Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Crown Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   - 

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -    honours   - 

 

Bolsover Crusaders league fixtures & results

 

Wk Opposition Comp H/A Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Swinton Lions Challenge A L42-48 S Largana 5(4) C Evans 0(3) G Gordon 6(4) M Osenkowski 8+1(5) J Temmel 8+1(5) W Schlaudraff 11+2(6) J Whittingham 4+2(3)
-5 Timperley Titans Challenge H L44-46 S Largana 12(5) C Evans 2+1(4) G Gordon 5(4) M Osenkowski 7(4) J Temmel 9(5) W Schlaudraff 3+1(3) J Whittingham 6(5)
-4 Cricklade Crocs Challenge A L35-55 M Kunstelj 6+1(5) C Evans 4+2(4) M Osenkowski 10(5) Y Simonich 1(4) S Largana 5(4) J Whittingham 0(3) A Arkle 9(5)
-3 Stone Cross Crusaders Challenge H W51-39 M Kunstelj 9(5) C Evans 4+1(4) M Osenkowski 9(4) Y Simonich 4+4(4) S Largana 11(5) J Whittingham 3+2(3) A Arkle 11+1(5)
-2 Auckland Rhinos Challenge A L32-57 S Largana 8(5) C Evans 1(4) B Dowding 4+1(5) P Hubnik 3+1(4) M Osenkowski 3(4) A Arkle 5(4) Y Simonich 8+1(4)
-1 Birkenhead Bombers Challenge H L41-49 S Largana 9(5) C Evans 4(4) B Dowding 4+2(4) P Hubnik 8(4) M Osenkowski 9(5) A Arkle 4(4) Y Simonich 3+2(4)
1 Loughborough Barons Division Three A L36-54 S Largana 11+1(6) C Evans 0(2) B Dowding 7(5) P Hubnik 5+1(5) M Osenkowski 9+2(6) A Arkle 2(3) Y Simonich 2+2(3)
1 Birstall Bulls Divisional Cup H L37-53 S Largana 11+1(6) C Evans 3+1(3) B Dowding 5(4) P Hubnik 7+1(6) M Osenkowski 6(5) A Arkle 3(3) Y Simonich 2+1(3)
2 Wolverton Wolves Division Three H W48-42 S Largana 14(5) C Evans 5(4) B Dowding 8(5) P Hubnik 3+2(4) M Osenkowski 4(4) A Arkle 11+1(5) Y Simonich 3+2(3)
3 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three A L37-53 S Largana 10+1(6) P Hubnik 5+1(4) B Dowding 7+2(5) C Evans 0(2) M Osenkowski 4+2(5) A Arkle 11(5) Y Simonich 0(3)
4 Sunderland Stars Division Three H L35-55 S Largana 11(6) P Hubnik 3+1(4) B Dowding 8+2(6) C Evans 0(3) M Osenkowski 4(5) A Arkle 6(3) Y Simonich 3+1(3)
5 Eastbourne Hyenas Challenge A L29-60 Y Simonich 7(5) G Warren 2(2) J Whittingham 9(6) A Harper 0(4) C Evans 8+1(6) J Turnbull 0(3) J Daniels 3+1(4)
5 Coleshill Cougars Divisional Cup A L43-47 S Largana 11(5) C Evans 0(4) P Hubnik 6+1(4) M Osenkowski 9+1(5) B Dowding 6+2(4) A Arkle 3(3) Y Simonich 8+2(5)
5 Coleshill Cougars Division Three H W50-40 S Largana 14(5) C Evans 6+2(4) P Hubnik 5(4) M Osenkowski 10+2(5) B Dowding 7+2(4) J Whittingham 2+1(3) Y Simonich 6(5)
6 Stepps Serpents Division Three A L36-54 S Largana 13(6) C Evans 0(2) P Hubnik 6+1(5) M Osenkowski 9+2(6) B Dowding 5+1(5) A Arkle 2(3) Y Simonich 1+1(3)
7 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three H D45-45 S Largana 7+1(4) A Arkle 12(5) B Dowding 5(4) M Osenkowski 8(5) P Hubnik 6(4) C Evans 1(3) Y Simonich 6+2(5)
7 Greenhill Greyhounds Divisional Cup H W52-38 S Largana 14(5) P Hubnik 5(4) B Dowding 8+1(4) A Arkle 11+1(5) M Osenkowski 8+1(4) C Evans 4+2(5) Y Simonich 2(3)
8 Hull Angels Division Three A L36-54 S Largana 12(6) A Arkle 7+1(5) B Dowding 4+2(5) M Osenkowski 8(5) P Hubnik 2(3) C Evans 1+1(3) Y Simonich 2(3)
9 Stone Cross Crusaders KOC A L39-51 S Largana 10+1(6) M Osenkowski 3(3) T Toivonen 7+2(6) B Dowding 4+1(4) R Chantler 6(5) D Hasley 5+1(3) A Arkle 4+3(3)
9 Birstall Bulls Division Three A L44-46 S Largana 9(5) M Osenkowski 8+3(5) T Toivonen 6(4) B Dowding 3+2(4) R Chantler 4+2(4) D Hasley 2+1(3) A Arkle 12(5)
10 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three H D45-45 S Largana 12+1(5) M Osenkowski 7(4) T Toivonen 9(5) B Dowding 4+2(4) R Chantler 5+1(4) D Hasley 3+1(3) A Arkle 5+1(5)
11 Birkenhead Bombers Challenge H L39-51 S Largana 13(6) Y Simonich 3(3) B Dowding 3(3) T Toivonen 11(5) R Chantler 8+1(5) J Daniels 0(3) J Turnbull 1(5)
11 Stone Cross Crusaders KOC H L44-46 S Largana 8(5) M Osenkowski 7(4) B Dowding 4+2(4) T Toivonen 9+1(5) R Chantler 4+1(4) Y Simonich 2+1(3) A Arkle 10+1(5)
11 Loughborough Barons Division Three H W48-42 S Largana 14(5) B Dowding 4+1(4) A Arkle 6(4) T Toivonen 8+1(5) R Chantler 5(4) D Hasley 6+2(4) Y Simonich 5+1(4)
12 Wolverton Wolves Division Three A L36-54 S Largana 9(6) B Dowding 4+2(5) A Arkle 2+1(2) T Toivonen 6(6) R Chantler 4+1(5) D Hasley 5+2(3) Y Simonich 6(3)
13 Birstall Bulls Division Three H W50-40 S Largana 14(5) R Chantler 4+1(4) T Toivonen 6+1(4) A Arkle 13(5) A Lukic 5+2(4) J Daniels 0(3) B Dowding 8(5)
14 Sunderland Stars Division Three A L35-55 S Largana 8+1(5) R Chantler 0(2) A Arkle 11+1(6) T Toivonen 1+1(5) A Lukic 9(6) J Daniels 0(3) B Dowding 6+1(3)
15 Coleshill Cougars Division Three A W49-41 S Largana 10+3(5) B Dowding 8+1(4) A Lukic 6(4) A Arkle 4(4) A Olofsson 12(5) A Harper 1+1(3) W Sokolowski 8+4(5)
16 Stepps Serpents Division Three H W47-43 S Largana 14(5) B Dowding 7+2(4) A Lukic 7+3(4) A Arkle 10+1(5) A Olofsson 4(4) G Warren 0(3) W Sokolowski 5+1(5)
17 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three A L36-54 S Largana 9+1(6) B Dowding 3+1(3) A Arkle 1+1(3) A Lukic 10+1(6) A Olofsson 6(5) B Vincent 1+1(3) W Sokolowski 6+1(4)
18 Hull Angels Division Three H W53-37 S Largana 6+1(4) B Dowding 6(4) A Arkle 12+1(5) A Lukic 7(4) A Olofsson 14(5) B Vincent 1(3) W Sokolowski 7+2(5)
19 Sawley Grenadiers 4TT A A 12 S Largana 4(4) A Lukic 0(4) A Olofsson 6(4) A Arkle 2(4) B Dowding (0) 0 0
19 Wimbledon Stars 4TT H A 11 S Largana 2(4) A Lukic 5(4) A Olofsson 3(4) A Arkle 1(4) B Dowding (0) 0 0
19 Sawley Grenadiers 4TT A A 10 S Largana 2(4) A Olofsson 6(4) A Lukic 2(4) A Arkle 0(4) B Dowding (0) 0 0
19 Wimbledon Stars 4TT H H 30 S Largana 3(4) A Olofsson 9(4) A Arkle 9(4) A Lukic 9(4) B Dowding (0) 0 0
19 Sunderland Stars Divisional Cup A L35-55 S Largana 7+1(6) T Toivonen 0(2) A Lukic 7(4) B Dowding 5+3(5) A Olofsson 13(6) B Vincent 0(3) W Sokolowski 3+1(4)
19 Loughborough Barons Division Three A L39-51 S Largana 10(6) T Toivonen 1+1(2) A Lukic 7(4) B Dowding 6(5) A Olofsson 9+1(6) D Taylor 3+1(4) R Chantler 3+2(3)
20 Wolverton Wolves Division Three H W49-41 S Largana 8(5) T Toivonen 3+1(4) A Lukic 7+1(4) B Dowding 7(4) A Olofsson 14(5) D Taylor 2(3) R Chantler 8+1(5)
21 Rugby Royals Challenge H W55-35 S Largana 15(5) T Toivonen 8+2(4) B Dowding 6+3(4) A Lukic 8(4) A Olofsson 9(5) D Taylor 1+1(4) W Sokolowski 8+2(4)
21 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three A L37-53 S Largana 1+1(4) T Toivonen 5(4) B Dowding 3+1(2) A Lukic 10+1(5) A Olofsson 8(6) D Taylor 6+2(4) W Sokolowski 4+2(5)
22 Sunderland Stars Division Three H D45-45 S Largana 8(4) T Toivonen 4+2(4) B Dowding 3(4) A Lukic 10+2(5) A Olofsson 12(5) D Taylor 4(4) W Sokolowski 4+1(4)
23 Wimbledon Stars Challenge A L32-58 A Olofsson 5(5) D Latka 1+1(2) S Largana 15(6) W Sokolowski 2(4) A Lukic 8+1(6) T Hill 0(3) J Turnbull 1(4)
23 Coleshill Cougars Division Three H W57-33 S Largana 13+1(5) W Sokolowski 2(4) A Arkle 8(4) A Lukic 9+2(4) A Olofsson 12(5) D Latka 10+4(5) D Taylor 3+1(3)
24 Stepps Serpents Division Three A L35-55 S Largana 6+1(5) W Sokolowski 0(2) A Arkle 3(5) A Lukic 10+1(6) A Olofsson 10(6) D Taylor 1(3) D Latka 5+1(3)
25 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three H D45-45 S Largana 8+1(5) D Latka 6+2(4) A Arkle 3+2(4) A Lukic 12(5) A Olofsson 7(4) D Taylor 3(3) W Sokolowski 6+3(5)
26 Hull Angels Division Three A L36-54 S Largana 6+1(5) D Latka 2(2) A Arkle 3(5) A Lukic 9(6) A Olofsson 11(6) D Taylor 0(3) W Sokolowski 5+2(3)
27 Birstall Bulls Division Three A L44-46 S Largana 10+1(6) J Annala 6+1(3) A Arkle 5+2(4) A Lukic 7(4) A Olofsson 10(6) D Taylor 0(3) K Larsen 6+2(4)
27 Halesowen Heathens Challenge H L40-50 S Largana 12(5) J Annala 5+1(3) A Arkle 2(3) A Lukic 10+1(6) A Olofsson 6(4) D Taylor 4+1(6) K Larsen 1+1(3)
28 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three H L43-47 S Largana 7(4) J Annala 6+2(4) A Arkle 2(3) A Lukic 11(5) A Olofsson 8(5) D Taylor 3(4) K Larsen 6+3(5)
29 Furzton Flyers Challenge A L16-74 K Larsen 7(6) T Robinson 0(2) R Ryan 2(4) J Daniels 3(5) D Taylor 3(6) A Taylor 1(4) J Turnbull 0(3)
29 Loughborough Barons Division Three H L41-48 S Largana 12(6) J Annala 3+1(3) A Lukic 7(4) A Arkle 3+2(5) A Olofsson 9+2(6) D Taylor 3+1(3) K Larsen 4+2(3)
30 Wolverton Wolves Division Three A L33-57 A Olofsson 7(5) J Annala 1+1(2) A Lukic 12+1(6) A Arkle 1(5) S Largana 8+1(6) D Taylor 1(3) K Larsen 3+1(3)
31 Birstall Bulls Division Three H L44-46 A Lukic 4+3(4) J Annala 12+1(5) A Olofsson 8(4) A Arkle 0(3) S Largana 11(5) D Taylor 1(3) K Larsen 8+3(6)
32 Sunderland Stars Division Three A W46-44 A Lukic 2+1(4) J Annala 10(4) A Olofsson 13(5) A Arkle 3(4) S Largana 11(5) D Taylor 1(3) K Larsen 6+1(5)
33 Swinton Lions Challenge H W47-43 K Larsen 11(5) J Daniels 5+1(4) R Ryan 11+1(5) T Robinson 4+3(4) D Taylor 5(4) T Hill 1+1(3) J Turnbull 10+1(5)
33 Coleshill Cougars Division Three A W48-42 A Lukic 6+1(4) A Arkle 7+2(4) A Olofsson 5+1(4) J Annala 12(5) S Largana 10(5) D Taylor 1(3) K Larsen 7+3(5)
34 Stepps Serpents Division Three H W46-44 A Lukic 8+1(4) A Arkle 2+1(4) A Olofsson 13(5) J Annala 7+2(4) S Largana 9(5) D Taylor 1+1(3) K Larsen 6+1(5)
35 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three A L37-53 A Lukic 9+1(6) A Olofsson 4+1(5) A Arkle 1+1(3) J Annala 10+1(6) S Largana 5(4) D Taylor 3(3) D Latka 5+1(3)
35 Purton Pirates Challenge A L24-66 K Larsen 8(6) J Daniels 0(2) R Ryan 1+1(5) T Robinson 7(6) D Taylor 3+1(5) A Taylor 2+1(3) J Turnbull 3(3)
36 Hull Angels Division Three H W55-35 A Lukic 5+1(4) S Largana 9+1(4) A Arkle 4+1(4) J Annala 13(5) A Olofsson 15(5) D Taylor 1(3) D Latka 8(5)

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.