Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Top Form

Form
No. Rider Team GSA App CMA (Last 6)
475 Beito, Jarl Nottingham Red Dogs 10.79 2 10.91 11.23
147 Hawke, John Coventry Crusaders 10.57 2 10.67 10.84
222 Skaper, Ales Pitsea Pirates 9.79 0 0.00 10.80
339 Lidvin, Vlastimil Boston Barracudas 10.82 2 10.40 10.71
517 Matteini, Davide Sneyd Green Rockets 9.61 2 11.20 10.50
200 Skrzypek, Tomasz York Vipers 9.70 2 10.00 10.32
773 Aubynn, Rasmus Bury Buccaneers 7.73 2 10.80 10.07
636 Ivanoff, Miloslav Bolsover Stallions 8.55 2 9.20 10.07
387 Heald, Karl Tibthorpe Ravens 5.20 1 10.00 10.00
330 Scott, Fred East Kent Zulus 7.63 0 0.00 10.00
263 Innanen, Markus Tibthorpe Ravens 10.01 2 11.60 9.94
590 King, George Liden Sprockets 10.62 2 9.20 9.94
406 Madar, Krisztian Doncaster Riverhogs 8.94 2 10.80 9.78
166 Gregersen, Svenne Tibthorpe Ravens 8.39 2 9.60 9.73
322 Allsopp, Bradley Houston Mustangs 9.28 2 10.40 9.63
391 Bunin, Vladilen Warley Warriors 9.26 2 8.36 9.50
471 Khalitov, Ivan Warley Warriors 8.97 2 9.82 9.42
372 Symanski, Marcin Doncaster Riverhogs 9.20 2 9.33 9.38
693 Smith, Ashley Witham Blacksmiths 8.09 2 8.36 9.38
727 Stevens, Darren Buxton Bandits 8.77 1 5.60 9.33

 

Leading Heat Winners

Races Results

No. Rider Team GSA 1st 2nd 3rd 4th n/f
263 Innanen, Markus Tibthorpe Ravens 10.01 9 1 0 0 0
475 Beito, Jarl Nottingham Red Dogs 10.79 8 3 0 0 0
517 Matteini, Davide Sneyd Green Rockets 9.61 8 2 0 0 0
200 Skrzypek, Tomasz York Vipers 9.70 7 2 0 0 1
471 Khalitov, Ivan Warley Warriors 8.97 7 2 2 0 0
339 Lidvin, Vlastimil Boston Barracudas 10.82 7 2 0 0 1
171 Anniste, Raido Timperley Pelicans 9.40 7 2 1 1 0
406 Madar, Krisztian Doncaster Riverhogs 8.94 7 2 1 0 0
636 Ivanoff, Miloslav Bolsover Stallions 8.55 7 1 0 2 0
147 Hawke, John Coventry Crusaders 10.57 7 1 0 0 1
462 Arst, Martin Monkston Monkeys 8.88 7 0 1 2 0
773 Aubynn, Rasmus Bury Buccaneers 7.73 6 4 0 0 0
289 Baluszynski, Andrzej Peckleton Raiders 8.64 6 3 0 1 0
133 Palecek, Edvar Redhill Racers 7.95 6 2 3 0 0
166 Gregersen, Svenne Tibthorpe Ravens 8.39 6 2 1 0 1
629 Kawiak, Jacek Fort William Wildcats 8.50 6 2 1 1 0
335 Maris, Stradinsh Buxton Bandits 9.68 6 2 1 1 0
841 Nordin, Daniel Liden Sprockets 7.25 6 1 1 2 0
372 Symanski, Marcin Doncaster Riverhogs 9.20 6 1 1 0 1
391 Bunin, Vladilen Warley Warriors 9.26 6 1 2 0 2

 

Leading English Riders

No. Rider Team GSA Age Mat CMA
590 King, George Liden Sprockets 10.62 37 2 9.20
147 Hawke, John Coventry Crusaders 10.57 29 2 10.67
492 Gill, Alexander York Vipers 9.10 26 2 7.50
431 Austin, Mark Pitsea Pirates 8.80 28 2 7.64
487 Pilcher, Paul Boston Barracudas 8.57 28 2 8.50
708 Lewis, Richard Beverley Hellcats 8.21 31 2 7.60
693 Smith, Ashley Witham Blacksmiths 8.09 27 2 8.36
607 Bullock, Kevin Pitsea Pirates 7.75 28 2 7.33
700 Burley, Oliver Sneyd Green Rockets 7.59 39 2 6.50
464 Snodin, Ben MSC St Barts 7.25 27 2 8.40
345 Walsh, Ben Buxton Bandits 6.93 34 2 5.50
600 Baldwin, Mark Midland Pristines 6.80 32 2 8.50
397 Jenkins, Foster Dudley Tigers 6.35 30 2 8.00
344 Barnett, Lee Pitsea Pirates 6.28 26 2 4.00
281 Russell, Andy MSC St Barts 6.27 30 1 10.00
659 Martin, Ethan Bolsover Stallions 6.13 22 2 6.00
715 Forrester, Ryan Bolsover Stallions 6.03 32 2 10.00
520 Wordsworth, Dave Coventry Crusaders 5.90 28 2 6.00
643 Bulman, Russell St Ives Pirates 5.88 30 2 8.50
163 Varney, John Redhill Racers 5.85 30 2 3.00

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.