Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Midland Pristines Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 York Vipers L39-51 C Ardenfors 11+1(6) L Stobbe 0(3) M Baldwin 8+1(4) R Greenwood 12(6) K Sebok 7+1(5) D Norman 1(3) G Franklin 0(3)
-6 Bury Buccaneers W62-28 C Ardenfors 13(5) L Stobbe 7+2(4) R Greenwood 9+1(4) M Baldwin 14+1(5) K Sebok 10+1(4) K Russell 1(3) D Norman 8+2(5)
-3 Tweedside Tigers L42-48 C Ardenfors 15(6) L Stobbe 2(3) M Baldwin 5+1(4) K Sebok 6+1(4) R Greenwood 11(6) D Norman 3(4) K Russell 0(3)
-4 Tibthorpe Ravens W51-39 C Ardenfors 15(5) L Stobbe 2+1(4) K Sebok 8+2(4) R Greenwood 9(5) M Baldwin 7(4) G Franklin 5(4) D Norman 5+1(4)
-1 Beverley Hellcats L39-49 C Ardenfors 10(6) L Stobbe 6+3(4) M Baldwin 4(4) K Sebok 6+1(4) R Greenwood 12+2(6) G Franklin 0(3) K Russell 1(3)
-2 Doncaster Riverhogs W47-43 C Ardenfors 7+2(4) L Stobbe 11(5) K Sebok 6+1(4) R Greenwood 11(5) M Baldwin 5(4) K Russell 1(3) G Franklin 6+1(5)

 

Divisional Cup

1 Heatherdale Heathens W52-38 C Ardenfors 13(5) L Stobbe 3+1(4) R Greenwood 8+1(4) M Baldwin 11+1(5) K Sebok 9+1(4) J Addison 2+1(3) D Norman 6+2(5)
5 Bognor Boxers D45-45 C Ardenfors 10(5) L Stobbe 5+2(4) M Baldwin 8+1(5) K Sebok 7+2(4) R Greenwood 5(4) D Norman 3+2(3) J Addison 7+1(5)
7 Hawick Hawks W51-39 C Ardenfors 8+1(4) L Stobbe 6(4) R Greenwood 12+1(5) M Baldwin 10+2(4) K Sebok 11(5) K Russell 0(3) D Norman 4(5)

 

League

2 Monkston Monkeys W55-35 C Ardenfors 14+1(5) L Stobbe 6+1(4) M Baldwin 6+2(4) R Greenwood 11(4) K Sebok 14+1(5) G Franklin 0(3) D Norman 4(5)
1 Heatherdale Heathens W47-43 C Ardenfors 13+1(5) L Stobbe 8+1(4) M Baldwin 5+1(4) K Sebok 11(5) R Greenwood 8(4) G Franklin 0(3) J Addison 2(5)
4 Fenny Stratford Stags W52-38 C Ardenfors 13+1(5) L Stobbe 3(4) M Baldwin 8+2(4) K Sebok 8+1(4) R Greenwood 13+1(5) D Norman 1(3) J Addison 6+2(5)
3 Bognor Boxers W49-40 C Ardenfors 14(5) L Stobbe 3+1(4) M Baldwin 10+2(5) R Greenwood 7+1(4) K Sebok 6(4) J Addison 3+2(3) D Norman 6+2(5)
6 Hawick Hawks W50-40 C Ardenfors 15(5) L Stobbe 4(4) J Addison 6+1(4) M Baldwin 11(5) R Greenwood 7(4) G Franklin 1(3) D Norman 6+1(5)
5 Houston Mustangs L41-49 C Ardenfors 12+1(6) L Stobbe 6(4) J Addison 2+1(4) K Sebok 10(5) R Greenwood 6(4) G Franklin 2(3) D Norman 3+2(4)
8 Stepps Serpents D45-45 C Ardenfors 12(5) L Stobbe 5+3(4) K Sebok 9(5) M Baldwin 3+1(4) R Greenwood 7+1(4) G Franklin 0(3) D Norman 9+2(5)
7 Warley Warriors L44-46 C Ardenfors 13+1(6) L Stobbe 4+2(4) R Greenwood 5(4) M Baldwin 11(5) K Sebok 7(4) G Franklin 0(3) D Norman 4+1(4)

 

KO Cup

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.