Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Crown Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   - 

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -    honours   - 

 

Cradley Storm league fixtures & results

 

Wk Opposition Comp H/A Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Grangemouth Oilers Challenge A L41-49 B Bodker 13(6) D Hasley 3(4) S Jennison 5(4) J Brownstein 1(3) D Cooney 10+1(6) L Asa 3+2(3) P Bonus 6+1(4)
-5 Bolsover Crusaders Challenge H W51-39 B Bodker 13+2(5) D Hasley 3(4) S Jennison 3(4) J Brownstein 6+1(4) D Cooney 14(5) P Weber 2+1(3) P Bonus 10+2(5)
-4 Denston Diamonds Challenge A W46-44 B Bodker 9+1(5) J Brownstein 4+1(4) S Jennison 6+2(4) D Hasley 5+1(4) D Cooney 11+1(5) L Asa 2+1(3) P Bonus 9+2(5)
-3 Southampton Saints Challenge H W50-40 B Bodker 10+1(5) J Brownstein 4+2(4) S Jennison 9(4) D Hasley 3+3(4) D Cooney 9(5) L Asa 4+2(3) P Bonus 11+2(5)
-2 Timperley Titans Challenge A L39-51 B Bodker 6(5) J Brownstein 2+1(4) S Jennison 6+1(4) D Hasley 2(4) D Cooney 11(5) P Weber 1(3) P Bonus 11+2(5)
-1 Wolverton Wolves Challenge H W49-41 B Bodker 9(5) J Brownstein 3+2(4) S Jennison 10(4) D Hasley 3+1(4) D Cooney 12(5) P Weber 1(3) P Bonus 11+1(5)
1 Bullbridge Bandits Division Two A L44-46 B Bodker 7+1(6) D Hasley 2+2(4) D Cooney 14(6) J Brownstein 2(3) S Jennison 6+1(4) P Weber 3(3) P Bonus 10(4)
1 Eastbourne Hyenas Divisional Cup A D45-45 B Bodker 16(6) D Hasley 1+1(3) S Jennison 5+2(4) J Brownstein 1+1(3) D Cooney 12+2(6) P Weber 1(3) P Bonus 9+1(5)
2 Sawley Grenadiers Division Two H L44-46 B Bodker 8+1(5) D Hasley 4+1(4) S Jennison 8(4) J Brownstein 4+2(4) D Cooney 10(5) P Weber 2(3) P Bonus 8+4(5)
3 Sawley Grenadiers Divisional Cup H L43-47 B Bodker 11(5) D Hasley 2(4) S Jennison 5+1(4) J Brownstein 7+1(4) D Cooney 7(5) P Weber 1(3) P Bonus 10+3(5)
3 Eastbourne Hyenas Division Two A L40-50 B Bodker 9+1(6) D Hasley 3(3) D Cooney 9+1(6) J Brownstein 2(2) S Jennison 6+1(5) P Weber 2+2(3) P Bonus 9+3(5)
3 Timperley Titans Challenge A L37-53 B Bodker 9+2(6) D Hasley 1+1(3) D Cooney 8(6) J Brownstein 4+1(3) S Jennison 5+1(5) P Weber 0(3) P Bonus 10+1(4)
4 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Two H W48-42 B Bodker 10(5) D Hasley 4(4) S Jennison 12(4) J Brownstein 2(4) D Cooney 11+1(5) P Weber 0(3) P Bonus 9+1(5)
5 Loughborough Barons Division Two A L39-51 B Bodker 8(6) J Brownstein 3+3(3) S Jennison 5+1(5) D Hasley 2(2) D Cooney 11(6) P Weber 1(3) P Bonus 9+1(5)
6 Wimbledon Stars Division Two H L44-46 B Bodker 12(5) J Brownstein 4(4) S Jennison 7(4) D Hasley 1+1(4) D Cooney 10(5) P Weber 0(3) P Bonus 10+3(5)
7 Swinton Lions Division Two H W47-43 S Jennison 7(4) J Brownstein 1(4) P Bonus 7+2(5) B Bodker 12(4) D Cooney 9+1(5) D Hasley 7+2(5) L Asa 4+1(3)
7 Swinton Lions Divisional Cup A W54-36 S Jennison 8(4) J Brownstein 4+1(4) P Bonus 13(5) B Bodker 4+1(4) D Cooney 11(5) D Hasley 7+3(4) L Asa 7+1(4)
8 Westward Ho Warriors Division Two A L34-56 S Jennison 5+1(5) J Brownstein 6+1(4) P Bonus 7(6) B Bodker 3(3) D Cooney 7(6) D Hasley 4+1(3) L Asa 2+1(3)
9 Dundee Cakes KOC H W50-40 P Bonus 8+1(5) S Lepa 5+1(4) S Jennison 6+1(4) B Bodker 11+1(4) D Cooney 11(5) D Hasley 1(3) J Brownstein 8+1(5)
9 Wroughton Meerkats Division Two A L36-54 P Bonus 5(6) S Lepa 1(3) S Jennison 8+1(5) B Bodker 3+1(4) D Cooney 10(6) D Hasley 4(3) J Brownstein 5+2(3)
10 Eastbourne Hyenas Division Two H L37-53 P Bonus 6(6) S Lepa 1+1(4) S Jennison 3+3(4) B Bodker 9(4) D Cooney 12+1(6) D Hasley 0(3) J Brownstein 6+1(3)
11 Lyme Bay Buccaneers Challenge H W54-36 S Jennison 7+2(5) S Lepa 6(4) P Bonus 8+3(4) B Bodker 11(4) D Cooney 12(5) D Hasley 3+1(3) L Asa 7+2(5)
11 Dundee Cakes KOC A L36-54 S Jennison 5+2(6) S Lepa 3(3) P Bonus 6(4) B Bodker 6+1(5) D Cooney 13(6) D Hasley 2(3) L Asa 1+1(3)
11 Bullbridge Bandits Division Two H L41-49 S Jennison 3+1(5) S Lepa 6(4) P Bonus 4+1(4) B Bodker 8(4) D Cooney 12(6) D Hasley 3+1(3) L Asa 5+2(4)
12 Sawley Grenadiers Division Two A L40-50 S Jennison 3+1(5) B Bodker 8+1(4) P Bonus 7+1(4) S Lepa 4+3(4) D Cooney 11(6) D Hasley 5(4) L Asa 2(3)
13 Wroughton Meerkats Division Two H L39-51 D Cooney 11+1(6) S Lepa 1+1(2) P Bonus 6(5) S Jennison 5+1(4) C Gunesch 8+1(6) D Hasley 4(3) L Asa 4+2(4)
14 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Two A L33-57 D Cooney 9(6) S Lepa 0(2) P Bonus 4(5) S Jennison 8+1(4) C Gunesch 7+1(6) D Hasley 4(4) L Asa 1(3)
15 Dundee Cakes 4TT A A 22 C Gunesch 3(4) D Cooney 2(4) P Bonus 10(4) S Jennison 7(4) D Hasley (0) 0 0
15 Dundee Cakes 4TT A A 20 C Gunesch 10(4) D Cooney 3(4) P Bonus 4(4) S Jennison 3(4) D Hasley (0) 0 0
15 Stepps Serpents 4TT H A 16 C Gunesch 4(4) D Cooney 4(4) P Bonus 4(4) S Jennison 4(4) D Hasley (0) 0 0
15 Stepps Serpents 4TT H H 25 C Gunesch 3(4) D Cooney 7(4) P Bonus 11(4) S Jennison 4(4) D Hasley (0) 0 0
15 Loughborough Barons Division Two H L43-47 C Gunesch 7+1(4) S Jennison 8(5) D Cooney 13(5) S Lepa 5(4) P Bonus 5+1(4) D Hasley 0(3) L Asa 5+2(5)
16 Wimbledon Stars Division Two A L41-49 C Gunesch 4+1(4) S Jennison 6+2(4) D Cooney 10(5) S Lepa 3+1(4) P Bonus 6(5) D Hasley 6+2(4) L Asa 6+2(4)
17 Swinton Lions Division Two A L37-53 C Gunesch 8+1(6) S Jennison 2+1(3) D Cooney 11+1(6) T Mogensen 5(4) P Bonus 6(5) K Nelson 5(3) P Ellis 0(3)
18 Westward Ho Warriors Division Two H W46-44 C Gunesch 7+1(4) S Jennison 7(4) D Cooney 11+1(5) T Mogensen 3+1(4) P Bonus 10+1(5) K Nelson 6+1(5) P Ellis 2(3)
19 Bullbridge Bandits Division Two A L36-54 D Cooney 6(5) T Mogensen 2+1(3) C Gunesch 6+1(5) S Jennison 8+2(5) P Bonus 10(6) L Asa 2+1(3) D Hasley 2+1(3)
19 Purton Pirates Challenge H W49-41 D Cooney 12(5) T Mogensen 3(4) C Gunesch 4+1(4) S Jennison 10+1(5) P Bonus 6+2(4) L Asa 7+1(4) D Hasley 7+1(4)
19 Westward Ho Warriors Divisional Cup H W53-37 D Cooney 11+1(5) T Mogensen 1(4) C Gunesch 7+1(4) S Jennison 10+1(4) P Bonus 12(5) L Asa 4+1(3) D Hasley 8+4(5)
20 Sawley Grenadiers Division Two H L41-49 D Cooney 13(6) T Mogensen 4+1(4) C Gunesch 5+2(5) S Jennison 4(3) P Bonus 8(6) L Asa 3+2(3) D Hasley 4+1(3)
21 Eastbourne Hyenas Division Two A L43-47 D Cooney 8+1(5) T Mogensen 6+2(4) C Gunesch 6+1(5) S Jennison 6+1(4) P Bonus 4+1(4) L Asa 5(3) D Hasley 8+1(5)
21 Stone Cross Crusaders Challenge A L34-55 D Cooney 9(6) T Mogensen 4+2(4) C Gunesch 6(5) S Jennison 2(3) P Bonus 8+1(6) L Asa 2(3) D Hasley 3(3)
22 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Two H W46-44 D Cooney 11(5) T Mogensen 4(4) C Gunesch 8+1(5) S Jennison 6+1(4) P Bonus 4+2(4) L Asa 10+2(5) D Hasley 3(3)
23 Wimbledon Stars Divisional Cup H L44-46 D Cooney 9+1(5) T Mogensen 2(4) C Gunesch 7+1(5) S Jennison 6+2(4) P Bonus 4+1(4) L Asa 10+2(5) D Hasley 6+2(3)
23 Loughborough Barons Division Two A L33-57 D Cooney 5(6) T Mogensen 2+1(3) C Gunesch 5+2(5) S Jennison 4(4) P Bonus 10(6) L Asa 4(3) D Hasley 3+3(3)
24 Wimbledon Stars Division Two H L44-46 D Cooney 10(5) T Mogensen 6+3(4) C Gunesch 5+2(4) S Jennison 4(4) P Bonus 7+1(5) L Asa 2+1(3) D Hasley 10+2(5)
25 Birkenhead Bombers Challenge A L44-46 D Cooney 14(6) L Asa 2+2(4) C Gunesch 10+3(6) S Jennison 3+1(3) P Bonus 6(4) T Mogensen 3(3) D Hasley 6+3(4)
25 Swinton Lions Division Two H D45-45 D Cooney 11(5) L Asa 3+2(4) C Gunesch 8+2(5) S Jennison 4+1(4) P Bonus 7+2(4) T Mogensen 2(3) D Hasley 10+1(5)
25 Wimbledon Stars Divisional Cup A L32-58 D Cooney 8(6) L Asa 3+1(3) C Gunesch 4+1(5) S Jennison 3+2(4) P Bonus 6(6) T Mogensen 5(3) D Hasley 3(3)
26 Westward Ho Warriors Division Two A L25-65 D Cooney 7+1(6) L Asa 1(3) C Gunesch 6+1(6) S Jennison 1(4) P Bonus 3(5) T Mogensen 4+1(3) D Hasley 3(3)
27 Wroughton Meerkats Division Two A L31-58 D Cooney 7(6) L Asa 2(3) C Gunesch 4+2(5) S Jennison 5+1(4) P Bonus 7(6) T Mogensen 2+1(3) D Hasley 4(3)
28 Eastbourne Hyenas Division Two H L44-46 D Cooney 10(5) L Asa 4+3(4) C Gunesch 4(4) S Jennison 5(4) P Bonus 9+1(5) T Mogensen 3+1(3) D Hasley 9+2(5)
29 Bullbridge Bandits Division Two H W49-41 D Cooney 7+1(5) L Asa 5+2(4) C Gunesch 7+1(4) S Jennison 5(4) P Bonus 11+1(5) T Mogensen 5+1(3) D Hasley 9+1(5)
30 Sawley Grenadiers Division Two A L37-53 D Cooney 8(6) L Asa 0(3) C Gunesch 5+1(5) S Jennison 5(4) P Bonus 11(6) T Mogensen 2(3) D Hasley 6(3)
31 Rugby Royals Challenge H W63-27 D Cooney 12(5) D Hasley 8+2(4) C Gunesch 9+1(4) S Jennison 10(5) P Bonus 7+1(4) T Mogensen 11+3(5) L Asa 6+2(3)
31 Wroughton Meerkats Division Two H L43-47 D Cooney 11(5) D Hasley 1(4) C Gunesch 10+1(5) S Jennison 3(4) P Bonus 4(4) T Mogensen 2+1(3) L Asa 12+1(5)
32 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Two A L35-54 D Cooney 7+1(6) D Hasley 1+1(3) C Gunesch 11+1(6) S Jennison 6(4) P Bonus 5(5) T Mogensen 4(3) L Asa 1(3)
33 Birstall Bulls Challenge H W50-40 D Cooney 13+1(5) D Hasley 4(4) C Gunesch 4+1(4) S Jennison 4(4) P Bonus 12+2(5) T Mogensen 6(4) L Asa 7+2(4)
33 Loughborough Barons Division Two H W51-39 D Cooney 13(5) D Hasley 4(4) C Gunesch 5(4) S Jennison 8+1(4) P Bonus 13+1(5) T Mogensen 5+1(5) L Asa 3+1(3)
34 Wimbledon Stars Division Two A L38-52 D Cooney 8+1(6) D Hasley 4+1(3) C Gunesch 4+2(5) S Jennison 3+1(3) P Bonus 8(6) T Mogensen 5+1(3) L Asa 6(4)
35 Swinton Lions Division Two A L29-61 D Cooney 7(6) D Hasley 2(3) C Gunesch 7+2(6) S Jennison 5(4) P Bonus 3(5) T Mogensen 3(3) L Asa 2(3)
35 Auckland Rhinos Challenge A L33-57 D Cooney 7+1(6) D Hasley 3+1(3) C Gunesch 7+1(6) S Jennison 6(3) P Bonus 3+1(5) T Mogensen 4(4) L Asa 3+1(3)
36 Westward Ho Warriors Division Two H W48-42 D Cooney 12(5) D Hasley 2+1(4) C Gunesch 6+1(4) S Jennison 11(5) P Bonus 6(4) T Mogensen 4(3) L Asa 7+1(5)

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.