Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Crown Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   - 

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -    honours   - 

 

 

Leading Averages:  Division One

No.

Rider

Team

GSA

Age

App

Home

Away

CMA

481

Guerk, Sergey

Southampton Saints

11.21

29

28

11.71

10.87

11.27

105

Kaya, Morten

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

10.08

30

28

10.82

9.59

10.18

390

Saitov, Magomed

Purton Pirates

10.05

31

28

10.79

9.22

9.96

597

Klemmensen, Thomas

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

10.03

32

28

10.61

9.35

9.94

416

Saenko, Roman

Wimbledon Stars

9.94

32

28

10.40

9.01

9.68

595

Vento, Ari

Wimbledon Stars

9.43

34

28

10.51

8.70

9.58

596

Heppke, Holger

Halesowen Heathens

9.38

31

28

10.38

8.68

9.48

546

Seslar, Goran

Southampton Saints

9.25

27

28

10.07

8.89

9.45

156

Eros, Gyorgy

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

9.41

29

28

9.72

9.12

9.41

137

Myhill, Eddie

Eastbourne Hyenas

9.38

31

28

10.29

8.56

9.37

501

Aaltonen, Marko

Sunderland Stars

9.43

41

28

10.80

8.00

9.33

331

Lewis, Ricky

Rugby Royals

9.10

26

28

9.91

8.64

9.26

132

Fekete, Akos

Eastbourne Hyenas

9.34

30

28

9.55

8.87

9.19

387

Arponen, Erkki

Auckland Rhinos

9.08

32

28

10.06

8.21

9.09

134

Lindberg, Toni

Halesowen Heathens

8.98

32

24

10.10

8.00

8.98

431

Danishevskiy, Alexandr

Rugby Royals

9.02

34

28

9.71

8.21

8.94

174

Countess, Tom

Timperley Titans

8.71

26

28

9.70

7.59

8.61

280

Putnam, Trevor

Eastbourne Hyenas

8.45

19

24

9.36

7.86

8.59

495

Lisztes, Roland

Halesowen Heathens

8.80

32

28

9.75

7.34

8.52

625

Largana, Salvatore

Rugby Royals

8.55

32

20

9.24

7.60

8.44

 

Leading Averages:  Division Two

No.

Rider

Team

GSA

Age

App

Home

Away

CMA

396

Vyskoc, Robert

Grangemouth Oilers

10.30

32

28

10.82

9.97

10.38

154

Elrick, Graham

Tooting Dons

10.19

29

28

10.51

9.84

10.17

255

Vuorinen, Janne

Hailsham Aces

10.08

28

28

10.55

9.66

10.07

158

Valachovic, Jaroslav

Sawley Grenadiers

9.55

34

28

10.90

8.37

9.58

463

Casser, Erik

Cricklade Crocs

9.58

36

28

9.79

9.23

9.49

352

Bitkin, Victor

Tooting Dons

9.24

30

28

9.85

8.97

9.40

776

Wedzynski, Peter

Hailsham Aces

9.38

36

20

10.00

8.58

9.24

491

Knyazev, Yusup

Tooting Dons

9.03

33

28

9.56

8.63

9.10

970

Kompala, Kamil

Wolverton Wolves

9.23

35

28

9.74

8.48

9.08

419

Sanderson, Jim

Lakeside Aces

9.21

40

28

9.77

8.44

9.05

383

Nemeth, Mark

Cricklade Crocs

9.22

33

28

9.82

8.00

8.90

411

Blatsis, Andrew

Cradley Storm

8.79

27

28

9.57

8.16

8.83

557

Bojte, Laszlo

Sawley Grenadiers

8.75

34

28

9.70

8.00

8.78

533

Makela, Markku

Wolverton Wolves

9.02

40

28

9.61

7.95

8.74

226

Anderson, Eric

Cricklade Crocs

8.94

29

28

9.29

8.12

8.71

521

Brenne, Christer

Wolverton Wolves

8.77

32

28

9.21

8.00

8.57

200

Zabica, Scott

Furzton Flyers

8.79

31

28

9.11

8.00

8.54

429

Jacobsen, Morten

Cricklade Crocs

8.48

33

27

9.31

7.60

8.44

313

Duchnowski, Tomasz

Hailsham Aces

8.20

28

28

8.79

8.07

8.43

225

Svensson, Christian

Cradley Storm

8.65

32

28

9.21

7.73

8.43

 

Leading Averages:  Division Three

No.

Rider

Team

GSA

Age

App

Home

Away

CMA

149

Korablev, Maris

Harringay Racers

10.85

31

28

10.94

10.35

10.63

310

Kauz, Klaus

Coleshill Cougars

10.39

38

28

10.67

10.05

10.35

116

Zadylak, Marcin

Stone Cross Crusaders

9.92

31

28

10.78

9.04

9.86

964

Bonhof, Klaus

Loughborough Barons

9.60

34

28

10.03

9.45

9.73

318

Pekala, Zoran

Stone Cross Crusaders

9.03

35

28

9.42

8.71

9.05

486

Kucera, Ales

Bullbridge Bandits

9.07

31

28

9.35

8.48

8.90

231

Gautieri, Ciro

Doncaster Badgers

8.69

29

28

9.71

7.89

8.79

246

Mitchell, Gary

Crowborough Crows

8.83

41

28

9.76

7.83

8.76

496

Kuzemchik, Tengiz

Stone Cross Crusaders

8.75

33

28

10.37

7.12

8.75

425

Cooney, David

Crowborough Crows

9.14

34

28

9.37

8.11

8.72

214

Kovacs, Mihaly

Doncaster Badgers

8.59

33

28

9.69

7.56

8.63

285

Kunstelj, Martin

Harringay Racers

8.46

36

28

9.11

8.00

8.51

315

Gerich, Lubomir

Crowborough Crows

8.30

28

28

8.55

8.36

8.45

121

Blasiak, Sebastian

Harringay Racers

8.41

32

28

9.55

7.21

8.35

709

Govier, Ryan

Crowborough Crows

8.21

23

28

8.38

8.24

8.31

598

Harju, Tepi

Preston Bobbins

8.35

33

24

8.55

8.06

8.28

290

Spence, George

Bullbridge Bandits

8.00

38

26

9.19

7.15

8.14

930

Lee, David

Coleshill Cougars

7.92

34

28

8.21

8.00

8.11

192

Stephens, Tony

Bullbridge Bandits

7.96

29

28

9.08

7.08

8.10

470

Tobin, Jim

Coleshill Cougars

8.00

36

28

9.29

6.89

8.06

 

Leading Averages:  Junior League

No. Rider Team GSA Age App CMA

209

Koch, Vaclav

Southampton Saints

4.90

22

2 12.00

742

Rogers, James

Grangemouth Oilers

3.00

22

28 11.45

413

Daniels, Leon

Auckland Rhinos

3.31

21

12 11.33

663

Richmond, Michael

Crowborough Crows

5.45

24

12 11.22

749

Blackwell, Timothy

Rugby Royals

3.00

20

16 11.08

339

May, Daniel

Eastbourne Hyenas

3.00

21

28 10.87

355

Gilbert, Scott

Southampton Saints

3.00

20

27 10.62

648

Crowley, Chris

Bognor Rhinos

3.00

24

14 10.61

721

Grant, Mathew

Cricklade Crocs

3.00

21

28 10.49

332

Nelson, Nick

Eastbourne Hyenas

3.00

20

22 10.37

241

Reeves, James

Lyme Bay Buccaneers

3.00

21

16 10.35

683

Ross, Simon

Bullbridge Bandits

3.00

24

28 10.30

581

Cole, Jamie

none

3.00

26

4 10.29

451

Bullock, Paul

Timperley Titans

3.00

20

10 10.26

328

Joslin, Simon

Southampton Saints

3.00

23

28 10.21

287

Gregory, Kai

Southampton Saints

3.00

18

24 10.11

159

Moran, Sean

Rugby Royals

3.00

21

18 10.10

549

Stanek, Dusan

Doncaster Badgers

3.10

18

6 10.09

348

Oliver, Carl

Sawley Grenadiers

3.00

18

20 9.97

570

Granholm, Balder

Harringay Racers

3.00

18

22 9.95

 

Leading Averages:  European League

No.

Rider

Team

GSA

Age

App

Home

Away

CMA

956

Hogh, Dan

Plock

10.91

34

28

10.72

11.36

11.05

160

Abbott, Rafal

Kassel

9.80

30

27

9.94

9.15

9.53

180

Zelinski, Tarmo

Horsens

9.37

30

28

10.47

8.33

9.36

107

Goulding, Paul

Prague

9.34

32

28

10.28

8.53

9.34

181

Koskinen, Matti

Lublin

9.21

35

28

10.74

7.84

9.28

643

Bodker, Brian

Horsens

9.15

26

28

10.38

7.75

9.25

960

Kuka, Jiri

Pila

9.34

34

28

9.91

8.42

9.11

300

Isakov, Andrei

Pori

8.44

35

26

8.97

8.81

8.89

778

Podbrozny, Robert

Oslo

8.88

34

28

9.01

8.64

8.81

948

Dowe, Thomas

Horsens

8.27

35

11

9.27

8.43

8.80

485

Berdo, Zalan

Krakow

9.02

28

28

9.91

7.79

8.80

388

Abaev, Arnold

Pori

8.70

31

27

9.33

7.94

8.65

400

Rusnak, Rudolf

Lublin

8.60

31

28

8.89

8.34

8.62

942

Nilsen, Mike

Lublin

8.52

35

28

8.63

8.32

8.48

296

Whitehead, Michael

Krakow

8.26

38

28

8.32

8.59

8.46

380

Heikkinen, Santtu

Plock

8.08

30

28

9.23

6.52

8.07

382

Lukic, Andrej

Pila

7.96

31

26

9.27

6.46

7.96

322

Martin, Troy

Malmo

7.96

28

28

9.24

6.67

7.89

601

Vasara, Tuomas

Kassel

7.73

31

15

8.13

7.17

7.67

454

Koch, Florian

Krakow

7.80

33

28

8.66

6.69

7.67

 

 

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.