86

28

5

11.56

7.69

9.27

149

Korablev, Maris

Harringay Racers

9.25

32

6

9.60

8.94

9.25

315

Gerich, Lubomir

Birkenhead Bombers

8.97

29

6

8.80

9.14

8.97

231

Gautieri, Ciro

Hull Tigers

8.97

30

6

10.29

7.73

8.97

233

Skiljo, Andreas

Stepps Serpents

8.83

30

6

9.71

8.00

8.83

190

Poljac, Frode

Hull Tigers

8.43

30

6

8.86

8.00

8.43

115

Gudmundsson, Morgan

Wroughton Meerkats

8.33

30

6

8.00

8.67

8.33

442

Temmel, Jurgen

Rochdale Hornets

8.32

35

6

9.41

7.40

8.32

200

Zabica, Scott

Furzton Flyers

8.27

32

6

8.57

8.00

8.27

285

Kunstelj, Martin

Birkenhead Bombers

8.26

37

6

9.33

7.25

8.26

425

Cooney, David

Birkenhead Bombers

8.26

35

6

8.29

8.24

8.26

496

Kuzemchik, Tengiz

Stepps Serpents

8.25

34

6

8.00

8.50

8.25

454

Koch, Florian

Wroughton Meerkats

8.15

34

6

10.00

6.15

8.15

 

Leading Averages:  Junior League

No. Rider Team GSA Age App CMA

733

Parkin, Gary

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

3.00

19

6 11.83

742

Rogers, James

Grangemouth Oilers

3.00

23

6 11.50

339

May, Daniel

Eastbourne Hyenas

3.00

22

6 11.48

159

Moran, Sean

Rugby Royals

3.00

22

4 11.47

332

Nelson, Nick

Eastbourne Hyenas

3.00

21

6 11.45

774

Matthews, Charlie

Preston Bobbins

3.00

17

6 11.33

737

Johnson, Sam

Rugby Royals

3.60

23

6 11.27

355

Gilbert, Scott

Southampton Saints

3.00

21

6 11.27

748

Barber, Aaron

Rochdale Hornets

3.00

21

6 11.00

579

Heikkinen, Juhani

Halesowen Heathens

3.00

19

6 10.73

618

Connor, William

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

3.00

18

6 10.55

410

Drury, Ian

Purton Pirates

3.00

28

6 10.50

139

Bonsall, James

Birkenhead Bombers

3.00

28

6 10.33

761

Adamski, Marcin

Hailsham Aces

4.32

18

6 10.26

287

Gregory, Kai

Southampton Saints

3.00

19

6 10.20

406

Sara, Tardos

Rugby Royals

3.00

18

6 10.18

530

Ferreira, Scott

Furzton Flyers

3.00

23

6 10.00

408

Leadbetter, Leon

Hailsham Aces

3.00

28

6 10.00

745

Esdaille, Chris

Rugby Royals

3.00

23

4 9.85

766

Woods, Bradley

Halesowen Heathens

3.00

17

6 9.82

 

Leading Averages:  European League

No.

Rider

Team

GSA

Age

App

Home

Away

CMA

956

Hogh, Dan

Plock

10.75

35

6

11.20

10.35

10.75

482

Hansen, Tom

Pila

10.63

34

6

10.93

10.35

10.63

598

Harju, Tepi

Pori

9.76

34

6

11.20

7.60

9.76

160

Abbott, Rafal

Kassel

9.63

31

6

10.67

8.71

9.63

380

Heikkinen, Santtu

Plock

9.45

31

6

9.54

9.33

9.45

460

Howard, Adin

Prague

9.27

35

6

10.15

8.00

9.27

180

Zelinski, Tarmo

Horsens

9.00

31

6

9.50

8.50

9.00

242

Martin, Craig

Oslo

9.00

29

6

9.45

8.44

9.00

290

Spence, George

Prague

9.00

39

6

9.75

8.25

9.00

505

Wieland, Karl

Horsens

3.00

28

3

9.60

8.00

8.73

181

Koskinen, Matti

Lublin

8.65

36

6

9.23

8.22

8.65

107

Goulding, Paul

Prague

8.65

33

6

8.29

8.94

8.65

485

Berdo, Zalan

Krakow

8.47

29

6

9.50

7.56

8.47

106

Thomas, Phillip

Kassel

8.36

33

6

9.85

6.22

8.36

113

Lasnik, Markus

Plock

8.29

32

6

9.71

6.86

8.29

492

Farinelli, Luca

Pori

8.13

34

6

7.73

8.50

8.13

601

Vasara, Tuomas

Lublin

8.00

32

6

8.86

7.33

8.00

517

Kosemets, Daniil

Plock

7.85

27

6

9.67

6.40

7.85

561

Bagge Skar, Dag

Malmo

7.83

28

6

9.33

5.33

7.83

322

Martin, Troy

Malmo

7.74

29

6

8.86

6.82

7.74

 

 

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.