Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

MSC St Barts Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Heatherdale Heathens W53-37 K Niemi 11(5) M Harbuzi 8+2(4) A Karjalainen 10(5) J Necas 6+1(4) B Snodin 9(4) S Bennett 6+2(4) K Pope 3(4)
-6 Fort William Wildcats L38-52 J Necas 12(5) K Pope 2(4) M Harbuzi 6+1(4) S Bennett 8(4) B Snodin 9+1(5) S Webster 0(4) H Reid 1(4)
-3 Exeter Eagles W56-34 K Niemi 14+1(5) V Smolin 4+1(4) A Karjalainen 10+1(4) M Harbuzi 8+1(4) B Snodin 12(5) S Bennett 5+2(4) J Hardy 3(4)
-4 Doncaster Riverhogs L32-58 M Harbuzi 5+1(4) S Bennett 4(4) A Karjalainen 7(5) V Smolin 4(4) B Snodin 8(5) H Reid 1(4) J Hardy 3+1(4)
-1 Belham Road Aces W50-40 K Niemi 14(5) V Smolin 5+1(4) A Karjalainen 9(5) M Harbuzi 8+1(4) B Snodin 7(4) K Pope 5+1(4) J Hardy 2(4)
-2 Witham Blacksmiths L43-47 K Niemi 12+1(5) V Smolin 4+2(4) S Bennett 3+2(4) M Harbuzi 6(4) B Snodin 11+1(5) K Pope 5(4) J Hardy 2+2(4)
3 Belham Road Aces L39-51 V Smolin 4+1(4) S Bennett 4(4) M Harbuzi 8(5) A Russell 4(4) B Snodin 13(5) H Reid 2(4) J Hardy 4+1(4)
11 Fort William Wildcats L40-50 A Sokolov 3+3(4) A Russell 11(5) B Snodin 12+1(5) V Smolin 6+1(4) M Harbuzi 7(4) H Reid 1(5) J Hardy 0(3)
19 Doncaster Riverhogs L38-52 B Snodin 11+1(5) S Webster 1(4) A Sokolov 1(3) M Harbuzi 12(5) A Russell 7(4) H Reid 0(3) J Hardy 6+1(6)
21 Redhill Racers L35-55 B Snodin 7(5) A Sokolov 1(4) M Harbuzi 5+1(4) E Palecek 11(5) A Russell 6(4) J Hardy 0(3) H Reid 5(5)
25 Witham Blacksmiths L36-54 B Snodin 11(5) A Sokolov 2(4) M Harbuzi 5+1(4) E Palecek 5+1(4) A Russell 7(5) J Hardy 6+1(5) H Reid 0(3)
29 Pitsea Pirates W51-39 A Marney 11+1(5) A Sokolov 6(4) A Russell 9(4) V Smolin 9+2(4) B Snodin 10+1(5) J Hardy 6+1(5) H Reid 0(3)

 

Divisional Cup

1 Coventry Crusaders W49-41 K Niemi 11(5) V Smolin 2+1(4) A Karjalainen 9+1(5) M Harbuzi 7+2(4) B Snodin 7(4) S Bennett 3+2(3) A Russell 10+2(5)
5 St Ives Pirates L41-49 K Niemi 11+1(5) V Smolin 5+1(4) A Karjalainen 6(4) M Harbuzi 0(3) B Snodin 11(5) S Bennett 6+1(6) A Russell 2(3)
7 Stafford Angels L43-47 K Niemi 13(6) A Russell 6+2(4) A Karjalainen 8+2(4) M Harbuzi 6+1(4) B Snodin 8(5) V Smolin 1(3) H Reid 1(4)
13 Monkston Monkeys L31-59 K Niemi 13(6) M Harbuzi 3(4) A Marney 5(5) A Russell 1(4) B Snodin 3(4) V Smolin 1+1(3) A Sokolov 5+1(4)

 

League

2 St Ives Pirates L28-62 K Niemi 5(5) V Smolin 4+1(4) A Karjalainen 6(5) M Harbuzi 3+1(4) B Snodin 5(4) S Bennett 0(3) A Russell 5+2(5)
1 York Vipers D45-45 K Niemi 11(5) V Smolin 3(4) A Karjalainen 12(5) M Harbuzi 5+1(4) B Snodin 7(4) S Bennett 2+1(3) A Russell 5+2(5)
4 Stafford Angels L36-54 K Niemi 11(6) V Smolin 1+1(2) A Karjalainen 5(5) M Harbuzi 6+1(5) B Snodin 9(6) S Bennett 1+1(3) A Russell 3(3)
3 Tibthorpe Ravens L44-46 K Niemi 9+1(5) V Smolin 3+1(4) A Karjalainen 7+1(4) M Harbuzi 6(4) B Snodin 9+1(5) S Bennett 0(3) A Russell 10(5)
6 Beverley Hellcats W48-42 K Niemi 12(5) V Smolin 3(4) A Karjalainen 6+1(4) M Harbuzi 10+1(5) B Snodin 7(4) S Bennett 6+1(4) A Russell 4+2(4)
5 Coventry Crusaders L38-52 K Niemi 12+1(6) V Smolin 1(2) A Karjalainen 6+1(6) M Harbuzi 6(4) B Snodin 5+2(5) S Bennett 5(4) A Russell 3(3)
8 Monkston Monkeys W53-37 K Niemi 13+1(5) A Russell 7+2(4) A Karjalainen 5+1(4) M Harbuzi 13+1(5) B Snodin 9(4) S Bennett 3(4) H Reid 3+2(4)
7 Warley Warriors L41-49 K Niemi 11+1(6) A Russell 3(2) A Karjalainen 6+1(5) M Harbuzi 5+1(4) B Snodin 10+2(6) S Bennett 2(4) H Reid 4+1(3)
10 Tibthorpe Ravens L39-51 K Niemi 15(6) A Marney 5+2(5) A Karjalainen 2(3) M Harbuzi 7+1(5) B Snodin 5+1(5) A Russell 5(3) H Reid 0(3)
9 Timperley Pelicans W49-41 K Niemi 12(5) A Marney 9(5) A Karjalainen 8(4) M Harbuzi 2+1(4) B Snodin 4+2(4) A Russell 13+1(5) H Reid 1(3)
12 St Ives Pirates W57-33 B Snodin 7+2(4) A Karjalainen 8(4) A Marney 11(5) M Harbuzi 4+2(4) K Niemi 14+1(5) A Russell 11+1(5) A Sokolov 2+1(3)
11 York Vipers L39-50 B Snodin 9+1(6) A Karjalainen 4(4) A Marney 4+1(4) M Harbuzi 5(4) K Niemi 12+1(6) A Russell 1+1(3) A Sokolov 4+1(3)
14 Stafford Angels W46-44 B Snodin 4+1(4) M Harbuzi 6(4) A Marney 6+1(5) A Russell 5+1(4) K Niemi 9(5) V Smolin 5+1(3) A Karjalainen 11+1(5)
13 Timperley Pelicans D45-45 B Snodin 13(6) M Harbuzi 0(3) A Marney 7(4) A Russell 8+2(4) K Niemi 11+1(6) V Smolin 0(3) A Karjalainen 6+1(4)
16 Beverley Hellcats L37-53 B Snodin 6+2(5) M Harbuzi 3+1(4) A Marney 6+2(5) A Russell 5+1(3) K Niemi 6(6) V Smolin 3+1(3) A Karjalainen 8+1(4)
15 Coventry Crusaders W53-37 B Snodin 7+1(4) M Harbuzi 5+1(4) A Marney 10+1(5) A Russell 3+1(4) K Niemi 12+1(5) V Smolin 4+2(3) A Karjalainen 12+1(5)
18 Monkston Monkeys L33-57 B Snodin 4(5) M Harbuzi 1(3) A Marney 4+1(5) A Russell 4(4) K Niemi 13(6) A Karjalainen 5+1(4) V Smolin 2+1(3)
17 Warley Warriors D45-45 B Snodin 10(5) M Harbuzi 5+1(4) A Marney 8(4) A Russell 0(4) K Niemi 11(5) A Karjalainen 3+1(3) V Smolin 8+1(5)
20 St Ives Pirates L34-56 B Snodin 8+1(6) A Russell 0(3) A Marney 4(4) A Karjalainen 4(4) K Niemi 12+2(6) H Reid 1+1(3) M Harbuzi 5(4)
19 York Vipers W48-42 B Snodin 10(4) A Russell 6+2(4) A Marney 5(4) A Karjalainen 10+1(5) K Niemi 10(5) M Harbuzi 7+1(5) H Reid 0(3)
22 Stafford Angels L39-51 B Snodin 6+2(5) A Karjalainen 2(3) A Marney 6+1(4) E Palecek 8(5) K Niemi 10(6) J Hardy 0(3) A Russell 7+3(4)
21 Tibthorpe Ravens W51-39 B Snodin 4+1(4) A Karjalainen 7(4) A Marney 10+2(5) E Palecek 8+2(4) K Niemi 13(5) J Hardy 0(3) A Russell 9+2(5)
24 Beverley Hellcats L44-46 B Snodin 6(4) A Karjalainen 6+2(4) A Marney 4(4) E Palecek 8+1(5) K Niemi 9(5) A Russell 8+3(5) J Hardy 3(3)
23 Coventry Crusaders W47-43 B Snodin 6+2(4) A Karjalainen 4+2(4) A Marney 6(4) E Palecek 12+2(5) K Niemi 8+1(5) A Russell 8+1(5) J Hardy 3(3)
26 Monkston Monkeys W47-43 B Snodin 8(4) A Karjalainen 4(4) A Russell 5+1(4) E Palecek 10+2(5) K Niemi 12+1(5) M Harbuzi 3+2(3) V Smolin 5+2(5)
25 Warley Warriors L44-46 B Snodin 8(5) A Karjalainen 6+2(4) A Russell 8(4) E Palecek 5+1(4) K Niemi 12(6) M Harbuzi 4+1(4) V Smolin 1+1(3)
28 Tibthorpe Ravens L41-49 K Niemi 11(5) A Russell 3+2(4) A Karjalainen 5+2(4) E Palecek 7(4) B Snodin 8+1(5) M Harbuzi 5+2(5) V Smolin 2(3)
27 Timperley Pelicans L43-47 K Niemi 10(6) A Russell 2(4) A Karjalainen 3+1(4) E Palecek 11(5) B Snodin 8+2(4) M Harbuzi 3+1(3) V Smolin 6+1(4)
30 St Ives Pirates W48-42 K Niemi 15+1(6) A Karjalainen 4+2(4) A Russell 5+2(4) E Palecek 7(4) B Snodin 11+1(5) M Harbuzi 5+1(4) V Smolin 1+1(3)
29 York Vipers L40-50 K Niemi 13+1(6) A Karjalainen 5+1(4) A Russell 3+2(4) E Palecek 8+1(5) B Snodin 3(4) M Harbuzi 7(4) V Smolin 1(3)
32 Stafford Angels W49-41 K Niemi 9(5) A Karjalainen 6+1(4) A Marney 7+2(4) E Palecek 8(5) B Snodin 7(4) J Hardy 2(3) A Russell 10+1(5)
31 Timperley Pelicans W46-44 K Niemi 10(5) A Karjalainen 5+2(4) A Marney 5+2(4) E Palecek 11+1(5) B Snodin 7(4) J Hardy 2(3) A Russell 6+2(5)

 

KO Cup

9 Midland Pristines L41-49 A Karjalainen 4+1(4) M Harbuzi 6+1(4) A Marney 6(4) B Snodin 5+1(5) K Niemi 14(6) A Russell 3+2(3) V Smolin 3+1(4)
11 Midland Pristines W52-38 B Snodin 8+1(4) A Karjalainen 6+1(4) A Marney 13+1(5) M Harbuzi 3+1(4) K Niemi 13(5) A Russell 7+1(5) A Sokolov 2+1(3)
15 Timperley Pelicans L37-52 B Snodin 7+1(4) M Harbuzi 7+2(4) A Marney 5+1(4) A Russell 9+1(5) K Niemi 8+1(6) A Sokolov 0(3) H Reid 1(4)
17 Timperley Pelicans L36-51 B Snodin 5(4) M Harbuzi 5+1(4) A Marney 7+1(5) A Russell 6(4) K Niemi 9(6) H Reid 2+2(4) A Sokolov 2(3)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.