Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Warley Warriors Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Belham Road Aces W49-41 V Bunin 15(5) L Marsh 6(4) R Pappas 11(5) T Reaney 5+2(4) S Brown 10(4) J Bell 2(4) A Hodgson 0(4)
-6 Exeter Eagles L43-47 V Bunin 6(4) L Marsh 1+1(4) R Pappas 13(5) T Reaney 4(4) S Brown 10(5) J Preston 5+1(4) F Eid 4(4)
-3 Buxton Bandits W56-34 V Bunin 15(5) T Reaney 4+1(4) R Pappas 14+1(5) L Marsh 5+2(4) S Brown 11+1(4) J Bell 4(4) J Read 3+2(4)
-4 Midland Pristines L44-46 V Bunin 12(5) T Reaney 5(4) R Pappas 12+1(5) L Marsh 2+1(4) S Brown 7(4) J Preston 3(4) F Eid 3(4)
-1 Heatherdale Heathens W52-38 V Bunin 15(5) T Reaney 6+1(4) R Pappas 10(5) L Marsh 4(4) S Brown 9+1(4) J Preston 2+1(3) J Bell 6+2(5)
-2 Redhill Racers W46-44 V Bunin 9(5) T Reaney 4+1(4) R Pappas 10(5) L Marsh 4+3(4) S Brown 8(4) J Preston 0(3) J Bell 11+1(5)
3 Pitsea Pirates W46-44 V Bunin 11(5) T Reaney 4+1(4) R Pappas 10+1(5) L Marsh 4+1(4) S Brown 8(4) F Eid 4(4) J Read 5+4(4)
13 Doncaster Riverhogs L38-52 I Khalitov 5+1(4) S Brown 6+1(4) V Bunin 10(5) L Marsh 5+2(4) R Pappas 9(5) J Bell 2(4) J Read 1+1(4)
19 Boston Barracudas D45-45 V Bunin 9(4) L Marsh 4+1(4) R Pappas 8+1(4) S Brown 10+1(5) I Khalitov 13(5) A Hodgson 0(4) J Read 1(4)
23 Heatherdale Heathens W47-43 V Bunin 10+1(5) L Marsh 5(4) R Pappas 7+1(4) S Brown 7+2(4) I Khalitov 10(5) J Read 2+1(3) A Hodgson 6+2(5)
25 Houston Mustangs L38-52 V Bunin 9(5) T Reaney 5+1(4) I Khalitov 7+2(5) R Pappas 6+1(4) S Brown 6(4) J Read 3+1(4) A Hodgson 2+1(4)
29 Fort William Wildcats W47-43 V Bunin 12+1(5) T Reaney 4+1(4) S Brown 7+1(4) R Pappas 10+1(5) I Khalitov 9(4) L Marsh 4+1(5) J Read 1(3)
31 Witham Blacksmiths W46-43 V Bunin 13(5) T Reaney 2(4) S Brown 6+1(4) R Pappas 12+2(5) I Khalitov 8(4) J Read 1+1(3) A Hodgson 4+1(5)

 

Divisional Cup

1 York Vipers W48-42 V Bunin 13(5) L Marsh 3(4) R Pappas 12(5) T Reaney 3(4) S Brown 10+1(4) J Preston 3(4) J Bell 4+2(4)
5 Timperley Pelicans L43-47 V Bunin 13+1(5) T Reaney 5(4) R Pappas 13(5) L Marsh 3+1(4) S Brown 8(4) F Eid 1(5) J Read 0(3)
7 Tibthorpe Ravens L44-46 V Bunin 9(5) L Marsh 4(4) R Pappas 7(4) J Preston 7+2(4) S Brown 10(5) J Bell 5+2(5) T Reaney 2+1(3)
13 Beverley Hellcats L42-48 V Bunin 7(4) L Marsh 3(4) R Pappas 5+2(4) S Brown 10(5) I Khalitov 8(5) T Reaney 2+1(3) J Preston 7+3(5)

 

League

2 Monkston Monkeys W48-42 V Bunin 12+2(5) L Marsh 4+1(4) R Pappas 9(4) T Reaney 2+1(4) S Brown 14(5) J Preston 6+1(5) J Bell 1(3)
1 Beverley Hellcats L39-51 V Bunin 11(6) L Marsh 4+2(4) R Pappas 8+2(6) T Reaney 2+1(2) S Brown 6(5) J Preston 2+1(3) J Bell 6+1(4)
4 York Vipers L38-52 V Bunin 16(6) T Reaney 2(3) R Pappas 11(6) L Marsh 1(3) S Brown 6+2(5) J Preston 0(3) J Bell 2(4)
3 Stafford Angels W52-38 V Bunin 10(4) T Reaney 3(4) R Pappas 15(5) L Marsh 4(4) S Brown 14+1(5) J Preston 5+1(5) J Bell 1+1(3)
6 Coventry Crusaders L38-51 V Bunin 7+1(5) T Reaney 1(2) R Pappas 11(6) L Marsh 2+1(4) S Brown 14(6) F Eid 2(4) J Read 1+1(3)
5 Timperley Pelicans L39-51 V Bunin 13+2(6) T Reaney 0(3) R Pappas 11+2(6) L Marsh 3+1(3) S Brown 9(5) F Eid 1(3) J Read 2(4)
8 Tibthorpe Ravens L38-52 V Bunin 9+2(6) L Marsh 3(3) R Pappas 13(6) J Preston 0(3) S Brown 8+1(5) J Bell 0(3) T Reaney 5+1(4)
7 MSC St Barts W49-41 V Bunin 15(5) L Marsh 5+1(4) R Pappas 10(5) J Preston 1+1(4) S Brown 9(4) J Bell 3+1(3) T Reaney 6(5)
10 Stafford Angels L41-49 V Bunin 8+1(5) L Marsh 1+1(3) R Pappas 5+1(4) S Brown 10(5) I Khalitov 14(6) J Preston 3(4) T Reaney 0(3)
9 St Ives Pirates W50-40 V Bunin 13(5) L Marsh 1+1(4) R Pappas 10+1(4) S Brown 7+1(4) I Khalitov 11+2(5) J Preston 2+1(3) T Reaney 6(5)
12 Monkston Monkeys L44-46 V Bunin 13+1(5) L Marsh 2(4) R Pappas 6+1(4) S Brown 8(4) I Khalitov 12+1(5) T Reaney 1+1(3) J Preston 2(5)
11 Beverley Hellcats L44-46 V Bunin 9(5) L Marsh 3+2(4) R Pappas 7+2(4) S Brown 4(4) I Khalitov 8+1(5) T Reaney 2(3) J Preston 11+1(5)
14 York Vipers W49-41 V Bunin 12(5) L Marsh 4(4) R Pappas 6+1(4) S Brown 8+1(4) I Khalitov 12(5) T Reaney 4+2(4) J Preston 3+1(4)
13 St Ives Pirates L44-46 V Bunin 13(6) L Marsh 0(4) R Pappas 13(5) S Brown 7+1(4) I Khalitov 7+1(4) T Reaney 1+1(3) J Preston 3(4)
16 Coventry Crusaders L40-50 V Bunin 13(5) S Brown 6+1(4) R Pappas 7+1(4) K Blizzard 2+1(4) I Khalitov 9+1(6) L Marsh 1+1(3) T Reaney 2(4)
15 Timperley Pelicans W52-38 V Bunin 8+2(4) S Brown 12+1(5) R Pappas 9(4) K Blizzard 1+1(4) I Khalitov 14(5) L Marsh 5+1(4) T Reaney 3+2(4)
18 Tibthorpe Ravens D45-45 V Bunin 13(5) K Blizzard 0(4) R Pappas 8(4) S Brown 8+1(4) I Khalitov 9(5) L Marsh 5+2(5) J Bell 2+1(3)
17 MSC St Barts D45-45 V Bunin 15(6) K Blizzard 0(3) R Pappas 5(4) S Brown 10+1(4) I Khalitov 11+2(6) L Marsh 1+1(3) J Bell 3(4)
20 Monkston Monkeys W61-29 V Bunin 10+1(4) L Marsh 5+2(4) R Pappas 13+2(5) S Brown 9+2(4) I Khalitov 15(5) K Blizzard 4(4) J Bell 5+2(4)
19 Beverley Hellcats L42-48 V Bunin 11(5) L Marsh 4+3(4) R Pappas 7+1(4) S Brown 7+2(5) I Khalitov 5(4) K Blizzard 4(4) T Reaney 4+1(4)
22 York Vipers L44-46 V Bunin 12+2(6) L Marsh 0(3) R Pappas 12+2(5) S Brown 7+1(4) I Khalitov 9(5) K Blizzard 1+1(3) J Bell 3(4)
21 Stafford Angels W47-43 V Bunin 11(5) L Marsh 2+1(4) R Pappas 7+1(4) S Brown 9+1(4) I Khalitov 12+1(5) K Blizzard 1(3) J Bell 5+1(5)
24 Coventry Crusaders W47-43 V Bunin 11(5) L Marsh 4+2(4) R Pappas 4+2(4) S Brown 10+1(5) I Khalitov 7(4) J Bell 2+1(3) T Reaney 9(5)
23 Timperley Pelicans W47-43 V Bunin 11+1(5) L Marsh 1(4) R Pappas 6(4) S Brown 11+1(5) I Khalitov 6(4) J Bell 3+1(3) T Reaney 9+2(5)
26 Tibthorpe Ravens L39-51 V Bunin 9+1(6) T Reaney 0(2) S Brown 9+2(5) R Pappas 9+1(5) I Khalitov 11(6) J Bell 1(3) J Read 0(3)
25 MSC St Barts W46-44 V Bunin 12+1(5) T Reaney 3(4) S Brown 11+1(5) R Pappas 4+1(4) I Khalitov 8+1(4) L Marsh 6(5) A Hodgson 2+1(3)
28 Stafford Angels L36-51 V Bunin 9(6) T Reaney 1+1(2) S Brown 8+2(5) R Pappas 8+1(4) I Khalitov 9(6) L Marsh 0(3) A Hodgson 1(4)
27 St Ives Pirates D45-45 V Bunin 13+1(5) T Reaney 2(4) S Brown 11+1(5) R Pappas 7+1(4) I Khalitov 9(4) L Marsh 3(5) A Hodgson 0(3)
30 Monkston Monkeys L44-46 V Bunin 7(5) T Reaney 2+1(3) S Brown 13+2(6) R Pappas 7+2(4) I Khalitov 12+2(6) L Marsh 3(3) J Read 0(3)
29 Beverley Hellcats W47-43 V Bunin 8+1(4) T Reaney 4+2(4) S Brown 6+1(4) R Pappas 9+1(5) I Khalitov 12(5) J Bell 6+1(5) J Read 2+1(3)
32 York Vipers W51-39 V Bunin 15(5) T Reaney 3(4) S Brown 13+2(5) R Pappas 6(4) I Khalitov 10+1(4) J Bell 0(3) L Marsh 4(5)
31 St Ives Pirates L35-55 V Bunin 6+2(5) T Reaney 0(2) S Brown 4+1(5) R Pappas 12(6) I Khalitov 12+1(6) J Bell 1(3) L Marsh 0(3)

 

KO Cup

9 Witham Blacksmiths W59-31 V Bunin 8+1(4) L Marsh 3(4) R Pappas 8+1(4) S Brown 11+1(5) I Khalitov 15(5) J Preston 5(3) T Reaney 9+2(5)
11 Witham Blacksmiths W48-42 V Bunin 9(4) L Marsh 6(4) R Pappas 12+1(5) S Brown 5+1(4) I Khalitov 13+1(5) J Bell 2+1(4) F Eid 1(4)
15 Buxton Bandits W55-35 V Bunin 15(5) S Brown 7+2(4) R Pappas 9+1(4) K Blizzard 3+1(4) I Khalitov 13+2(5) L Marsh 6(5) T Reaney 2(3)
17 Buxton Bandits L42-48 V Bunin 14+1(6) K Blizzard 1(3) R Pappas 4+2(5) S Brown 10(4) I Khalitov 11(6) L Marsh 2(3) J Read 0(3)
21 Heatherdale Heathens W48-42 V Bunin 12+2(5) L Marsh 4+1(4) R Pappas 6+2(4) S Brown 8(4) I Khalitov 13(5) K Blizzard 3(5) J Bell 2(3)
23 Heatherdale Heathens D45-45 V Bunin 8(5) L Marsh 4+1(4) R Pappas 5(4) S Brown 8+1(4) I Khalitov 13(5) J Bell 2+1(3) T Reaney 5(5)
27 Stafford Angels L42-48 V Bunin 7+1(5) T Reaney 2(3) S Brown 8+1(5) R Pappas 7+2(4) I Khalitov 14(6) L Marsh 4(4) A Hodgson 0(3)
29 Stafford Angels L42-48 V Bunin 10(5) T Reaney 3+1(4) S Brown 12(5) R Pappas 4(4) I Khalitov 8+1(4) L Marsh 3(5) J Read 2+1(3)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.