Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Top Form

Form
No. Rider Team GSA App CMA (Last 6)
134 Muscic, Linus Weymouth Hitmen 11.28 14 11.32 11.61
151 Kojefors, Henrik Beverley Hellcats 10.98 14 10.92 11.25
263 Innanen, Markus Stafford Angels 10.81 14 10.88 11.15
318 Prager, Helmut Tavistock Hares 10.03 14 9.97 10.84
200 Skrzypek, Tomasz York Vipers 9.50 14 9.87 10.58
918 Fakhrutdinov, Rustem Bognor Boxers 10.45 14 10.37 10.53
434 Sahlin, Erkan Bognor Boxers 10.58 14 10.53 10.50
391 Bunin, Vladilen Warley Warriors 8.49 14 8.70 10.24
338 Johnsen, Andreas East Kent Zulus 10.50 14 10.56 10.18
373 Petersson, Robert Bury Buccaneers 8.98 14 9.22 10.18
590 King, George Monkston Monkeys 8.27 12 8.58 10.00
371 Byrnes, Jacob Hawick Hawks 9.37 14 9.44 9.94
707 Harvey, Jacob Belle Vue Belles 9.39 14 9.40 9.94
406 Madar, Krisztian Doncaster Riverhogs 9.11 14 9.37 9.88
149 Lampinen, Max Belham Road Aces 9.75 14 9.81 9.75
166 Gregersen, Svenne Tibthorpe Ravens 8.50 14 8.70 9.74
121 Amundsen, Odd Rune Belham Road Aces 9.91 14 9.71 9.73
557 Coward, Richard Beverley Hellcats 9.21 14 9.37 9.68
700 Burley, Oliver Stepps Serpents 9.49 14 9.62 9.66
108 Kucz, Piotr Doncaster Riverhogs 8.27 14 8.64 9.66

 

Leading Heat Winners

Races Results

No. Rider Team GSA 1st 2nd 3rd 4th n/f
263 Innanen, Markus Stafford Angels 10.81 61 10 1 0 3
134 Muscic, Linus Weymouth Hitmen 11.28 58 10 2 0 1
338 Johnsen, Andreas East Kent Zulus 10.50 55 12 4 1 3
151 Kojefors, Henrik Beverley Hellcats 10.98 52 18 1 1 2
434 Sahlin, Erkan Bognor Boxers 10.58 48 20 5 1 2
918 Fakhrutdinov, Rustem Bognor Boxers 10.45 47 14 3 2 5
318 Prager, Helmut Tavistock Hares 10.03 45 20 8 4 0
121 Amundsen, Odd Rune Belham Road Aces 9.91 45 17 6 4 3
149 Lampinen, Max Belham Road Aces 9.75 45 16 10 2 2
322 Allsopp, Bradley Peckleton Raiders 9.51 40 20 6 1 4
700 Burley, Oliver Stepps Serpents 9.49 40 18 6 2 3
200 Skrzypek, Tomasz York Vipers 9.50 39 26 9 1 0
181 Ardenfors, Claes Midland Pristines 10.23 39 21 8 1 2
371 Byrnes, Jacob Hawick Hawks 9.37 38 26 11 2 1
526 Helbich, Vladimir Timperley Pelicans 9.27 38 23 8 1 3
373 Petersson, Robert Bury Buccaneers 8.98 38 18 11 4 1
469 Marney, Alan Redhill Racers 9.76 38 18 10 2 1
707 Harvey, Jacob Belle Vue Belles 9.39 37 26 10 4 0
471 Khalitov, Ivan Tavistock Hares 9.39 37 22 13 1 2
963 Weiss, Imre Oslo 9.07 36 27 17 2 0

 

Leading English Riders

No. Rider Team GSA Age Mat CMA
469 Marney, Alan Redhill Racers 9.76 36 14 9.86
700 Burley, Oliver Stepps Serpents 9.49 35 14 9.62
147 Hawke, John Coventry Crusaders 9.44 25 14 9.50
600 Baldwin, Mark Midland Pristines 8.49 28 13 8.61
590 King, George Monkston Monkeys 8.27 33 12 8.58
344 Barnett, Lee Coventry Crusaders 8.18 22 10 8.18
492 Gill, Alexander York Vipers 8.00 22 14 8.06
607 Bullock, Kevin Houston Mustangs 7.94 24 14 7.89
477 Honey, John Tweedside Tigers 7.93 35 14 8.00
349 Valenti, Lee Chiseldon Knights 7.86 30 14 7.58
487 Pilcher, Paul Timperley Pelicans 7.77 24 14 8.06
431 Austin, Mark Stafford Angels 7.65 24 14 7.40
232 Sloan, Lenny none 7.27 37 0 0.00
708 Lewis, Richard Monkston Monkeys 7.17 27 13 7.31
790 Kirkwood, Steve Stafford Angels 7.11 39 14 6.81
345 Walsh, Ben St Ives Pirates 7.00 30 14 6.84
432 Donnelly, Tommy Witham Blacksmiths 6.69 34 14 6.69
520 Wordsworth, Dave Timperley Pelicans 6.67 24 11 6.91
782 Perry, Martin Buxton Bandits 6.61 21 13 6.04
300 Roach, Dean Doncaster Riverhogs 6.53 30 10 6.49

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.