Crown
Edition - ENHANCED
-
news
- div
one - div
two - div
three - other
results - transfer
list - averages
- statistics
-
-
more
statistics - rider
search: gsa/age - rider
search: name - international
tables/averages - honours
-
No records returned.
Wk |
Opposition |
Comp |
H/A |
Result |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
-6
|
Southampton Saints
|
Challenge
|
A
|
L41-49
|
R Saenko 5+2(5)
|
S Jones 6+1(4)
|
O Burdin 12(5)
|
J Annala 3+1(4)
|
P Sabados 10(6)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Koch 5+2(3)
|
-5
|
Denston Diamonds
|
Challenge
|
H
|
W51-39
|
R Saenko 6+2(4)
|
S Jones 10+2(5)
|
O Burdin 8(4)
|
J Annala 7+2(4)
|
P Sabados 15(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Koch 5+1(5)
|
-4
|
Wolverton Wolves
|
Challenge
|
A
|
D45-45
|
P Sabados 8(4)
|
S Jones 6+2(4)
|
R Saenko 8(5)
|
J Annala 5+1(4)
|
O Burdin 10(5)
|
M Baker 2(3)
|
M Koch 6+2(5)
|
-3
|
Harringay Racers
|
Challenge
|
H
|
W54-36
|
P Sabados 13(5)
|
S Jones 5+3(4)
|
R Saenko 8+3(4)
|
J Annala 12(5)
|
O Burdin 7(4)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
M Koch 9+1(5)
|
-2
|
Rugby Royals
|
Challenge
|
A
|
W46-43
|
P Sabados 11(5)
|
J Annala 8+3(5)
|
R Saenko 7+1(4)
|
S Jones 6+1(4)
|
O Burdin 6+1(4)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
M Koch 7+1(5)
|
-1
|
Dundee Cakes
|
Challenge
|
H
|
W56-34
|
P Sabados 15(5)
|
J Annala 7+1(4)
|
R Saenko 8(4)
|
S Jones 6(4)
|
O Burdin 10(5)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
M Koch 9+3(5)
|
1
|
Westward Ho Warriors
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W53-37
|
P Sabados 11+2(5)
|
J Annala 3(4)
|
R Saenko 9+1(4)
|
S Jones 7+1(4)
|
O Burdin 15(5)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
M Koch 7+3(5)
|
1
|
Loughborough Barons
|
Divisional Cup
|
H
|
W54-36
|
P Sabados 13+1(5)
|
J Annala 8+1(4)
|
R Saenko 11(4)
|
S Jones 4(4)
|
O Burdin 9+1(5)
|
M Baker 2+1(3)
|
M Koch 7+1(5)
|
2
|
Swinton Lions
|
Division Two
|
A
|
W46-44
|
P Sabados 10+1(5)
|
J Annala 6(4)
|
R Saenko 8+1(4)
|
S Jones 6+1(4)
|
O Burdin 11(5)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
M Koch 4+1(5)
|
3
|
Bullbridge Bandits
|
Division Two
|
A
|
W48-42
|
P Sabados 6+2(5)
|
J Annala 11(4)
|
R Saenko 9(4)
|
S Jones 6+2(4)
|
O Burdin 11(5)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
M Koch 5+1(5)
|
3
|
Bullbridge Bandits
|
Divisional Cup
|
A
|
W48-42
|
P Sabados 8(5)
|
J Annala 7(4)
|
R Saenko 10+1(4)
|
S Jones 7(4)
|
O Burdin 11+2(5)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
M Koch 4(5)
|
4
|
Eastbourne Hyenas
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W51-39
|
P Sabados 6(5)
|
J Annala 9(4)
|
R Saenko 9+2(4)
|
S Jones 4+1(4)
|
O Burdin 11(5)
|
M Baker 2+1(3)
|
M Koch 10(5)
|
5
|
Greenhill Greyhounds
|
Divisional Cup
|
H
|
W50-40
|
R Saenko 10(5)
|
S Jones 6+2(4)
|
O Burdin 13(5)
|
J Annala 3+1(4)
|
P Sabados 7(4)
|
M Baker 2+1(3)
|
M Koch 9+2(5)
|
5
|
Wroughton Meerkats
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W51-39
|
R Saenko 7+3(4)
|
S Jones 8(4)
|
O Burdin 11+2(5)
|
J Annala 9+1(4)
|
P Sabados 13(5)
|
M Baker 3+1(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
6
|
Cradley Storm
|
Division Two
|
A
|
W46-44
|
R Saenko 9+1(5)
|
S Jones 4+2(4)
|
O Burdin 8+2(4)
|
J Annala 7(4)
|
P Sabados 13(5)
|
M Baker 2+2(4)
|
M Koch 3+1(4)
|
7
|
Greenhill Greyhounds
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L40-50
|
O Burdin 13+1(6)
|
M Koch 1(2)
|
P Sabados 12+1(6)
|
J Annala 7+2(5)
|
R Saenko 6(5)
|
R Ryan 1(3)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
8
|
Loughborough Barons
|
Division Two
|
H
|
L44-46
|
O Burdin 12+2(5)
|
M Koch 2(4)
|
P Sabados 8(4)
|
J Annala 6+1(4)
|
R Saenko 14(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 2(5)
|
9
|
Sawley Grenadiers
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L37-53
|
O Burdin 9(6)
|
O Ross 0(2)
|
P Sabados 12+1(6)
|
J Annala 6+1(5)
|
R Saenko 8(5)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
M Koch 2(3)
|
9
|
Harringay Racers
|
Challenge
|
H
|
W54-36
|
O Burdin 14(5)
|
O Ross 2(4)
|
P Sabados 8+1(4)
|
J Annala 11+1(5)
|
R Saenko 5+1(4)
|
M Baker 4+3(3)
|
M Koch 10(5)
|
9
|
Halesowen Heathens
|
KOC
|
A
|
L40-50
|
O Burdin 9+1(6)
|
O Ross 0(2)
|
P Sabados 11+1(6)
|
J Annala 9+1(4)
|
R Saenko 8+3(5)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
M Koch 3(4)
|
10
|
Bullbridge Bandits
|
Division Two
|
H
|
D45-45
|
O Burdin 10+1(5)
|
O Ross 4+1(3)
|
P Sabados 15(5)
|
J Annala 5+1(4)
|
R Saenko 6+1(5)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
M Koch 5+1(5)
|
11
|
Halesowen Heathens
|
KOC
|
H
|
W47-43
|
O Burdin 11(5)
|
O Ross 5+2(4)
|
P Sabados 9(4)
|
J Annala 5+2(4)
|
R Saenko 9+1(5)
|
M Baker 3+1(3)
|
M Koch 5+1(5)
|
11
|
Westward Ho Warriors
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L42-48
|
O Burdin 12(6)
|
O Ross 2+2(4)
|
P Sabados 7+1(4)
|
J Annala 8+1(4)
|
R Saenko 9+1(5)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
M Koch 4(4)
|
12
|
Swinton Lions
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W56-34
|
O Burdin 13(5)
|
O Ross 4+3(4)
|
P Sabados 9+2(4)
|
J Annala 12+2(5)
|
R Saenko 8+1(4)
|
M Baker 1+1(3)
|
M Koch 9+1(5)
|
13
|
Sawley Grenadiers
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W52-38
|
O Burdin 14+1(5)
|
O Ross 4+1(4)
|
R Saenko 6(4)
|
J Annala 12(5)
|
P Sabados 11(4)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 5+1(5)
|
14
|
Eastbourne Hyenas
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L30-59
|
O Burdin 7+1(6)
|
O Ross 2(3)
|
R Saenko 9(6)
|
J Annala 5+2(4)
|
P Sabados 6+1(5)
|
R Ryan 1(3)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
15
|
Wroughton Meerkats
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L40-50
|
O Burdin 11(6)
|
O Ross 0(2)
|
R Saenko 10+3(6)
|
J Annala 7(4)
|
P Sabados 9+1(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 3+2(4)
|
16
|
Cradley Storm
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W49-41
|
O Burdin 14+1(5)
|
O Ross 2(4)
|
R Saenko 6(4)
|
J Annala 11+1(4)
|
P Sabados 14+1(5)
|
R Ryan 2(5)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
17
|
Auckland Rhinos
|
Challenge
|
A
|
L30-60
|
O Burdin 11(5)
|
M Koch 2(4)
|
J Annala 9+1(5)
|
R Gergely 0(4)
|
P Sabados 6+1(4)
|
O Ross 2(5)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
17
|
Greenhill Greyhounds
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W47-43
|
O Burdin 11(5)
|
O Ross 5+1(4)
|
R Saenko 7(4)
|
J Annala 10+1(4)
|
P Sabados 12(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 2(5)
|
18
|
Loughborough Barons
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L37-53
|
O Burdin 7(5)
|
O Ross 0(2)
|
R Saenko 8+2(6)
|
J Annala 8(5)
|
P Sabados 13(6)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
19
|
Greenhill Greyhounds
|
4TT
|
H
|
A 15
|
P Sabados 5(4)
|
O Burdin 6(4)
|
J Annala 1(4)
|
R Saenko 3(4)
|
M Koch (0)
|
0
|
0
|
19
|
Greenhill Greyhounds
|
4TT
|
H
|
H 39
|
P Sabados 12(4)
|
O Burdin 7(4)
|
J Annala 10(4)
|
R Saenko 10(4)
|
M Koch (0)
|
0
|
0
|
19
|
Harringay Racers
|
4TT
|
A
|
A 32
|
P Sabados 7(4)
|
O Burdin 9(4)
|
J Annala 8(4)
|
R Saenko 8(4)
|
M Koch (0)
|
0
|
0
|
19
|
Timperley Titans
|
Challenge
|
A
|
L39-51
|
P Sabados 12(5)
|
M Koch 5(4)
|
J Annala 10(5)
|
R Gergely 1+1(4)
|
O Burdin 7(4)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 4(5)
|
19
|
Wroughton Meerkats
|
Divisional Cup
|
A
|
L28-62
|
P Sabados 5(5)
|
M Koch 1+1(2)
|
J Annala 7(6)
|
R Saenko 8(6)
|
O Burdin 6(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
19
|
Westward Ho Warriors
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W52-38
|
P Sabados 13+2(5)
|
M Koch 3(4)
|
J Annala 8+1(4)
|
R Saenko 9(4)
|
O Burdin 13(5)
|
R Ryan 1(3)
|
M Baker 5(5)
|
19
|
Harringay Racers
|
4TT
|
A
|
A 31
|
P Sabados 8(4)
|
O Burdin 7(4)
|
J Annala 8(4)
|
R Saenko 8(4)
|
M Koch (0)
|
0
|
0
|
20
|
Swinton Lions
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L34-56
|
P Sabados 10(6)
|
M Koch 0(2)
|
J Annala 7(5)
|
R Saenko 4(4)
|
O Burdin 12+1(6)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 1(4)
|
21
|
Bullbridge Bandits
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L42-48
|
P Sabados 16(6)
|
M Koch 1+1(3)
|
J Annala 11+2(6)
|
R Saenko 6+1(4)
|
O Burdin 7+1(5)
|
R Ryan 1(3)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
22
|
Eastbourne Hyenas
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W49-41
|
P Sabados 10(5)
|
M Koch 5+2(4)
|
J Annala 10+1(4)
|
R Saenko 6(4)
|
O Burdin 14+1(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 4+1(5)
|
23
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Challenge
|
H
|
W50-40
|
P Sabados 11(5)
|
M Koch 5+2(4)
|
J Annala 15(5)
|
R Gergely 4+2(4)
|
O Burdin 8(4)
|
R Ryan 5(4)
|
M Baker 2+2(4)
|
23
|
Wroughton Meerkats
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W50-40
|
P Sabados 12+1(5)
|
M Koch 0(4)
|
R Saenko 8+1(4)
|
J Annala 9(4)
|
O Burdin 15(5)
|
R Ryan 1+1(3)
|
M Baker 5+2(5)
|
23
|
Cradley Storm
|
Divisional Cup
|
A
|
W46-44
|
P Sabados 13(5)
|
M Koch 3(4)
|
R Saenko 6(4)
|
J Annala 9(4)
|
O Burdin 13(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Baker 2+1(5)
|
24
|
Cradley Storm
|
Division Two
|
A
|
W46-44
|
P Sabados 16+2(6)
|
M Koch 1(3)
|
R Saenko 6(4)
|
J Annala 9(4)
|
O Burdin 13+1(6)
|
R Ryan 1(4)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
25
|
Birstall Bulls
|
Challenge
|
A
|
D45-45
|
P Sabados 13(5)
|
A Beeby 0(4)
|
J Annala 13+1(5)
|
R Saenko 6+2(4)
|
O Burdin 6(4)
|
M Baker 1+1(3)
|
M Koch 6(5)
|
25
|
Cradley Storm
|
Divisional Cup
|
H
|
W58-32
|
P Sabados 14(5)
|
A Beeby 9+3(4)
|
J Annala 14+1(5)
|
R Saenko 8+2(4)
|
O Burdin 8+1(4)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
M Koch 5+1(5)
|
25
|
Greenhill Greyhounds
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L44-46
|
P Sabados 10+2(5)
|
A Beeby 1+1(2)
|
R Saenko 4(4)
|
J Annala 8+1(5)
|
O Burdin 14(6)
|
M Baker 0(3)
|
M Koch 7+1(5)
|
26
|
Loughborough Barons
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W49-40
|
P Sabados 15(5)
|
A Beeby 4+1(4)
|
J Annala 11(4)
|
R Gergely 2(3)
|
O Burdin 11+1(5)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
M Koch 5+1(6)
|
27
|
Sunderland Stars
|
4TT
|
A
|
A 22
|
P Sabados 4(4)
|
O Burdin 3(4)
|
J Annala 11(4)
|
R Saenko 4(4)
|
A Beeby (0)
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
Sawley Grenadiers
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L44-46
|
P Sabados 10(5)
|
A Beeby 4+1(4)
|
R Saenko 9+1(5)
|
J Annala 6+1(4)
|
O Burdin 7(4)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Koch 8+2(5)
|
27
|
Lyme Bay Buccaneers
|
4TT
|
H
|
A 19
|
P Sabados 2(4)
|
O Burdin 9(4)
|
J Annala 5(4)
|
R Saenko 3(4)
|
A Beeby (0)
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
Lyme Bay Buccaneers
|
4TT
|
H
|
H 40
|
P Sabados 9(4)
|
O Burdin 11(4)
|
J Annala 11(4)
|
R Saenko 9(4)
|
A Beeby (0)
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
Sunderland Stars
|
4TT
|
A
|
A 19
|
P Sabados 6(4)
|
O Burdin 6(4)
|
J Annala 6(4)
|
R Saenko 1(4)
|
A Beeby (0)
|
0
|
0
|
28
|
Bullbridge Bandits
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W48-42
|
P Sabados 15(5)
|
A Beeby 5(4)
|
J Annala 5(4)
|
R Gergely 4+1(4)
|
O Burdin 9(5)
|
O Ross 3(3)
|
M Koch 7+4(5)
|
29
|
Westward Ho Warriors
|
Division Two
|
A
|
D45-45
|
P Sabados 10(6)
|
A Beeby 3(3)
|
J Annala 9+1(5)
|
R Gergely 1+1(2)
|
O Burdin 15+1(6)
|
O Ross 0(3)
|
M Koch 7+2(5)
|
29
|
Stone Cross Crusaders
|
Challenge
|
H
|
W49-41
|
P Sabados 15(5)
|
A Beeby 5(4)
|
J Annala 12(5)
|
R Gergely 0(3)
|
O Burdin 8(4)
|
O Ross 1(3)
|
M Koch 8+1(6)
|
29
|
Sawley Grenadiers
|
Divisional Cup
|
A
|
W47-43
|
P Sabados 10(5)
|
A Beeby 2(4)
|
J Annala 7(4)
|
R Gergely 4+2(4)
|
O Burdin 12(5)
|
O Ross 3+1(3)
|
M Koch 9+2(5)
|
30
|
Swinton Lions
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W50-40
|
P Sabados 9(4)
|
A Beeby 12+2(5)
|
J Annala 12(5)
|
R Gergely 2+1(4)
|
O Burdin 5(4)
|
O Ross 7(5)
|
M Koch 3+1(3)
|
31
|
Sawley Grenadiers
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W47-43
|
P Sabados 13(5)
|
A Beeby 3+2(4)
|
J Annala 12+1(5)
|
R Gergely 3+1(4)
|
O Burdin 8(4)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Koch 8+1(5)
|
31
|
Purton Pirates
|
Challenge
|
H
|
W50-40
|
P Sabados 11+1(5)
|
A Beeby 5+1(4)
|
J Annala 14(5)
|
R Gergely 3+1(4)
|
O Burdin 9+1(4)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Koch 8+1(5)
|
31
|
Sawley Grenadiers
|
Divisional Cup
|
H
|
L40-50
|
P Sabados 9(5)
|
A Beeby 3+2(4)
|
J Annala 10(5)
|
R Gergely 1(3)
|
O Burdin 8(4)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Koch 9+2(6)
|
32
|
Eastbourne Hyenas
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L42-48
|
P Sabados 11(5)
|
A Beeby 7+2(4)
|
J Annala 9(5)
|
R Gergely 0(3)
|
O Burdin 7+1(4)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Koch 8+2(6)
|
33
|
Wroughton Meerkats
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L31-59
|
P Sabados 10(6)
|
A Beeby 1+1(2)
|
J Annala 10+1(6)
|
R Gergely 0(3)
|
O Burdin 5(5)
|
R Ryan 0(3)
|
M Koch 5(5)
|
34
|
Cradley Storm
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W52-38
|
P Sabados 14+1(5)
|
A Beeby 5(4)
|
J Annala 11(4)
|
R Gergely 5+2(4)
|
O Burdin 11(5)
|
R Ryan 1+1(4)
|
M Koch 5(4)
|
35
|
Greenhill Greyhounds
|
Division Two
|
H
|
W50-40
|
P Sabados 8(4)
|
A Beeby 4+2(4)
|
J Annala 11+1(5)
|
R Gergely 3+1(4)
|
O Burdin 10(5)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
M Koch 13+1(5)
|
35
|
Lyme Bay Buccaneers
|
Challenge
|
A
|
L43-47
|
P Sabados 13(5)
|
A Beeby 4+1(4)
|
J Annala 9(5)
|
R Gergely 1+1(4)
|
O Burdin 6(4)
|
M Baker 0(4)
|
M Koch 10+1(4)
|
36
|
Loughborough Barons
|
Division Two
|
A
|
L41-49
|
P Sabados 9+1(5)
|
A Beeby 3+1(3)
|
J Annala 10+1(5)
|
R Gergely 0(4)
|
O Burdin 8(5)
|
M Baker 1(3)
|
M Koch 10+1(5)
|
|