Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Midland Pristines Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Hawick Hawks L43-47 C Ardenfors 11(5) L Stobbe 5+2(4) D Daly 3+1(4) M Baldwin 10(5) K Sebok 7(4) D Norman 2(3) J Grassie 5+3(5)
-6 Portland Bills W52-38 C Ardenfors 14(5) L Stobbe 4(4) D Daly 2(4) K Sebok 12(5) M Baldwin 11+1(4) J Grassie 3(3) D Norman 6+2(5)
-3 Stepps Serpents L41-49 C Ardenfors 14(6) D Daly 2+1(3) L Stobbe 9+2(4) M Baldwin 9(5) K Sebok 6(5) K Russell 0(3) J Grassie 1(4)
-4 Belham Road Aces W50-40 C Ardenfors 14+1(5) D Daly 4(4) L Stobbe 4+2(4) K Sebok 14(5) M Baldwin 8(4) K Russell 4+2(5) D Norman 2(3)
-1 Exmouth Pilgrims W46-44 C Ardenfors 17(6) L Stobbe 5+1(4) D Daly 3(3) M Baldwin 10+1(5) K Sebok 9+1(4) D Norman 2+1(5) K Russell 0(3)
-2 Heatherdale Heathens W50-40 C Ardenfors 14(5) D Daly 4(4) L Stobbe 6+2(4) K Sebok 11(5) M Baldwin 8+1(4) K Russell 0(3) J Grassie 7+3(5)

 

Divisional Cup

1 Monkston Monkeys W49-41 C Ardenfors 6(4) D Daly 4(4) L Stobbe 5+1(4) M Baldwin 14+1(5) K Sebok 13(5) J Grassie 6+2(5) D Norman 1+1(3)
5 Warley Warriors L44-46 C Ardenfors 16(6) L Stobbe 2(4) D Daly 4+1(4) K Sebok 10(5) M Baldwin 8+1(4) D Norman 0(3) J Grassie 4+1(4)
7 York Vipers W48-42 C Ardenfors 14(5) L Stobbe 6+1(4) J Grassie 1+1(4) M Baldwin 11+1(5) K Sebok 7(4) D Norman 2(3) D Daly 7+3(5)
13 Tibthorpe Ravens L43-47 K Sebok 8+2(5) V Perrone 6+2(4) L Stobbe 1+1(4) M Baldwin 7(4) C Ardenfors 11(5) D Daly 3(3) J Grassie 7+2(5)

 

League

2 Warley Warriors W50-40 C Ardenfors 15(5) D Daly 3(4) L Stobbe 3(4) K Sebok 12(5) M Baldwin 8(4) D Norman 3(3) J Grassie 6+3(5)
1 Tibthorpe Ravens L41-49 C Ardenfors 17(6) L Stobbe 5+1(5) D Daly 0(2) M Baldwin 10+1(6) K Sebok 7(5) D Norman 0(3) J Grassie 2(3)
4 York Vipers L43-47 C Ardenfors 13+1(6) D Daly 3(4) L Stobbe 2(4) K Sebok 10(4) M Baldwin 10(5) D Norman 1+1(3) J Grassie 4+1(4)
3 Peckleton Raiders L38-52 C Ardenfors 14(6) D Daly 1+1(3) L Stobbe 3+1(5) M Baldwin 8(5) K Sebok 6(5) D Norman 2(3) J Grassie 4+2(3)
6 Coventry Crusaders L43-47 C Ardenfors 11(5) D Daly 5(4) L Stobbe 5+1(4) K Sebok 9(5) M Baldwin 8(4) D Norman 3(4) J Grassie 2(4)
5 Monkston Monkeys L42-48 C Ardenfors 16(6) D Daly 1(2) L Stobbe 1+1(3) M Baldwin 9+1(5) K Sebok 11+2(6) D Norman 0(3) J Grassie 4+1(5)
8 Timperley Pelicans L41-49 C Ardenfors 13+1(6) J Grassie 1(3) L Stobbe 4+2(4) K Sebok 10(4) M Baldwin 10+1(6) D Norman 1+1(3) D Daly 2(4)
7 Stafford Angels W46-44 C Ardenfors 11(5) J Grassie 6+1(4) L Stobbe 7+1(4) K Sebok 9+1(5) M Baldwin 4(4) D Norman 2+1(3) D Daly 7(5)
10 Peckleton Raiders W47-43 C Ardenfors 12(5) J Grassie 2+1(4) A Barcik 5+1(4) K Sebok 11(5) M Baldwin 9(4) D Daly 4(4) L Stobbe 4(4)
9 Beverley Hellcats L42-48 C Ardenfors 9(5) J Grassie 3(4) A Barcik 4(4) M Baldwin 8(4) K Sebok 9(5) D Daly 3+2(3) L Stobbe 6(5)
12 Warley Warriors W47-43 C Ardenfors 10(5) J Grassie 1+1(2) V Perrone 6+2(4) M Baldwin 13+1(5) K Sebok 7(4) D Daly 1+1(3) L Stobbe 9+1(7)
11 Tibthorpe Ravens D45-45 C Ardenfors 17+1(6) J Grassie 0(2) V Perrone 3+1(4) K Sebok 8(4) M Baldwin 11(5) D Daly 3(5) L Stobbe 3+1(4)
14 York Vipers L41-49 C Ardenfors 14+2(6) L Stobbe 4(3) A Barcik 5+1(4) M Baldwin 4+1(5) K Sebok 10(6) J Grassie 1+1(3) D Daly 3+1(3)
13 Beverley Hellcats L44-46 C Ardenfors 9(5) L Stobbe 4(4) V Perrone 5+1(4) K Sebok 11+1(5) M Baldwin 5(4) J Grassie 2+1(3) D Daly 8+3(5)
16 Coventry Crusaders W47-43 C Ardenfors 17(6) L Stobbe 4+2(4) A Barcik 2(3) V Perrone 11+1(5) M Baldwin 5(4) J Grassie 6+2(5) D Daly 2(3)
15 Monkston Monkeys W50-40 C Ardenfors 14(5) L Stobbe 3+1(4) V Perrone 5+1(4) M Baldwin 10(5) K Sebok 9(4) J Grassie 3+1(3) D Daly 6+1(5)
18 Timperley Pelicans L43-47 C Ardenfors 7(4) A Barcik 5(4) L Stobbe 3+2(4) K Sebok 11(5) M Baldwin 9(5) J Grassie 3(4) D Daly 5+1(4)
17 Stafford Angels L44-46 C Ardenfors 10(5) L Stobbe 2+1(4) A Barcik 9(5) V Perrone 7+2(4) K Sebok 7(4) J Grassie 5+1(5) D Daly 4+1(3)
20 Warley Warriors W46-44 C Ardenfors 12+1(5) A Barcik 4+1(4) M Baldwin 10(5) V Perrone 3+2(4) K Sebok 6(4) D Daly 1(3) L Stobbe 10+2(5)
19 Tibthorpe Ravens L43-47 C Ardenfors 14(6) A Barcik 5+2(4) M Baldwin 6(4) V Perrone 6+3(4) K Sebok 6(5) D Daly 2+1(3) L Stobbe 4(4)

 

KO Cup

9 MSC St Barts W56-34 K Sebok 8(4) A Barcik 6+1(4) J Grassie 2+1(4) M Baldwin 11(5) C Ardenfors 15(5) L Stobbe 11+2(5) D Daly 3+1(3)
11 MSC St Barts D45-45 K Sebok 8(4) A Barcik 4(4) J Grassie 0(2) M Baldwin 9(5) C Ardenfors 12(5) L Stobbe 10+2(7) D Daly 2+1(3)
15 St Ives Pirates W52-38 K Sebok 4+2(4) V Perrone 10(5) L Stobbe 7+1(4) M Baldwin 9(4) C Ardenfors 14(5) D Daly 5+1(4) J Grassie 3+2(4)
17 St Ives Pirates L40-50 K Sebok 6+2(4) V Perrone 9+1(5) L Stobbe 4+2(4) M Baldwin 5+2(4) C Ardenfors 10(6) D Daly 5+1(4) J Grassie 1(3)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.