Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Boston Barracudas Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Sawley Mercians W47-43 V Lidvin 9(4) C Johnston 2(4) Z Ilic 12+1(5) P Pilcher 6(4) W Sara 11+1(5) J Bryant 5(4) V Mikoutski 2+1(4)
-6 Peckleton Raiders W52-38 V Lidvin 15(5) C Johnston 6+1(4) Z Ilic 8+1(4) P Pilcher 6+1(4) W Sara 12+1(5) J Bryant 4(4) V Mikoutski 1(4)
-3 Pitsea Pirates W49-41 V Lidvin 13(5) C Johnston 4(4) Z Ilic 9+1(4) P Pilcher 4+1(4) W Sara 11(5) T Mann 1(3) J Bryant 7(5)
-4 Bolsover Stallions W57-33 V Lidvin 15(5) C Johnston 5(4) Z Ilic 13+1(5) P Pilcher 6+1(4) W Sara 8(4) T Mann 2+1(3) J Bryant 8+2(5)
-1 East Goscote Gunners W47-43 V Lidvin 15(5) C Johnston 0(4) Z Ilic 9+1(4) P Pilcher 7+1(4) W Sara 12+1(5) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 4+1(5)
-2 Nottingham Red Dogs W51-39 V Lidvin 14+1(5) C Johnston 2(4) Z Ilic 10(4) P Pilcher 7+2(4) W Sara 11(5) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 7+2(5)
1 Blackpool Blaze W57-33 Z Ilic 15(5) J Bryant 6+1(4) C Johnston 8(4) T Mann 8+1(4) P Pilcher 12+1(5) V Mikoutski 4(4) D Cooke 4+1(4)
5 Timperley Pelicans W48-42 V Lidvin 13(5) C Johnston 3+1(4) Z Ilic 11(5) P Pilcher 6+2(4) W Sara 8(4) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 7+1(5)
11 Liden Sprockets W57-33 V Lidvin 12(5) C Johnston 1(4) Z Ilic 12(4) P Pilcher 9+3(4) W Sara 14+1(5) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 9+2(5)
15 Brighton Rockets W47-43 W Sara 6(4) V Mikoutski 3(4) P Pilcher 13+1(5) J Bryant 4+2(4) Z Ilic 14(5) T Mann 1+1(4) C Johnston 6(4)
17 Pitsea Pirates L40-49 W Sara 12+1(5) V Mikoutski 2+2(4) P Pilcher 8+1(5) T Mann 1+1(4) Z Ilic 7(4) K Arnold 3(4) C Johnston 7+1(4)
23 East Kent Zulus W49-41 V Lidvin 14+1(5) J Bryant 4+1(3) Z Ilic 8(4) P Pilcher 2(4) W Sara 13+2(6) T Mann 1(3) C Johnston 7+2(5)

 

Divisional Cup

1 Dudley Tigers D45-45 V Lidvin 16(6) C Johnston 0(4) Z Ilic 6+1(4) P Pilcher 6+1(4) W Sara 11+2(5) T Mann 1(3) J Bryant 5+1(4)
3 Sneyd Green Rockets W53-37 V Lidvin 15(5) C Johnston 5+1(4) Z Ilic 10(5) P Pilcher 7(4) W Sara 9(4) T Mann 1(3) J Bryant 6+1(5)
5 Houston Mustangs L40-50 V Lidvin 12(6) C Johnston 1+1(3) Z Ilic 9+3(6) P Pilcher 8(4) W Sara 7+2(5) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 3+1(3)
7 Warley Warriors W51-39 V Lidvin 14+1(5) C Johnston 0(4) Z Ilic 11(4) P Pilcher 7+1(4) W Sara 12(5) T Mann 1(3) J Bryant 6+1(5)

 

League

2 Warley Warriors W54-36 V Lidvin 13+2(5) C Johnston 4(4) Z Ilic 9(4) P Pilcher 8+1(4) W Sara 15(5) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 5(5)
1 Houston Mustangs L41-49 V Lidvin 10(6) C Johnston 2+1(3) Z Ilic 12(6) P Pilcher 2+1(3) W Sara 10+1(5) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 5+1(4)
4 York Vipers W49-41 V Lidvin 14+1(5) C Johnston 4(4) Z Ilic 7(4) P Pilcher 4+2(4) W Sara 11(5) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 9+3(5)
3 Fort William Wildcats L41-49 V Lidvin 12(6) C Johnston 3(3) Z Ilic 8(4) P Pilcher 4+2(4) W Sara 12+1(6) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 2+1(4)
6 Coventry Crusaders L42-48 V Lidvin 16(6) C Johnston 0(2) Z Ilic 9+2(6) P Pilcher 7+2(4) W Sara 8+1(5) T Mann 2+1(4) V Mikoutski 0(3)
5 St Ives Pirates W46-44 V Lidvin 14(5) C Johnston 3(4) Z Ilic 7+1(4) P Pilcher 4(4) W Sara 11+2(5) T Mann 1(3) J Bryant 6+1(5)
8 Beverley Hellcats W51-39 V Lidvin 14+1(5) C Johnston 1(4) Z Ilic 15(5) P Pilcher 7+1(4) W Sara 11+1(4) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 3(5)
7 Dudley Tigers D45-45 V Lidvin 15(5) C Johnston 0(4) Z Ilic 10(4) P Pilcher 5+2(4) W Sara 11+1(5) T Mann 3(5) J Bryant 1(3)
10 Fort William Wildcats W49-41 V Lidvin 13+2(5) C Johnston 3(4) Z Ilic 7+1(4) P Pilcher 7(4) W Sara 14(5) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 5+1(5)
9 Sneyd Green Rockets W46-44 V Lidvin 14(6) C Johnston 1(3) Z Ilic 8+1(5) P Pilcher 6+1(4) W Sara 14+2(6) T Mann 0(3) J Bryant 3(3)
12 Warley Warriors L44-46 V Lidvin 17+1(6) C Johnston 2(3) Z Ilic 8+1(5) P Pilcher 3+1(3) W Sara 11(6) T Mann 1+1(3) J Bryant 2(4)
11 Houston Mustangs W46-44 V Lidvin 10(5) C Johnston 2(3) Z Ilic 10(4) P Pilcher 5(4) W Sara 12+2(6) T Mann 2+1(3) J Bryant 5(5)
14 York Vipers L40-50 V Lidvin 16+1(6) J Bryant 0(3) Z Ilic 7(5) P Pilcher 3(4) W Sara 11(6) T Mann 1(3) V Mikoutski 2+1(3)
13 Sneyd Green Rockets W51-36 V Lidvin 12(5) J Bryant 4(4) Z Ilic 9(4) P Pilcher 7+1(4) W Sara 13+2(5) T Mann 3(4) V Mikoutski 3(4)
16 Coventry Crusaders W51-39 V Lidvin 11+1(5) J Bryant 3(4) Z Ilic 10(4) P Pilcher 6+3(4) W Sara 15(5) T Mann 0(3) C Johnston 6+2(5)
15 St Ives Pirates L35-55 V Lidvin 13+1(6) J Bryant 0(2) Z Ilic 8+1(5) P Pilcher 2(4) W Sara 10+1(6) T Mann 0(3) C Johnston 2+1(4)
18 Beverley Hellcats W47-43 V Lidvin 12(5) J Bryant 7+1(4) Z Ilic 11+1(5) P Pilcher 4+2(4) W Sara 8(4) T Mann 0(3) C Johnston 5(5)
17 Dudley Tigers W52-38 V Lidvin 14+1(5) J Bryant 3(4) Z Ilic 14+1(5) P Pilcher 6+1(4) W Sara 11(4) T Mann 1+1(3) C Johnston 3+1(5)
20 Warley Warriors W50-40 V Lidvin 15(5) J Bryant 5(4) Z Ilic 11(5) P Pilcher 4+2(4) W Sara 10+1(4) T Mann 0(3) C Johnston 5+1(5)
19 Houston Mustangs L38-52 V Lidvin 14(6) J Bryant 1(3) Z Ilic 7+1(5) P Pilcher 6+1(4) W Sara 8+1(6) T Mann 0(3) C Johnston 2+1(3)
22 York Vipers W55-35 V Lidvin 14+1(5) J Bryant 2(4) Z Ilic 9+1(4) P Pilcher 10+1(4) W Sara 14+1(5) C Johnston 5+1(5) T Mann 1(3)
21 Fort William Wildcats L38-52 V Lidvin 15+1(6) J Bryant 0(3) Z Ilic 6+1(5) P Pilcher 4(4) W Sara 12+1(6) T Mann 0(3) C Johnston 1(3)
24 Coventry Crusaders D45-45 V Lidvin 15+1(6) J Bryant 1(3) Z Ilic 9(4) P Pilcher 4+1(4) W Sara 13+1(6) T Mann 0(3) C Johnston 3+1(4)
23 St Ives Pirates W47-42 V Lidvin 12(5) J Bryant 5(4) Z Ilic 15(5) P Pilcher 3(4) W Sara 11+1(4) C Johnston 1(5) T Mann 0(3)
26 Beverley Hellcats W56-34 V Lidvin 14+1(5) J Varney 2(4) Z Ilic 15(5) P Pilcher 7+1(4) W Sara 11+1(4) J Bryant 5(5) C Johnston 2+1(3)
25 Dudley Tigers D45-45 V Lidvin 17+1(6) J Varney 0(4) Z Ilic 12(5) P Pilcher 3(3) W Sara 9+1(4) C Johnston 0(3) J Bryant 4(5)
28 Fort William Wildcats W49-41 V Lidvin 14+1(5) J Varney 0(4) Z Ilic 11(4) P Pilcher 4+1(4) W Sara 14+1(5) J Bryant 3(4) C Johnston 3(4)
27 Sneyd Green Rockets W49-41 V Lidvin 15(5) J Varney 3(4) Z Ilic 9(4) P Pilcher 4(4) W Sara 12+1(5) J Bryant 2+1(3) C Johnston 4(5)

 

KO Cup

9 Fenny Stratford Stags W48-41 V Lidvin 14+1(6) C Johnston 3(3) Z Ilic 5(4) P Pilcher 6(4) W Sara 13+2(6) T Mann 1(3) J Bryant 6+3(4)
11 Fenny Stratford Stags W54-36 V Lidvin 15(5) C Johnston 0(4) Z Ilic 7(4) P Pilcher 10(4) W Sara 13+2(5) T Mann 2(3) J Bryant 7+1(5)
15 Sneyd Green Rockets W51-39 V Lidvin 15(5) J Bryant 4(4) Z Ilic 8+1(4) P Pilcher 6(4) W Sara 12+2(5) T Mann 1(3) C Johnston 5+1(5)
17 Sneyd Green Rockets W46-44 V Lidvin 18(6) J Bryant 3(4) Z Ilic 9(4) P Pilcher 3(3) W Sara 12+1(5) T Mann 1(5) C Johnston 0(3)
21 East Kent Zulus L43-47 V Lidvin 14+2(6) J Bryant 1(2) Z Ilic 15+1(6) P Pilcher 2(4) W Sara 10+1(5) T Mann 1(4) C Johnston 0(3)
23 East Kent Zulus W56-34 V Lidvin 15(5) J Bryant 7+2(4) Z Ilic 14+1(5) P Pilcher 7+2(4) W Sara 11+1(4) C Johnston 2(5) T Mann 0(3)
27 Fort William Wildcats L44-46 V Lidvin 12+1(5) J Varney 3(3) Z Ilic 11(4) P Pilcher 2+1(4) W Sara 15+1(6) J Bryant 1(5) C Johnston 0(3)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.