Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Monkston Monkeys Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Bognor Boxers D45-45 F Scott 8(5) A Hughes 3+1(4) D Roach 7+2(4) K Heald 10+1(5) J Byrnes 6(4) B Murray 6+2(4) O Perkins 5+3(4)
-6 Redhill Racers L36-54 F Scott 7(5) A Hughes 2+1(4) D Roach 3(4) K Heald 8(5) J Byrnes 6(4) B Murray 6+2(4) O Perkins 4+1(4)
-3 Heath Vikings W56-34 H Gasser 14(5) B Murray 4(4) D Roach 6+1(4) K Heald 8+2(4) F Scott 11+1(5) O Perkins 7(4) R Lewis 6+3(4)
-4 MSC St Barts W46-44 H Gasser 6(4) B Murray 6+1(4) D Roach 6(4) K Heald 8+2(5) F Scott 11(5) O Perkins 4+1(4) R Lewis 5+2(4)
-1 Weymouth Hitmen W48-42 H Gasser 10+1(5) B Murray 4+1(4) D Roach 7+1(4) K Heald 5(4) F Scott 14(5) O Perkins 3+2(4) R Lewis 5+2(4)
-2 Bury Buccaneers L33-57 H Gasser 8+1(5) B Murray 3(4) D Roach 3+2(4) K Heald 5(4) F Scott 7(5) O Perkins 4(4) R Lewis 3+3(4)
13 Barkham Bandits L39-51 H Gasser 6(5) D Tuominen 0(4) K Heald 5+1(4) F Scott 8(5) B Murray 6(4) R Lewis 7+1(4) O Perkins 7+2(4)
17 Portland Bills W51-39 P Suchy 12(5) D Tuominen 3(4) K Heald 5(4) F Scott 13+2(5) B Murray 6(4) R Lewis 7+3(4) O Perkins 5+2(4)

 

Divisional Cup

1 Midland Pristines L41-49 H Gasser 12(5) B Murray 4+3(4) D Roach 5+1(4) K Heald 6(4) F Scott 7(5) O Perkins 1+1(3) R Lewis 6+1(5)
3 Warley Warriors W49-41 H Gasser 7+3(4) B Murray 8(5) D Roach 6(4) K Heald 6+2(4) F Scott 13(5) O Perkins 7+3(5) R Lewis 2(3)
5 York Vipers L34-56 H Gasser 11(6) B Murray 0(2) D Roach 3+1(3) K Heald 9+1(6) F Scott 6+1(5) O Perkins 1+1(3) R Lewis 4+2(5)
7 Tibthorpe Ravens W46-44 H Gasser 10(5) R Lewis 2(4) D Roach 3+1(4) F Scott 8+1(4) K Heald 10(5) O Perkins 1(3) B Murray 12+2(5)

 

League

2 Peckleton Raiders W48-42 H Gasser 12(5) B Murray 6+2(4) D Roach 5(4) K Heald 8+1(5) F Scott 7(4) O Perkins 5+1(4) R Lewis 5+2(4)
1 Warley Warriors L43-47 H Gasser 7+1(5) B Murray 3+1(3) D Roach 4+3(3) K Heald 12+1(6) F Scott 10(6) O Perkins 2+1(3) R Lewis 5+2(4)
4 Beverley Hellcats L42-48 H Gasser 15(6) B Murray 2+1(3) D Roach 5(4) K Heald 8+1(6) F Scott 7(4) O Perkins 3+2(4) R Lewis 2(3)
3 York Vipers L40-50 H Gasser 8(5) B Murray 1+1(3) D Roach 2+2(4) K Heald 14+1(6) F Scott 11+1(6) O Perkins 3(3) R Lewis 1+1(3)
6 Stafford Angels L40-50 H Gasser 9(6) B Murray 3+1(3) D Roach 6+2(4) K Heald 7+1(6) F Scott 6+2(5) O Perkins 6(3) R Lewis 3+2(3)
5 Midland Pristines W48-42 H Gasser 12(5) B Murray 5(4) D Roach 6(4) K Heald 8+1(4) F Scott 8(5) O Perkins 1(3) R Lewis 8+2(5)
8 Coventry Crusaders L35-55 H Gasser 6+2(5) R Lewis 0(2) D Roach 5(4) F Scott 10(6) K Heald 9(6) O Perkins 1(3) B Murray 4+1(4)
7 Timperley Pelicans W50-40 H Gasser 13(5) R Lewis 2+1(4) D Roach 7+1(4) F Scott 6(4) K Heald 10+1(5) O Perkins 1(3) B Murray 11+2(5)
10 York Vipers W50-40 H Gasser 12+1(5) D Roach 6+1(4) A Cossey 3+1(4) F Scott 6+1(4) K Heald 11+1(5) R Lewis 3+2(3) B Murray 9+1(5)
9 Tibthorpe Ravens L37-53 H Gasser 13(6) D Roach 3+1(4) A Cossey 1(2) F Scott 8+1(5) K Heald 8(6) R Lewis 0(3) B Murray 4(4)
12 Peckleton Raiders L38-52 H Gasser 9+1(6) D Roach 1+1(4) A Cossey 1+1(2) F Scott 10(6) K Heald 6(5) B Murray 7+3(4) R Lewis 4+1(3)
11 Warley Warriors W50-40 H Gasser 11(5) D Roach 5+1(4) A Cossey 5+1(4) F Scott 9+3(5) K Heald 4(4) B Murray 12(5) R Lewis 4+1(3)
14 Beverley Hellcats L37-53 H Gasser 9+1(6) B Murray 2+2(4) D Roach 1+1(3) K Heald 9(5) F Scott 7(5) R Lewis 5+2(4) A Cossey 4+1(3)
13 Tibthorpe Ravens D45-45 H Gasser 11(5) B Murray 5(4) D Roach 2(3) K Heald 3(4) F Scott 9(5) R Lewis 2+1(3) A Cossey 13+3(6)
16 Stafford Angels W47-43 H Gasser 8(5) D Roach 4+1(4) K Heald 10+2(5) F Scott 6(4) P Suchy 4+2(4) O Perkins 4+1(3) A Cossey 11+2(5)
15 Midland Pristines L40-50 H Gasser 8(5) D Roach 0(3) K Heald 6+1(4) F Scott 11(5) P Suchy 9+1(6) O Perkins 0(3) A Cossey 6+2(4)
18 Coventry Crusaders W46-44 H Gasser 7+1(5) D Roach 6(4) B Murray 7(4) K Heald 8+1(5) F Scott 5(4) A Cossey 3+2(3) R Lewis 10+2(5)
17 Timperley Pelicans L36-54 P Suchy 7+1(5) B Murray 1(2) K Heald 6+2(4) F Scott 9(6) H Gasser 9(6) D Roach 4+1(4) J Sullivan 0(3)
20 Peckleton Raiders W49-40 H Gasser 11(5) B Murray 2(4) F Scott 10+2(5) A Cossey 7+1(4) K Heald 7(4) R Lewis 5+2(4) D Roach 7+1(4)
19 Warley Warriors L34-56 K Heald 7+1(6) P Suchy 4+2(3) A Cossey 0(3) F Scott 9(6) H Gasser 6(5) R Lewis 5+1(4) O Perkins 3+2(3)

 

KO Cup

9 Heatherdale Heathens D45-45 H Gasser 11(5) D Roach 5+2(4) A Cossey 5+1(4) F Scott 7+1(5) K Heald 4+1(4) R Lewis 4+1(3) B Murray 9+2(5)
11 Heatherdale Heathens W48-42 H Gasser 13(5) D Roach 3(4) A Cossey 4(4) F Scott 13+1(5) K Heald 6(4) R Lewis 7+2(5) D Tuominen 2+1(3)
15 York Vipers W49-40 P Suchy 1+1(3) B Murray 8(4) K Heald 11+1(5) F Scott 8+1(4) H Gasser 14(5) R Lewis 4+1(5) O Perkins 3+1(4)
17 York Vipers L40-50 H Gasser 9+1(6) D Roach 3+1(3) B Murray 4+1(4) K Heald 3(4) F Scott 12+1(6) R Lewis 2+1(3) A Cossey 7+1(4)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.