Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Timperley Pelicans Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Monkston Monkeys L34-56 B Allsopp 8(6) P Heinola 3(3) K Bullock 9+1(6) N Bluestein 4+1(4) T Finstad 7+1(4) C Bryant 1(3) J Davidson 2+2(4)
-6 Fort William Wildcats W51-39 B Allsopp 14(5) P Heinola 5+2(4) T Finstad 12+1(5) N Bluestein 4(4) K Bullock 11+1(4) C Bryant 0(4) J Davidson 5(4)
-3 Hawick Hawks W47-43 B Allsopp 12(5) N Bluestein 4(4) T Finstad 10(5) P Heinola 4+1(4) K Bullock 9(4) D Shaw 3(4) J Davidson 5+1(4)
-4 Stafford Angels L43-47 B Allsopp 15(6) N Bluestein 5+1(4) T Finstad 9(5) P Heinola 3+1(4) K Bullock 7+1(4) D Shaw 1+1(3) J Davidson 3+1(4)
-1 Beverley Hellcats L43-47 B Allsopp 11(5) N Bluestein 5+2(4) K Bullock 8(5) P Heinola 3+3(4) T Finstad 5(4) D Shaw 1(4) J Davidson 10(4)
-2 Dudley Tigers W49-41 B Allsopp 15(5) N Bluestein 5+1(4) K Bullock 11+2(5) P Heinola 5(4) T Finstad 8+1(4) C Bryant 1+1(4) J Davidson 4+1(4)
7 Doncaster Riverhogs W48-42 B Allsopp 14(5) J Davidson 1+1(4) K Bullock 9(5) N Bluestein 5+3(4) T Finstad 8+1(4) C Bryant 1(3) P Heinola 10+2(5)
13 Houston Mustangs L44-46 B Allsopp 12(5) I Lee 3+1(4) P Heinola 7+1(5) A Sokolov 3(4) K Bullock 6(4) N Bluestein 7+2(4) J Davidson 6+2(4)
15 Warley Warriors L32-58 B Allsopp 12(5) A Sokolov 2(4) P Heinola 7(5) I Lee 1+1(4) K Bullock 5(4) H Jacobs 0(4) J Davidson 5+1(4)

 

Divisional Cup

1 Heatherdale Heathens W58-32 B Allsopp 11+1(4) N Bluestein 3+1(4) T Finstad 15(5) P Heinola 6+1(4) K Bullock 14+1(5) C Bryant 3+1(3) J Davidson 6+1(5)
3 Kent Crusaders D45-45 B Allsopp 11(5) N Bluestein 5+2(3) T Finstad 10(5) P Heinola 2+1(4) K Bullock 5(4) D Shaw 2+1(3) J Davidson 10+3(6)
5 Belham Road Aces W47-43 B Allsopp 15(5) P Heinola 4+1(4) T Finstad 10(5) N Bluestein 2(4) K Bullock 9(4) C Bryant 2+1(3) J Davidson 5(5)

 

League

2 Kent Crusaders W52-38 B Allsopp 14(5) N Bluestein 3(4) T Finstad 11+1(5) P Heinola 5+1(4) K Bullock 7+1(4) D Shaw 1(3) J Davidson 11+2(5)
1 Buxton Bandits L43-47 B Allsopp 17(6) N Bluestein 3(3) T Finstad 11+1(6) P Heinola 5+2(4) K Bullock 4(4) D Shaw 0(3) J Davidson 3+1(4)
4 MSC St Barts L43-47 B Allsopp 15(6) P Heinola 0(2) K Bullock 7(5) N Bluestein 5+1(4) T Finstad 12+1(6) C Bryant 0(3) J Davidson 4+1(4)
3 Heatherdale Heathens W48-42 B Allsopp 15(5) N Bluestein 3(3) T Finstad 13+1(5) P Heinola 3(4) K Bullock 11+1(4) C Bryant 0(3) J Davidson 3(6)
6 Pitsea Pirates W48-42 B Allsopp 14+1(5) P Heinola 3(4) T Finstad 9(4) N Bluestein 3(4) K Bullock 12(5) D Shaw 1(3) J Davidson 6+2(5)
5 East Kent Zulus W48-42 B Allsopp 11(5) P Heinola 2(3) K Bullock 5(4) N Bluestein 7+1(4) T Finstad 16+1(6) D Shaw 1+1(3) J Davidson 6+3(5)
8 Belham Road Aces L44-46 B Allsopp 15(6) N Bluestein 3(4) K Bullock 7+1(4) J Davidson 3(4) T Finstad 11+1(5) D Shaw 1(3) P Heinola 4(4)
7 East Goscote Gunners W57-33 B Allsopp 12(5) N Bluestein 4(4) K Bullock 12+1(5) J Davidson 4+1(4) T Finstad 9(4) C Bryant 2+1(3) P Heinola 14+1(5)
10 Heatherdale Heathens L44-46 B Allsopp 15(6) J Davidson 1+1(3) K Bullock 8(4) N Bluestein 3(3) T Finstad 10+2(6) C Bryant 2(3) P Heinola 5+1(5)
9 Tibthorpe Ravens W46-44 B Allsopp 12(5) N Bluestein 4+2(3) K Bullock 10+1(5) J Davidson 1+1(4) T Finstad 6(4) C Bryant 3+1(3) P Heinola 10+2(6)
12 Kent Crusaders L42-47 B Allsopp 8+1(4) J Davidson 1(4) K Bullock 13(5) N Bluestein 1(4) T Finstad 10(5) D Holt 0(3) P Heinola 9+1(5)
11 Buxton Bandits W50-40 B Allsopp 14+1(5) J Davidson 1(3) K Bullock 10(4) N Bluestein 2+2(4) T Finstad 14+1(5) D Holt 0(3) P Heinola 9(6)
14 MSC St Barts W47-43 B Allsopp 15(5) J Davidson 1(4) K Bullock 6+2(4) P Heinola 9(4) R Greenwood (G) 10+1(5) D Holt 0(3) N Bluestein 6(5)
13 Tibthorpe Ravens W46-44 B Allsopp 11(5) J Davidson 2+1(4) K Bullock 7+3(5) P Heinola 7+2(4) B Snodin (G) 6(4) D Holt 1(3) N Bluestein 12+1(5)
16 Pitsea Pirates D45-45 B Allsopp 12+1(5) A Sokolov 5+2(4) K Bullock 6+1(4) P Heinola 8(4) R Greenwood (G) 10(5) D Holt 3+1(5) C Bryant 1+1(3)
15 East Kent Zulus D45-45 B Allsopp 15(5) I Lee 1(4) K Bullock 9(4) P Heinola 7+1(4) R Greenwood (G) 10+1(5) D Holt 1+1(3) C Bryant 2(5)
18 Belham Road Aces D44-44 B Allsopp 12(5) A Sokolov 5(4) K Bullock 11+1(5) P Heinola 5(4) T Finstad 7+1(4) T Gentry 0(3) C Bryant 4+1(5)
17 East Goscote Gunners L38-52 B Allsopp 17(6) A Sokolov 2(4) K Bullock 7(4) P Heinola 1+1(4) T Finstad 10+2(6) T Gentry 0(3) C Bryant 1(3)

 

KO Cup

9 St Ives Pirates L42-47 B Allsopp 12(5) N Bluestein 1(3) K Bullock 9(5) J Davidson 1+1(4) T Finstad 8(4) D Shaw 1(3) P Heinola 10+2(6)
11 St Ives Pirates L42-48 B Allsopp 7+1(4) J Davidson 3+1(3) K Bullock 9(5) N Bluestein 2+2(4) T Finstad 9(5) C Bryant 1(3) P Heinola 11(6)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.