Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Top Form

Form
No. Rider Team GSA App CMA (Last 6)
475 Beito, Jarl Stowmarket Hawks 8.56 7 10.63 10.62
339 Lidvin, Vlastimil Boston Barracudas 10.88 8 10.88 10.50
557 Coward, Richard Fort William Wildcats 10.50 8 10.38 10.38
238 Korosi, Andras Peckleton Raiders 9.44 8 9.76 10.31
147 Hawke, John Coventry Crusaders 10.00 8 10.14 10.30
171 Anniste, Raido Brighton Rockets 7.89 7 9.58 10.24
961 Pappas, Robert Redhill Racers 9.75 8 10.05 10.18
181 Ardenfors, Claes Midland Pristines 9.60 8 9.79 10.17
727 Stevens, Darren St Ives Pirates 9.75 8 9.81 10.06
168 Huggett, Jonathan Houston Mustangs 9.94 8 9.90 9.93
590 King, George Stowmarket Hawks 7.69 7 10.40 9.92
110 Gorqaj, Kristofer Brighton Rockets 10.13 8 9.30 9.87
406 Madar, Krisztian Doncaster Riverhogs 9.94 8 10.00 9.87
197 Niemi, Kai Peckleton Raiders 6.89 7 8.97 9.71
395 Curran, Michael Sawley Mercians 9.43 8 9.51 9.71
505 Turpeinen, Janne Peckleton Raiders 7.74 7 9.70 9.67
471 Khalitov, Ivan Warley Warriors 9.29 8 9.76 9.60
391 Bunin, Vladilen Warley Warriors 9.52 8 9.47 9.57
708 Lewis, Richard Dudley Tigers 8.57 8 9.05 9.57
247 Murray, Benjamin Monkston Monkeys 9.50 8 9.88 9.54

 

Leading Heat Winners

Races Results

No. Rider Team GSA 1st 2nd 3rd 4th n/f
215 Visek, Viktor Pskov 11.47 34 5 1 0 1
339 Lidvin, Vlastimil Boston Barracudas 10.88 32 9 1 0 1
147 Hawke, John Coventry Crusaders 10.00 28 10 3 1 1
557 Coward, Richard Fort William Wildcats 10.50 28 10 4 0 0
707 Harvey, Jacob Pitsea Pirates 9.63 27 10 3 2 2
961 Pappas, Robert Redhill Racers 9.75 25 12 5 1 0
471 Khalitov, Ivan Warley Warriors 9.29 25 7 8 0 1
475 Beito, Jarl Stowmarket Hawks 8.56 25 6 2 1 1
181 Ardenfors, Claes Midland Pristines 9.60 24 17 5 0 1
781 Finstad, Tord Timperley Pelicans 9.37 24 12 9 1 0
204 Pinkowski, Marian Sawley Mercians 9.45 24 12 5 2 1
685 Kirjakov, Jeremenko Pila 9.81 24 7 9 1 0
406 Madar, Krisztian Doncaster Riverhogs 9.94 23 11 5 1 0
727 Stevens, Darren St Ives Pirates 9.75 22 13 6 1 0
200 Skrzypek, Tomasz York Vipers 8.69 22 10 4 1 3
171 Anniste, Raido Brighton Rockets 7.89 22 5 2 2 2
262 Mattiasson, Abdul Pori 10.38 21 15 7 0 0
168 Huggett, Jonathan Houston Mustangs 9.94 21 14 4 1 0
517 Matteini, Davide Sneyd Green Rockets 9.82 21 13 8 1 0
222 Skaper, Ales Pitsea Pirates 8.85 21 12 9 3 0

 

Leading English Riders

No. Rider Team GSA Age Mat CMA
147 Hawke, John Coventry Crusaders 10.00 28 8 10.14
487 Pilcher, Paul Boston Barracudas 8.86 27 8 8.95
492 Gill, Alexander York Vipers 8.77 25 8 8.68
708 Lewis, Richard Dudley Tigers 8.57 30 8 9.05
431 Austin, Mark Peckleton Raiders 8.53 27 7 9.71
607 Bullock, Kevin Coventry Crusaders 8.14 27 8 7.58
345 Walsh, Ben Buxton Bandits 7.86 33 8 7.68
715 Forrester, Ryan Fenny Stratford Stags 7.84 31 8 7.88
590 King, George Stowmarket Hawks 7.69 36 7 10.40
464 Snodin, Ben MSC St Barts 7.39 26 8 6.79
700 Burley, Oliver Sneyd Green Rockets 7.23 38 8 7.33
600 Baldwin, Mark Midland Pristines 6.96 31 8 6.86
344 Barnett, Lee Beverley Hellcats 6.83 25 8 7.00
728 Knight, Scot Beverley Hellcats 6.43 21 8 6.58
693 Smith, Ashley Witham Blacksmiths 6.29 26 8 6.05
300 Roach, Dean Sneyd Green Rockets 6.22 33 8 6.29
659 Martin, Ethan East Goscote Gunners 6.17 21 8 6.06
782 Perry, Martin Brighton Rockets 6.00 24 6 6.00
349 Valenti, Lee Warley Warriors 5.74 33 8 6.34
706 Allen, Aaron Doncaster Riverhogs 5.67 25 8 5.38

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.