Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Coventry Crusaders Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Exmouth Pilgrims W47-43 J Hawke 12+1(5) L Barnett 6+1(4) J Addison 1(4) Jason Smith 9(4) A Skaper 15(5) L Elliott 2(4) J Wright 2+1(4)
-6 Heatherdale Heathens W53-37 J Hawke 13+1(5) L Barnett 9+2(4) J Addison 3+1(4) Jason Smith 11(5) A Skaper 9(4) L Elliott 4(4) J Wright 4+2(4)
-3 Chiseldon Knights L35-55 J Hawke 10+1(5) J Addison 2+1(4) L Barnett 4(4) Jason Smith 7+1(4) A Skaper 11(5) L Elliott 0(4) J Wright 1(4)
-4 Fenny Stratford Stags W58-32 J Hawke 10+1(4) L Barnett 8+2(4) J Addison 4+1(4) Jason Smith 12+1(5) A Skaper 13(5) L Elliott 6+1(4) J Wright 5+2(4)
-1 Barkham Bandits W47-43 J Hawke 14(5) J Addison 2+1(4) L Barnett 7(4) Jason Smith 8(4) A Skaper 11+2(5) L Elliott 2(4) J Wright 3+1(4)
-2 Portland Bills W55-35 J Hawke 14(5) L Barnett 7+2(4) J Addison 6+3(4) Jason Smith 10(4) A Skaper 11+1(5) L Elliott 3(4) J Wright 4+2(4)
7 Tavistock Hares W61-29 A Skaper 13+1(5) J Wright 6+1(4) Jason Smith 8+2(4) J Hawke 15(5) L Barnett 10+1(4) N England 1(4) L Elliott 8+2(4)
13 Belham Road Aces L44-46 A Skaper 12+1(5) J Addison 3+1(4) A Sokolov 4(4) J Hawke 14(5) Jason Smith 6(4) N England 2(4) R Fleming 3+2(4)
17 Heath Vikings L36-54 A Sokolov 1(4) A Skaper 14+1(5) Jason Smith 5(4) J Hawke 11(5) J Addison 4(4) S York 0(4) N England 1(4)
23 Exmouth Pilgrims W58-32 A Skaper 10(4) Jason Smith 9+3(4) C Johnston 6+1(4) L Barnett 14+1(5) J Hawke 15(5) N England 1+1(4) R Fleming 3(4)
25 Fenny Stratford Stags W48-42 A Skaper 8+1(4) Jason Smith 11+3(5) J Addison 4+1(4) L Barnett 8(4) J Hawke 15(5) N England 2(4) R Fleming 0(4)
29 Witham Blacksmiths W49-41 A Skaper 14+1(5) L Barnett 7+2(4) J Hawke 15(5) J Addison 3(4) Jason Smith 7+1(4) R Fleming 2(4) N England 1(4)

 

Divisional Cup

1 Peckleton Raiders L44-46 J Hawke 9(6) L Barnett 5+1(4) J Addison 5+2(4) Jason Smith 6+1(4) A Skaper 11(5) L Elliott 2+1(3) J Wright 6+2(4)
3 Timperley Pelicans D45-45 J Hawke 13+1(6) J Addison 2(2) L Barnett 6(5) Jason Smith 7+3(5) A Skaper 16+1(6) L Elliott 1(3) J Wright 0(3)
5 Beverley Hellcats L43-47 J Hawke 11(6) L Barnett 5+2(4) J Addison 4+1(4) Jason Smith 7+1(4) A Skaper 10(5) L Elliott 1+1(3) J Wright 5+1(4)
13 Stafford Angels W49-41 J Hawke 13+1(6) J Addison 3(5) L Barnett -+-(0) Jason Smith 10+1(5) A Skaper 13(6) L Elliott 3+2(3) J Wright 7(5)

 

League

2 Stafford Angels L43-47 J Hawke 15(6) J Addison 0(3) L Barnett 5+1(4) Jason Smith 8(5) A Skaper 7+2(5) L Elliott 5+1(3) J Wright 3+1(4)
1 Timperley Pelicans W50-40 J Hawke 15(5) L Barnett 7+2(4) J Addison 3+1(4) Jason Smith 9(4) A Skaper 12+1(5) L Elliott 0(3) J Wright 4+1(5)
4 Peckleton Raiders D45-45 J Hawke 12(5) L Barnett 6+2(4) J Addison 2+1(4) Jason Smith 10(5) A Skaper 8+1(4) L Elliott 3(3) J Wright 4+3(5)
3 Tibthorpe Ravens L42-48 J Hawke 11(5) J Addison 5+2(4) L Barnett 7+2(4) Jason Smith 9+1(5) A Skaper 8(4) L Elliott 1(4) J Wright 1(4)
6 Midland Pristines W47-43 J Hawke 16+1(6) J Addison 3(3) J Wright 3+3(4) Jason Smith 7(4) A Skaper 12+2(6) L Elliott 5(4) K Mitchell 1(3)
5 Beverley Hellcats W49-41 J Hawke 14(5) L Barnett 4+1(3) J Addison 3(4) Jason Smith 9(4) A Skaper 13+2(6) L Elliott 4+1(4) J Wright 2+1(4)
8 Monkston Monkeys W55-35 J Hawke 14+1(5) L Barnett 6+1(4) J Wright 6+1(4) Jason Smith 8(4) A Skaper 14+1(5) L Elliott 0(3) J Addison 7+2(5)
7 York Vipers L43-47 J Hawke 6(5) J Wright 1+1(3) L Barnett 7+1(4) Jason Smith 11+1(5) A Skaper 14(6) L Elliott 0(3) J Addison 4+1(4)
10 Tibthorpe Ravens W47-43 J Hawke 14+1(5) L Barnett 5+1(4) A Sokolov 2+1(4) Jason Smith 8(4) A Skaper 13+1(5) J Wright 0(3) J Addison 5(5)
9 Warley Warriors W48-42 J Hawke 13+2(5) A Sokolov 1(4) L Barnett 10(4) Jason Smith 3+1(4) A Skaper 15(5) J Wright 1+1(3) J Addison 5(5)
12 Stafford Angels L44-46 J Hawke 13(5) J Wright 2(4) A Sokolov 3+2(4) Jason Smith 10(5) A Skaper 7(4) L Elliott 2(3) J Addison 7+1(5)
11 Timperley Pelicans L40-50 J Hawke 16(6) A Sokolov 1(2) J Wright 0(4) Jason Smith 7(5) A Skaper 11+2(6) L Elliott 1+1(3) J Addison 4(4)
14 Peckleton Raiders L41-49 J Hawke 16(7) J Addison 2+1(4) L Barnett -+-(0) Jason Smith 11+3(7) A Skaper 8+1(6) L Elliott 3+1(3) J Wright 1(3)
13 Warley Warriors W52-38 J Hawke 11(5) J Addison 4+2(5) L Barnett -+-(0) Jason Smith 15+1(6) A Skaper 17+1(6) L Elliott 3(4) J Wright 2+1(4)
16 Midland Pristines L43-47 J Hawke 5+2(5) J Addison 4+2(4) L Barnett -+-(0) Jason Smith 10+1(6) A Skaper 17(7) L Elliott 2+1(3) J Wright 5(5)
15 Beverley Hellcats L38-52 J Hawke 14(7) J Addison 1(4) L Barnett -+-(0) Jason Smith 7+2(5) A Skaper 12(7) L Elliott 2(4) J Wright 2+1(3)
18 Monkston Monkeys L44-46 J Hawke 13+2(6) J Addison 2(4) L Barnett -+-(0) Jason Smith 7+1(5) A Skaper 20(7) L Elliott 1(4) J Wright 1+1(4)
17 York Vipers W50-40 J Hawke 15(6) J Addison 4(5) L Barnett -+-(0) Jason Smith 11+1(5) A Skaper 15+3(6) L Elliott 2(3) J Wright 3+1(5)
20 Stafford Angels L38-52 J Hawke 16(6) J Addison 0(2) L Barnett 7+1(5) Jason Smith 8+1(6) A Skaper 4+1(5) L Elliott 0(3) J Wright 3+1(3)
19 Timperley Pelicans L43-46 J Hawke 14(5) J Addison 5(4) L Barnett 8(5) Jason Smith 7(4) A Skaper 6(4) L Elliott 1(3) J Wright 2(5)
22 Peckleton Raiders W47-43 J Hawke 11(5) C Johnston 4+1(4) L Barnett 7(4) Jason Smith 8+2(4) A Skaper 10(5) J Wright 0(3) J Addison 7+3(5)
21 Tibthorpe Ravens W46-43 J Hawke 14(5) C Johnston 1(4) L Barnett 8(4) Jason Smith 6+2(4) A Skaper 10+1(5) J Wright 1(3) J Addison 6+1(5)
24 Midland Pristines W47-43 J Hawke 15+2(6) C Johnston 1(3) L Barnett 11(4) Jason Smith 2+1(4) A Skaper 14(6) J Wright 0(3) J Addison 4(4)
23 Beverley Hellcats W50-40 J Hawke 13(5) C Johnston 4(4) L Barnett 6+1(4) Jason Smith 8+1(4) A Skaper 10+1(5) J Wright 0(3) J Addison 9+3(5)
26 Monkston Monkeys W55-35 J Hawke 12+1(5) J Addison 4+2(4) L Barnett 9+1(4) Jason Smith 7(4) A Skaper 15(5) L Elliott 3(3) C Johnston 5+1(5)
25 York Vipers W46-43 J Hawke 15+1(6) J Addison 1(4) L Barnett 5+2(4) Jason Smith 8(4) A Skaper 13(5) L Elliott 1+1(3) C Johnston 3+1(4)
28 Tibthorpe Ravens W50-40 J Hawke 12+2(5) J Addison 2(4) L Barnett 10(4) Jason Smith 5+2(4) A Skaper 14(5) L Elliott 1(3) C Johnston 6+1(5)
27 Warley Warriors D45-45 J Hawke 13+1(6) J Addison 3(4) L Barnett 7+1(4) Jason Smith 5(3) A Skaper 12(6) L Elliott 1+1(3) C Johnston 4+1(4)
30 Stafford Angels W47-43 J Hawke 13(5) J Addison 5+1(4) L Barnett 7+2(4) Jason Smith 8(5) A Skaper 5+1(4) L Elliott 3+1(3) C Johnston 6+1(5)
29 Timperley Pelicans L39-51 J Hawke 14(6) J Addison 0(3) L Barnett 7+1(6) Jason Smith 4+1(4) A Skaper 6+1(5) L Elliott 4(3) C Johnston 4+2(3)
32 Peckleton Raiders L44-46 J Hawke 14(6) C Johnston 1(4) L Barnett 5+1(4) Jason Smith 7+1(4) A Skaper 10+2(5) L Elliott 1(3) J Addison 6(4)
31 Warley Warriors W47-43 J Hawke 15(5) C Johnston 4+1(4) L Barnett 10(5) Jason Smith 6+2(4) A Skaper 8+1(4) L Elliott 1(3) J Addison 3+1(5)

 

KO Cup

9 St Ives Pirates L38-52 J Hawke 12+2(6) A Sokolov 0(3) L Barnett 6+1(4) Jason Smith 3(5) A Skaper 14(6) J Wright 0(3) J Addison 3(3)
11 St Ives Pirates L43-47 J Hawke 9(4) J Wright 1(4) A Sokolov 1(4) Jason Smith 11(5) A Skaper 10(5) L Elliott 2+1(3) J Addison 9+1(5)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.