Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Crown Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   - 

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -    honours   - 

 

Loughborough Barons league fixtures & results

 

Wk Opposition Comp H/A Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Rugby Royals Challenge H W56-34 A Daniel 15(5) C Gunesch 8+2(4) H Henriksen 9(4) D Stanek 3(3) A Isakov 12+1(5) T Halla 7+2(6) R George 2(3)
-5 Cradley Storm Challenge A D45-45 A Daniel 13(5) C Gunesch 6+1(4) H Henriksen 11+1(5) D Stanek 4+1(4) A Isakov 6(4) T Halla 4+1(5) R George 1+1(3)
-4 Wroughton Meerkats Challenge H W52-38 A Daniel 15(5) J Bonsall 4+2(4) H Henriksen 7+1(4) D Lee 6(4) A Isakov 7(5) D Stanek 5+1(3) T Halla 8+3(5)
-3 Eastbourne Hyenas Challenge A L36-54 A Daniel 11(6) J Bonsall 1+1(3) H Henriksen 7+1(6) D Lee 7(3) A Isakov 4+1(5) D Stanek 1+1(3) T Halla 5(4)
-2 Southampton Saints Challenge H W50-40 A Daniel 15(5) J Bonsall 4(4) H Henriksen 10+1(5) D Lee 5+1(4) A Isakov 6(4) T Halla 7+3(5) D Stanek 3+1(3)
-1 Purton Pirates Challenge A W45-44 A Daniel 14(6) J Bonsall 3(4) H Henriksen 8+2(4) D Lee 7+1(3) A Isakov 9+1(5) D Stanek 1(3) T Halla 3(5)
1 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three H W54-36 A Daniel 15(5) D Lee 5+1(4) H Henriksen 11(4) J Bonsall 5+1(4) A Isakov 11+1(5) D Stanek 6+1(5) T Halla 1(3)
1 Westward Ho Warriors Divisional Cup H W46-44 A Daniel 14(5) D Lee 5+1(4) H Henriksen 7(4) J Bonsall 4(4) A Isakov 9+1(5) D Stanek 5+2(5) T Halla 2+1(3)
2 Coleshill Cougars Division Three A L41-49 A Daniel 16+1(6) D Lee 7+1(3) H Henriksen 5+1(4) J Bonsall 4+1(4) A Isakov 8(6) D Stanek 0(3) T Halla 1(4)
3 Stepps Serpents Division Three H W53-37 A Daniel 14(5) D Lee 7+1(4) H Henriksen 8(4) J Bonsall 3+1(4) A Isakov 11+2(5) D Stanek 7+2(5) T Halla 3+1(3)
3 Bullbridge Bandits Challenge A L42-48 A Daniel 16(6) D Lee 2(2) H Henriksen 11+2(6) J Bonsall 3+1(4) A Isakov 8+1(5) E Hays 0(3) R George 2+1(4)
4 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three A L36-54 A Daniel 12(6) D Lee 4(3) H Henriksen 9(6) J Bonsall 0(3) A Isakov 5+1(5) D Stanek 3(3) T Halla 3+2(4)
5 Stepps Serpents Divisional Cup A L43-47 A Daniel 15(6) J Bonsall 2+1(4) H Henriksen 7+1(5) D Lee 2(2) A Isakov 11+1(6) D Stanek 2+1(3) T Halla 4+1(4)
5 Wolverton Wolves Division Three A L39-51 A Daniel 16(6) D Lee 2+2(3) H Henriksen 11(6) J Bonsall 0(3) A Isakov 6+1(5) R George 1(3) L Clay 3(4)
6 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three H D45-45 A Daniel 13(5) J Bonsall 4+1(4) H Henriksen 8(4) D Lee 8+2(4) A Isakov 11+1(5) R George 0(3) L Clay 1(5)
7 Hull Angels Divisional Cup H W52-37 A Daniel 15(5) D Stanek 4+1(4) H Henriksen 6(4) A Isakov 10+1(4) D Lee 13+2(5) J Bonsall 2(4) T Halla 2(4)
7 Sunderland Stars Division Three A W46-44 A Daniel 14(5) D Stanek 2+1(4) H Henriksen 8(4) A Isakov 3(4) D Lee 9+1(5) J Bonsall 2+1(3) T Halla 8+2(5)
8 Birstall Bulls Division Three H W52-38 A Daniel 12(5) D Stanek 2(4) H Henriksen 5+1(4) A Isakov 8(4) D Lee 14+1(5) J Bonsall 2(3) T Halla 9+1(5)
9 Lyme Bay Buccaneers KOC A L42-48 A Daniel 15(6) D Stanek 0(2) H Henriksen 9+2(6) A Isakov 3(3) D Lee 6+1(5) J Bonsall 6+1(5) R George 3+2(3)
9 Hull Angels Division Three H L44-46 A Daniel 14(5) D Stanek 3(4) H Henriksen 10+1(5) A Isakov 6+2(4) D Lee 6+1(4) T Halla 4+1(5) J Bonsall 1+1(3)
10 Stepps Serpents Division Three A W46-44 A Daniel 14(5) D Stanek 1+1(4) H Henriksen 8(5) A Isakov 8+1(4) D Lee 7(4) T Halla 2+1(3) J Bonsall 6+1(5)
11 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three A L42-48 A Daniel 15+1(6) A Isakov 4+1(2) H Henriksen 9+1(5) B Granholm 0(3) D Lee 12+2(6) R George 1(5) T Halla 1(3)
11 Lyme Bay Buccaneers KOC H D45-45 A Daniel 13(5) A Isakov 6+1(4) H Henriksen 6(4) B Granholm 3+1(4) D Lee 11(5) R George 0(3) T Halla 6+1(5)
12 Coleshill Cougars Division Three H W52-38 A Daniel 15(5) A Isakov 11+4(5) H Henriksen 8(4) B Granholm 3(4) D Lee 8(4) R George 0(3) T Halla 7+2(5)
13 Hull Angels Division Three A W46-44 A Daniel 18(6) T Halla 3(4) H Henriksen 7(4) A Isakov 7+2(5) D Lee 6+1(4) J Bonsall 1(3) B Granholm 4+1(4)
13 Grangemouth Oilers Challenge H W49-41 A Daniel 15(5) T Halla 3(4) H Henriksen 7+1(4) A Isakov 9+1(5) D Lee 8(4) D Stanek 5(5) R George 2+1(3)
14 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three H L43-47 A Daniel 16+1(6) T Halla 2(3) H Henriksen 6+2(5) A Isakov 7(4) D Lee 9(6) J Bonsall 1+1(3) D Stanek 2(3)
15 Birstall Bulls 4TT H H 35 A Isakov 8(4) H Henriksen 7(4) A Daniel 11(4) D Lee 9(4) T Halla (0) 0 0
15 Cradley Storm 4TT A A 27 A Daniel 10(4) D Lee 9(4) A Isakov 3(4) H Henriksen 5(4) T Halla (0) 0 0
15 Birstall Bulls 4TT H A 17 A Daniel 10(4) D Lee 3(4) A Isakov 3(4) H Henriksen 1(4) T Halla (0) 0 0
15 Cradley Storm 4TT A A 26 H Henriksen 6(4) A Isakov 7(4) D Lee 6(4) A Daniel 7(4) T Halla (0) 0 0
15 Wolverton Wolves Division Three H W46-44 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 6(4) A Isakov 9(5) T Halla 0(3) D Lee 8(4) B Granholm 7+2(6) R George 1(3)
16 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three A D45-45 A Daniel 14(5) H Henriksen 5(4) A Isakov 7(4) T Halla 3+1(4) D Lee 8(5) R George 1(3) B Granholm 7+3(5)
17 Sunderland Stars Division Three H W51-39 A Daniel 14+1(5) H Henriksen 12+3(5) A Isakov 8+1(4) P Tanche 5+1(4) D Lee 9(4) L Clay 1+1(3) R George 2(5)
18 Birstall Bulls Division Three A W48-42 A Daniel 14+1(5) H Henriksen 8+1(4) A Isakov 6+1(4) P Tanche 5(4) D Lee 9(5) R George 1(3) L Clay 5+1(5)
19 Birkenhead Bombers Challenge A L33-57 D Lee 12(6) P Tanche 3+2(3) A Isakov 7+1(6) B Granholm 0(3) H Henriksen 5(5) D Stanek 3(4) J Bonsall 3+2(3)
19 Wolverton Wolves Divisional Cup A L41-49 A Daniel 16(6) H Henriksen 6+1(3) A Isakov 10+1(6) B Granholm 0(2) D Lee 8(5) D Stanek 0(3) J Bonsall 1(5)
19 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three H W51-39 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 5+1(4) A Isakov 14+1(5) B Granholm 2(4) D Lee 9(4) D Stanek 1(3) J Bonsall 5(5)
20 Coleshill Cougars Division Three A W49-41 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 6+1(4) A Isakov 11+1(5) B Granholm 2+2(4) D Lee 7(4) D Stanek 0(3) J Bonsall 8+1(5)
21 Stepps Serpents Division Three H W46-44 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 5(4) A Isakov 9(4) P Tanche 7+3(4) D Lee 9(5) J Grantham 0(3) R George 1(5)
22 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three A L44-46 A Daniel 17(6) H Henriksen 5(4) A Isakov 10+1(6) P Tanche 1+1(2) D Lee 9+1(5) J Grantham 0(3) R George 2(4)
23 Wolverton Wolves Division Three A L35-55 A Daniel 18(6) H Henriksen 2(2) A Isakov 8(6) B Granholm 3(4) D Lee 3(5) D Stanek 0(3) J Bonsall 1(4)
23 Cradley Storm Challenge H W49-41 A Daniel 15(5) B Granholm 3(4) H Henriksen 10(5) P Tanche 9+2(4) D Lee 7(4) D Stanek 4(5) J Bonsall 1+1(3)
24 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three H W48-42 A Daniel 14(5) H Henriksen 6+2(4) A Isakov 14+1(5) B Granholm 0(3) D Lee 6(4) D Stanek 3(4) R George 5+2(5)
25 Cricklade Crocs Challenge H L35-52 D Lee 12+1(6) J Bonsall 1(3) P Tanche 4+1(5) B Granholm 4+1(3) H Henriksen 13+1(6) J Grantham 0(3) K Holman 1(4)
25 Sunderland Stars Division Three A L41-49 A Daniel 18(6) H Henriksen 5(3) A Isakov 6(6) P Tanche 3+1(3) D Lee 6(4) R George 1+1(3) C Esdaille 2(5)
26 Birstall Bulls Division Three H W48-42 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 5(4) A Isakov 11(5) P Tanche 4(4) D Lee 8(4) R George 4+1(5) C Esdaille 1+1(3)
27 Timperley Titans 4TT A A 22 A Daniel 10(4) A Isakov 4(4) H Henriksen 6(4) D Lee 2(4) P Tanche (0) 0 0
27 Hull Angels Division Three H W55-35 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 6+3(4) D Lee 9+2(4) P Tanche 10+1(4) A Isakov 12+2(5) D Stanek 3(5) J Grantham 0(3)
27 Lyme Bay Buccaneers 4TT H A 20 A Daniel 10(4) A Isakov 3(4) H Henriksen 4(4) D Lee 3(4) P Tanche (0) 0 0
27 Lyme Bay Buccaneers 4TT H H 31 A Daniel 11(4) A Isakov 10(4) H Henriksen 4(4) D Lee 6(4) P Tanche (0) 0 0
27 Timperley Titans 4TT A A 13 A Daniel 4(4) A Isakov 3(4) H Henriksen 4(4) D Lee 2(4) P Tanche (0) 0 0
28 Stepps Serpents Division Three A L43-47 A Daniel 17(6) H Henriksen 7+3(4) D Lee 10(5) P Tanche 1+1(3) A Isakov 5(4) D Stanek 3+1(5) J Grantham 0(3)
29 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three A W48-41 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 5+1(4) D Lee 10+1(5) P Tanche 5(4) A Isakov 8(4) D Stanek 5+1(5) R George 0(3)
30 Coleshill Cougars Division Three H W62-28 A Daniel 14+1(5) H Henriksen 9+1(4) D Lee 11+1(4) P Tanche 10+2(4) A Isakov 13+2(5) D Stanek 1(3) R George 4(5)
31 Stone Cross Crusaders Challenge A L32-58 A Isakov 11(6) P Tanche 2+1(3) H Henriksen 9+1(6) J Bonsall 1(3) D Lee 5(5) B Granholm 3(4) R George 1(3)
31 Hull Angels Division Three A L42-48 A Daniel 18(6) H Henriksen 5+1(3) D Lee 8(4) J Bonsall 1+1(3) A Isakov 8(6) B Granholm 2(5) R George 0(3)
32 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three H W54-36 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 6+1(4) D Lee 10(4) J Bonsall 3+2(4) A Isakov 12+2(5) B Granholm 6(5) R George 2+1(3)
33 Halesowen Heathens Challenge H L43-47 A Isakov 10+1(5) P Tanche 7(4) H Henriksen 13+2(6) J Bonsall 1+1(2) D Lee 11(6) R George 0(3) C Esdaille 1(4)
33 Wolverton Wolves Division Three H W51-39 A Daniel 15(5) H Henriksen 7+2(4) D Lee 9(4) J Bonsall 1+1(3) A Isakov 11+1(5) B Granholm 4+1(4) D Stanek 4+1(5)
34 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three A L36-54 A Daniel 15(6) H Henriksen 1(2) D Lee 7+1(6) J Bonsall 2(3) A Isakov 5+1(5) B Granholm 6+1(5) D Stanek 0(3)
35 Sunderland Stars Division Three H W55-35 A Daniel 15(5) B Granholm 5(4) D Lee 7+1(4) H Henriksen 10+1(4) A Isakov 11+1(5) D Stanek 5+1(5) R George 2+1(3)
35 Rugby Royals Challenge A L37-53 A Isakov 11+1(6) J Bonsall 0(2) H Henriksen 12(6) P Tanche 4(4) D Lee 6(5) R George 3+1(4) C Esdaille 1+1(3)
36 Birstall Bulls Division Three A L43-47 A Daniel 17(6) H Henriksen 6+1(4) D Lee 8+1(5) B Granholm 2(2) A Isakov 6(5) R George 3+1(5) D Stanek 1+1(3)

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.