Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

East Kent Zulus Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Beverley Hellcats L33-57 M Krizan 7(5) A Hillenbrand 4+2(4) C Zawadzki 5+1(4) B Clausen 9+1(5) E Sistek 5(4) D Baxter 2(4) Ross Taylor 1+1(4)
-6 Redhill Racers W46-44 L Valenti 13(5) D Lukac 5(4) C Zawadzki 6+2(4) B Clausen 11(5) E Sistek 8+1(4) D Baxter 2+1(4) K Gill 1(4)
-3 Witham Blacksmiths W46-44 L Valenti 11(5) D Lukac 4+1(4) C Zawadzki 7(4) E Sistek 5+1(4) B Clausen 12(5) D Baxter 2(4) K Gill 5(4)
-4 Monkston Monkeys W49-41 L Valenti 8+1(4) A Hillenbrand 7+1(4) C Zawadzki 6+2(4) E Sistek 12(5) B Clausen 13(5) D Baxter 2(4) Ross Taylor 1+1(4)
-1 Warley Warriors L30-60 L Valenti 7+1(5) A Hillenbrand 4(4) E Sistek 7+1(5) C Zawadzki 6+2(4) B Clausen 3(4) D Baxter 3+1(4) K Gill 0(4)
-2 Hawick Hawks W58-32 L Valenti 10(4) A Hillenbrand 9+2(4) C Zawadzki 5+1(4) B Clausen 14+1(5) E Sistek 14+1(5) D Baxter 2+1(4) K Gill 4+1(4)
1 Monkston Monkeys L36-54 L Valenti 7(4) D Baxter 5+2(4) E Sistek 8+1(5) C Zawadzki 5+1(4) B Clausen 7(5) J Pickering 1(4) K Gill 3+2(4)
11 Boston Barracudas L44-45 A Hillenbrand 4(4) D Baxter 4+1(4) C Zawadzki 6+3(4) B Clausen 10(5) E Sistek 11(5) K Gill 5+1(4) O Lawson 4+2(4)
19 Stafford Angels L43-47 L Valenti 7(4) C Zawadzki 4+2(4) E Sistek 10(5) H Suchard 12+2(5) B Clausen 7(4) D Baxter 0(4) O Lawson 3(4)

 

Divisional Cup

3 Heatherdale Heathens L41-48 L Valenti 3+1(3) A Hillenbrand 8+2(5) E Sistek 9(6) C Zawadzki 10(5) B Clausen 7+2(5) D Baxter 3+1(3) K Gill 1+1(3)
5 Kent Crusaders D45-45 L Valenti 10(4) C Zawadzki 4(4) A Hillenbrand 4+1(4) B Clausen 14(5) E Sistek 10+2(6) K Gill 3(4) Ross Taylor 0(3)
7 Belham Road Aces L37-53 B Clausen 6+1(4) E Sistek 10+3(6) C Zawadzki 3(3) A Hillenbrand 6+1(5) L Valenti 9+1(6) D Baxter 0(3) K Gill 3(3)
19 Timperley Pelicans W53-37 L Valenti 6+1(4) A Hillenbrand 7+1(4) E Sistek 12(5) H Suchard 5+3(4) B Clausen 11+1(5) C Zawadzki 9+1(5) K Gill 3(3)

 

League

2 Belham Road Aces L41-49 L Valenti 8+2(6) A Hillenbrand 5+2(4) E Sistek 6+1(4) C Zawadzki 7(4) B Clausen 9(5) D Baxter 1(3) K Gill 5+1(4)
1 Heatherdale Heathens W48-42 L Valenti 10+1(4) A Hillenbrand 6+1(4) C Zawadzki 6+1(4) B Clausen 10(5) E Sistek 14(5) D Baxter 1(4) K Gill 1(4)
4 Pitsea Pirates L43-47 L Valenti 8(5) A Hillenbrand 5+1(4) C Zawadzki 3+1(4) B Clausen 6(4) E Sistek 15(6) D Baxter 2+1(3) K Gill 4(4)
3 Kent Crusaders L39-51 L Valenti 4(3) A Hillenbrand 5+2(5) E Sistek 9+1(6) C Zawadzki 5(4) B Clausen 9+1(6) D Baxter 2+1(3) K Gill 5(3)
6 Tibthorpe Ravens L39-51 B Clausen 4+1(5) C Zawadzki 4(3) A Hillenbrand 6+1(4) L Valenti 12+2(6) E Sistek 7+1(6) Ross Taylor 1+1(3) D Baxter 5(3)
5 Timperley Pelicans L42-48 L Valenti 6+1(4) C Zawadzki 7+2(4) A Hillenbrand 4+2(4) B Clausen 13(5) E Sistek 7(5) K Gill 0(3) D Baxter 5+1(5)
8 MSC St Barts W46-44 C Zawadzki 1(4) L Valenti 14(5) A Hillenbrand 5(4) B Clausen 9+1(4) E Sistek 13+1(5) K Gill 0(3) D Baxter 4+1(5)
7 Buxton Bandits L38-52 B Clausen 6+1(3) E Sistek 6+1(5) C Zawadzki 6+1(4) A Hillenbrand 4+1(5) L Valenti 10+2(6) D Baxter 3+1(4) K Gill 3+1(3)
10 Kent Crusaders W46-44 A Hillenbrand 3(4) L Valenti 8(5) H Suchard 6+1(4) B Clausen 11(5) E Sistek 7(4) C Zawadzki 8+1(5) K Gill 3+2(3)
9 East Goscote Gunners D45-45 A Hillenbrand 3(4) E Sistek 9+1(5) H Suchard 8+1(4) B Clausen 9+1(4) L Valenti 11(5) C Zawadzki 4+1(5) K Gill 1(3)
12 Belham Road Aces D45-45 A Hillenbrand 7+1(4) L Valenti 5+2(4) H Suchard 5+1(4) B Clausen 11+1(5) E Sistek 10(5) C Zawadzki 7+1(5) K Gill 0(3)
11 Heatherdale Heathens L36-54 A Hillenbrand 2(2) L Valenti 5+1(5) H Suchard 7+2(6) B Clausen 8(5) E Sistek 5+1(5) C Zawadzki 8(4) K Gill 1(3)
14 Pitsea Pirates L42-48 L Valenti 4(4) E Sistek 6+1(5) C Zawadzki 4+2(4) H Suchard 8(5) B Clausen 5(4) A Hillenbrand 11+1(5) K Gill 4+2(3)
13 East Goscote Gunners W50-40 L Valenti 7+1(4) C Zawadzki 4+3(4) H Suchard 8+2(4) B Clausen 10+2(5) E Sistek 12(5) A Hillenbrand 8+1(5) D Baxter 1(3)
16 Tibthorpe Ravens W46-44 L Valenti 4+1(4) C Zawadzki 5(4) E Sistek 12(5) H Suchard 5+1(4) B Clausen 9+1(5) A Hillenbrand 9+2(5) K Gill 2(3)
15 Timperley Pelicans D45-45 L Valenti 8+1(5) C Zawadzki 3+2(4) E Sistek 5+2(4) H Suchard 10+1(5) B Clausen 6(4) A Hillenbrand 6+3(4) K Gill 7+1(4)
18 MSC St Barts L35-55 L Valenti 12(6) C Zawadzki 2+1(3) E Sistek 5+2(4) H Suchard 4(5) B Clausen 5(6) A Hillenbrand 5(3) K Gill 2+1(3)
17 Buxton Bandits W55-35 L Valenti 13(5) C Zawadzki 3+1(4) E Sistek 9+2(4) H Suchard 11+1(5) B Clausen 9+1(4) A Hillenbrand 8+2(5) K Gill 2(3)
20 Belham Road Aces L37-53 L Valenti 6(5) A Hillenbrand 10+3(6) E Sistek 7(5) H Suchard 4+2(5) B Clausen 5(3) C Zawadzki 1(3) K Gill 4+1(3)
19 Heatherdale Heathens W48-42 L Valenti 10+1(5) A Hillenbrand 3(4) E Sistek 8(4) H Suchard 7+1(4) B Clausen 14(5) C Zawadzki 4(5) K Gill 2+1(3)

 

KO Cup

9 Belham Road Aces L39-51 A Hillenbrand 6(4) E Sistek 5+1(4) H Suchard 3(4) B Clausen 12(5) L Valenti 7(6) C Zawadzki 6+3(4) K Gill 0(3)
11 Belham Road Aces D45-45 A Hillenbrand 5+1(4) L Valenti 10+2(5) H Suchard 4+1(4) B Clausen 12(5) E Sistek 8(4) C Zawadzki 6+1(5) K Gill 0(3)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.